date |
compétition |
endroit |
épreuve |
sexe |
perf |
|
athlète |
né(e) |
club |
24-nov |
Philadelphia Marathon |
Philadelphia, PA |
MAR |
F |
2h41:10 |
|
Comeau, Anne-Marie |
96 |
CAUL |
24-nov |
Philadelphia
Marathon |
Philadelphia, PA |
MAR |
M |
2h23:07 |
|
Lavoie-Gilbert,
Alexis |
92 |
CAUL |
20-oct |
Scotiabank
Toronto Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
MAR |
M |
2h21:16 |
|
Labonté, Patrice |
93 |
VAIN |
20-oct |
Scotiabank
Toronto Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
MAR |
M |
2h21:20 |
|
Jarry, François |
93 |
CAVM |
30-sept |
IAAF World
Championships |
Doha, QAT |
400m |
F |
52.03 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
27-sept |
IAAF World
Championships |
Doha, QAT |
MAR |
F |
2h57:40 |
|
Myrand, Melanie |
85 |
CAVM |
22-sept |
Marathon Oasis
Rock 'n' Roll de Montréal |
Montréal |
MAR |
M |
2h26:18 |
|
Jarry, François |
93 |
CAVM |
24-août |
Flanders Cup
Huizingen |
Huizingen, BEL |
100mH33" |
F |
13.37 |
0.0 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
24-août |
Flanders Cup
Huizingen |
Huizingen, BEL |
400m |
F |
54.08 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
24-août |
Flanders Cup
Huizingen |
Huizingen, BEL |
400mH |
M |
51.83 |
36" |
Slythe Léveillé,
Gabriel |
93 |
COCH |
23-août |
Brussels Grand
Prix |
Bruxelles, BEL |
400mH |
M |
51.96 |
36" |
Slythe Léveillé,
Gabriel |
93 |
COCH |
23-août |
Brussels Grand
Prix |
Bruxelles, BEL |
400m |
F |
53.58 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
23-août |
Brussels Grand
Prix |
Bruxelles, BEL |
100mH33" |
F |
13.11 |
0.0 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
23-août |
Brussels Grand
Prix |
Bruxelles, BEL |
100mH33" |
F |
13.30 |
0.3 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
18-août |
Motonet GP Espoo |
Espoo, FIN |
100mH33" |
F |
13.17 |
1.6 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
18-août |
Motonet GP Espoo |
Espoo, FIN |
100mH33" |
F |
13.17 |
3.0 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
18-août |
CAS Meeting
International |
Schifflange, LUX |
LJ |
M |
7.49m |
1.3 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
18-août |
CAS Meeting
International |
Schifflange, LUX |
400m |
F |
53.90 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
17-août |
South Carolina
Trackfest |
Mount Pleasant,
SC |
800m |
F |
2:02.92 |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
17-août |
Canada vs. USA
Junior Race Walk Match |
Philadelphia, PA |
5kmRW |
F |
26:38 |
|
Jean, Élisa |
00 |
VAIN |
17-août |
Canada vs. USA
Junior Race Walk Match |
Philadelphia, PA |
5kmRW |
F |
26:49 |
|
St-Amand, Anne |
01 |
CAUL |
17-août |
Canada vs. USA
Junior Race Walk Match |
Philadelphia, PA |
10kmRW |
M |
54:01 |
|
Côté, Alexis |
03 |
CAUL |
16-août |
Folksam Grand
Prix |
Göteborg, SWE |
1500m |
M |
3:45.80 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
14-août |
Manchester
International |
Manchester, GBR |
400m |
F |
54.49 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
14-août |
BAM Cork City
Sports |
Cork, IRE |
LJ |
M |
7.49m |
0.0 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
11-août |
Last Chance
Twilight |
Hamilton, ON |
800m |
M |
1:53.34 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
10-août |
Ed Murphey
Classic |
Memphis, TN |
800m |
F |
2:01.87 |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
08-août |
Pan American
Games |
Lima, PER |
1500m |
M |
3:41.15 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
08-août |
Pan American
Games |
Lima, PER |
200m |
F |
24.25 |
0.4 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
07-août |
Internationales
Sommermeeting |
Langenthal, SUI |
100m |
F |
11.66 |
0.7 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
07-août |
Internationales
Sommermeeting |
Langenthal, SUI |
100mH33" |
F |
13.34 |
0.5 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
06-août |
Pan American
Games |
Lima, PER |
800m |
F |
DNF |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
05-août |
Hamilton
Twilight PB Night |
Hamilton, ON |
800m |
F |
2:01.97 |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
20-juil |
JAC Classic |
Jacksonville, FL |
400m |
F |
51.82 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
20-juil |
JAC Classic |
Jacksonville, FL |
100m |
F |
11.54 |
1.5 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
20-juil |
Bolton Pole
Vault Outdoor Classic |
Bolton, ON |
PV |
M |
3.53m |
|
Sabelli,
Nicholas |
01 |
MINT |
20-juil |
Bolton Pole
Vault Outdoor Classic |
Bolton, ON |
PV |
M |
2.93m |
|
Courteau,
Ambroise |
58 |
MINT |
20-juil |
Pan American U20
Championships |
San José, CRC |
200m |
F |
23.25 |
1.4 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
20-juil |
Pan American U20
Championships |
San José, CRC |
200m |
F |
23.17 |
1.5 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
19-juil |
Stumptown
Twilight |
Portland, OR |
5000m |
M |
14:04.90 |
|
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
19-juil |
Stumptown
Twilight |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
F |
4:17.97 |
|
Dubé-Lavoie,
Aurélie |
96 |
LAVI |
19-juil |
Stumptown
Twilight |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:48.99 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
19-juil |
Pan American U20
Championships |
San José, CRC |
100m |
F |
11.71 |
-1.4 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
CSLS |
19-juil |
Pan American U20
Championships |
San José, CRC |
5000m |
M |
15:17.56 |
|
Trudeau Perron,
Marc-André |
00 |
CSLS |
19-juil |
Pan American U20
Championships |
San José, CRC |
800m |
M |
1:54.10 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
19-juil |
Pan American U20
Championships |
San José, CRC |
800m |
M |
1:55.00 |
|
Larochelle, Alex |
01 |
SHER |
19-juil |
Pan American U20
Championships |
San José, CRC |
LJ |
F |
5.94m |
0.8 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
19-juil |
Pan American U20
Championships |
San José, CRC |
100m |
F |
11.40 |
4.9 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
CSLS |
19-juil |
European
Athletics U20 Championships |
Boras, SWE |
HT |
F |
53.94m |
4kg |
Tcheutchoua,
Miranda |
01 |
KMSL |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HT |
F |
55.59m |
4kg |
Tcheutchoua,
Miranda |
01 |
KMSL |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
M |
1.85m |
|
Cherenfant,
Josué Bruno |
01 |
PLUS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
M |
1.75m |
|
Thompson, Morgan |
00 |
PLUS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HT |
F |
54.36m |
4kg |
Dubois, Ariane |
95 |
CADL |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
TJ |
F |
12.22m |
0.5 |
Morancy, Sasha |
00 |
PLUS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
TJ |
F |
10.63m |
0.4 |
Rouleau, Chloé |
01 |
SHER |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
TJ |
F |
10.54m |
0.2 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HT |
M |
FOUL |
6kg |
Rolland, Cédric |
01 |
COCH |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
SP |
F |
10.62m |
4kg |
Germain, Ashley |
00 |
CADL |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
21.55 |
-1.0 |
Robinson,
Lucanus |
96 |
CSLS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
23.45 |
1.3 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
24.10 |
1.3 |
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
24.50 |
2.4 |
Dulude
Bellavance, Sarah |
01 |
CITS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
800m |
M |
1:54.82 |
|
Martin, Benjamin |
01 |
SHER |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
800m |
F |
2:14.63 |
|
Hébert, Élodie |
01 |
SHER |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
800m |
F |
2:20.66 |
|
Martineau,
Éliane |
01 |
CIRR |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
21.55 |
1.3 |
Robinson,
Lucanus |
96 |
CSLS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
DNF |
|
Molango, Francis |
92 |
CSLS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
22.47 |
3.4 |
Tremblay, Yanis |
01 |
CAUL |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
22.60 |
4.1 |
Léveillé-Sanchez,
Ismael |
01 |
SHER |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
22.66 |
1.4 |
Bacchus, Omar |
01 |
LACH |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
22.71 |
0.4 |
Lebrun, Antoine |
01 |
CIRR |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
M |
22.74 |
1.4 |
Busby,
Wayne-Anthony |
00 |
CSLS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
23.55 |
2.3 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
23.90 |
2.5 |
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
24.55 |
4.7 |
Dulude
Bellavance, Sarah |
01 |
CITS |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
26.26 |
2.8 |
Lanctôt,
Laurence |
00 |
PFMX |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
27.16 |
2.0 |
Boisclair,
Rosalie |
01 |
ZENX |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400mH |
M |
51.45 |
36" |
Slythe Léveillé,
Gabriel |
93 |
COCH |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400mH |
M |
54.38 |
36" |
Lamirande,
Félix-Antoine |
01 |
SHER |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400mH |
M |
DNF |
36" |
Lebrun, Antoine |
01 |
CIRR |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
5000mRW |
F |
27:12.08 |
|
Jean, Élisa |
00 |
VAIN |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
5000mRW |
F |
27:42.87 |
|
Houde, Juliette |
02 |
VAIN |
14-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
5000mRW |
F |
DNF |
|
St-Amand, Anne |
01 |
CAUL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
JT |
M |
43.49m |
800g |
Caron, Zakary |
01 |
VAIN |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.60m |
|
Durand-Marandi,
Annie |
00 |
CAGB |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
6.00m |
1.4 |
Morancy, Sasha |
00 |
PLUS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.84m |
1.4 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.61m |
0.7 |
Germain, Ashley |
00 |
CADL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
4.95m |
5.2 |
Rouleau, Chloé |
01 |
SHER |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
4.69m |
1.5 |
Rouleau, Chloé |
01 |
SHER |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.21m |
1.4 |
Phan, Adriana |
01 |
CARS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
4.82m |
0.5 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
M |
7.06m |
1.2 |
Gabaud, Shaïdan |
01 |
LACH |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
M |
5.85m |
2.3 |
Thompson, Morgan |
00 |
PLUS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
1500m |
M |
4:17.24 |
|
Morneau-Cartier,
Philippe |
01 |
CAUL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.46 |
0.2 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.56 |
0.2 |
Robinson,
Lucanus |
96 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
11.77 |
-0.1 |
Bourgault,
Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
11.58 |
-0.1 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
48.02 |
|
Anku, Micaël |
00 |
SHER |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
48.72 |
|
Nziemi, Stephen |
01 |
CAFP |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
58.99 |
|
Larochelle,
Clémence |
01 |
CADL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.72 |
3.4 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
14.49 |
1.2 |
Phan, Adriana |
01 |
CARS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH39" |
M |
14.46 |
1.7 |
Lebrun, Antoine |
01 |
CIRR |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
14.52 |
4.7 |
Miguel, Paulo |
94 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.42 |
2.8 |
Robinson,
Lucanus |
96 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.43 |
2.3 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.66 |
2.8 |
Molango, Francis |
92 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.69 |
2.3 |
Sixta, Nicolas |
99 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.81 |
1.8 |
Bourgault,
Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
11.00 |
2.4 |
Bacchus, Omar |
01 |
LACH |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
11.26 |
1.8 |
Busby,
Wayne-Anthony |
00 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
11.29 |
1.8 |
Tremblay, Yanis |
01 |
CAUL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
14.90 |
1.8 |
Miguel, Paulo |
94 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH39" |
M |
14.70 |
1.2 |
Lebrun, Antoine |
01 |
CIRR |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH39" |
M |
DNF |
|
Gabaud, Shaïdan |
01 |
LACH |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
14.06 |
3.0 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
14.52 |
1.1 |
Phan, Adriana |
01 |
CARS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.55 |
2.1 |
Robinson,
Lucanus |
96 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.74 |
1.9 |
Molango, Francis |
92 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.75 |
1.6 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.89 |
2.1 |
Sixta, Nicolas |
99 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.95 |
2.2 |
Bourgault,
Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
11.13 |
2.2 |
Bacchus, Omar |
01 |
LACH |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
11.32 |
1.0 |
Tremblay, Yanis |
01 |
CAUL |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
11.35 |
1.5 |
Busby,
Wayne-Anthony |
00 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
11.61 |
1.2 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
CSLS |
13-juil |
30th Summer
Universiade |
Naples, ITA |
½MAR |
F |
1h16:18 |
|
Comeau,
Anne-Marie |
96 |
CAUL |
12-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
5000m |
M |
15:39.82 |
|
Morneau-Cartier,
Philippe |
01 |
CAUL |
12-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
48.67 |
|
Anku, Micaël |
00 |
SHER |
12-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
49.00 |
|
Nziemi, Stephen |
01 |
CAFP |
12-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
50.64 |
|
Lebel, Henri |
00 |
CAUL |
12-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
54.36 |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
12-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
58.70 |
|
Larochelle,
Clémence |
01 |
CADL |
12-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
1:01.70 |
|
Custeau, Jade |
01 |
ZENX |
12-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
1:01.74 |
|
Boisclair,
Rosalie |
01 |
ZENX |
12-juil |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
F |
1:01.76 |
|
Lanctôt,
Laurence |
00 |
PFMX |
12-juil |
Broward Elite
Athletic Club Summer Open #2 |
Fort Lauderdale,
FL |
200m |
F |
23.08 |
1.2 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
12-juil |
Broward Elite
Athletic Club Summer Open #2 |
Fort Lauderdale,
FL |
100m |
F |
11.58 |
1.4 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
12-juil |
Broward Elite
Athletic Club Summer Open #2 |
Fort Lauderdale,
FL |
100m |
F |
11.69 |
0.5 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
12-juil |
30th Summer
Universiade |
Naples, ITA |
3000mSC |
M |
8:36.20 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
12-juil |
30th Summer
Universiade |
Naples, ITA |
LJ |
M |
7.56m |
-0.3 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
11-juil |
30th Summer
Universiade |
Naples, ITA |
3000mSC |
F |
10:02.92 |
|
Lacourse, Jessy |
97 |
CAUL |
11-juil |
30th Summer
Universiade |
Naples, ITA |
3000mSC |
F |
10:18.67 |
|
Beauchemin,
Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
09-juil |
30th Summer
Universiade |
Naples, ITA |
800m |
F |
2:03.18 |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
09-juil |
30th Summer
Universiade |
Naples, ITA |
3000mSC |
M |
8:50.83 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
08-juil |
30th Summer
Universiade |
Naples, ITA |
1500m |
M |
3:46.15 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
08-juil |
30th Summer
Universiade |
Naples, ITA |
800m |
F |
2:07.72 |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
07-juil |
U-18 & U-23
NACAC Athletic Championships |
Querétaro, MEX |
800m |
M |
1:58.07 |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HJ |
M |
2.05m |
|
Ollivier, Emile |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HJ |
M |
2.05m |
|
Brosseau, Louis |
98 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
21.64 |
1.2 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
21.88 |
1.2 |
Molango, Francis |
92 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
22.39 |
1.2 |
Bourgault,
Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
22.48 |
1.2 |
Pilipili, Hento |
95 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
22.53 |
1.2 |
Ahouansou,
Yannis |
95 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
F |
24.55 |
-0.4 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
06/07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
DEC |
M |
5745 |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
06/07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
DEC |
M |
5125 |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
06/07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
DEC |
M |
4050 |
|
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
1500m |
M |
4:48.83 |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
1500m |
M |
5:19.79 |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
1500m |
M |
DNF |
|
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
JT |
M |
36.13m |
800g |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
JT |
M |
20.89m |
800g |
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
JT |
M |
20.16m |
800g |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
PV |
M |
3.95m |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
PV |
M |
3.65m |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
PV |
M |
NH |
|
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
DT |
M |
32.69m |
2kg |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
DT |
M |
23.57m |
2kg |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
DT |
M |
22.09m |
2kg |
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
110mH42" |
M |
15.94 |
-0.9 |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
110mH42" |
M |
16.56 |
-0.9 |
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
110mH42" |
M |
18.91 |
-0.9 |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
06/07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HEP |
F |
4265 |
|
Bessette,
Roxanne |
96 |
CAUL |
06/07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HEP |
F |
3072 |
|
Poulin, Émilie |
99 |
CAUL |
06/07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HEP |
F |
2964 |
|
Brochu,
Emanuelle |
01 |
CAUL |
06/07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HEP |
F |
2840 |
|
Déry, Mégane |
01 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
800m |
F |
2:27.53 |
|
Bessette,
Roxanne |
96 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
800m |
F |
2:41.48 |
|
Déry, Mégane |
01 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
800m |
F |
2:51.81 |
|
Brochu,
Emanuelle |
01 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
800m |
F |
2:53.90 |
|
Poulin, Émilie |
99 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
JT |
F |
38.07m |
600g |
Bessette,
Roxanne |
96 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
JT |
F |
26.71m |
600g |
Brochu,
Emanuelle |
01 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
JT |
F |
21.45m |
600g |
Poulin, Émilie |
99 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
JT |
F |
18.49m |
600g |
Déry, Mégane |
01 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
LJ |
F |
4.54m |
0.5 |
Bessette,
Roxanne |
96 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
LJ |
F |
4.46m |
-1.1 |
Poulin, Émilie |
99 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
LJ |
F |
4.10m |
0.4 |
Brochu,
Emanuelle |
01 |
CAUL |
07-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
LJ |
F |
3.91m |
2.6 |
Déry, Mégane |
01 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Star Athletics
Sprint Series #2 |
Montverde, FL |
200m |
F |
23.60 |
0.5 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
06-juil |
Star Athletics
Sprint Series #2 |
Montverde, FL |
100m |
F |
11.63 |
0.5 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
06-juil |
Star Athletics
Sprint Series #2 |
Montverde, FL |
100m |
F |
11.85 |
-0.2 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
21.32 |
0.0 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
21.58 |
0.0 |
Molango, Francis |
92 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
22.07 |
0.0 |
Pilipili, Hento |
95 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
22.24 |
0.0 |
Ahouansou,
Yannis |
95 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
M |
23.77 |
0.0 |
Bokongo, Isaac
Bosenge |
99 |
CSEM |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100mH33" |
F |
13.66 |
-0.5 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
10.68 |
0.5 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
10.69 |
0.5 |
Molango, Francis |
92 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
10.90 |
0.5 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
10.93 |
0.5 |
Pilipili, Hento |
95 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
11.01 |
0.5 |
Bourgault,
Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
11.18 |
0.5 |
Ahouansou,
Yannis |
95 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
11.43 |
0.2 |
Bokongo, Isaac
Bosenge |
99 |
CSEM |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100mH33" |
F |
13.54 |
-0.7 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
10.70 |
1.4 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
10.70 |
1.4 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
10.97 |
1.4 |
Pilipili, Hento |
95 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
11.01 |
1.4 |
Bourgault,
Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
11.18 |
1.4 |
Ahouansou,
Yannis |
95 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
11.76 |
0.4 |
Bokongo, Isaac
Bosenge |
99 |
CSEM |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
400m |
M |
52.96 |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
400m |
M |
52.97 |
|
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
400m |
M |
54.14 |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HJ |
M |
1.83m |
|
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HJ |
M |
1.74m |
|
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HJ |
M |
1.62m |
|
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
SP |
M |
12.20m |
7.26kg |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
SP |
M |
9.38m |
7.26kg |
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
SP |
M |
8.82m |
7.26kg |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
LJ |
M |
6.21m |
0.1 |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
LJ |
M |
5.83m |
-0.3 |
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
LJ |
M |
5.25m |
-1.3 |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
11.59 |
-0.4 |
Bérubé, Antoine |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
11.60 |
0.8 |
Stathis,
Alexander |
99 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100m |
M |
11.73 |
0.8 |
Maillé, Gabriel |
95 |
CSLS |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
F |
27.56 |
-0.5 |
Bessette,
Roxanne |
96 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
F |
28.99 |
-0.2 |
Brochu,
Emanuelle |
01 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
F |
29.55 |
-1.0 |
Poulin, Émilie |
99 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
200m |
F |
29.79 |
-1.0 |
Déry, Mégane |
01 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
SP |
F |
10.10m |
4kg |
Bessette,
Roxanne |
96 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
SP |
F |
8.26m |
4kg |
Poulin, Émilie |
99 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
SP |
F |
7.98m |
4kg |
Brochu,
Emanuelle |
01 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
SP |
F |
6.11m |
4kg |
Déry, Mégane |
01 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HJ |
F |
1.49m |
|
Bessette,
Roxanne |
96 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HJ |
F |
1.46m |
|
Déry, Mégane |
01 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HJ |
F |
1.40m |
|
Poulin, Émilie |
99 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
HJ |
F |
1.28m |
|
Brochu,
Emanuelle |
01 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100mH33" |
F |
16.44 |
-0.4 |
Bessette,
Roxanne |
96 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100mH33" |
F |
18.16 |
0.9 |
Poulin, Émilie |
99 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100mH33" |
F |
18.56 |
-0.4 |
Brochu,
Emanuelle |
01 |
CAUL |
06-juil |
Ottawa Big
Athletics Weekend |
Ottawa |
100mH33" |
F |
19.07 |
0.9 |
Déry, Mégane |
01 |
CAUL |
05-juil |
U-18 & U-23
NACAC Athletic Championships |
Querétaro, MEX |
100m |
F |
11.52 |
3.3 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
05-juil |
U-18 & U-23
NACAC Athletic Championships |
Querétaro, MEX |
HT |
F |
52.31m |
4kg |
Williams,
Naquita |
98 |
KMSL |
05-juil |
U-18 & U-23
NACAC Athletic Championships |
Querétaro, MEX |
HT |
F |
56.53m |
3kg |
Blouin,
Catherina |
02 |
KMSL |
05-juil |
U-18 & U-23
NACAC Athletic Championships |
Querétaro, MEX |
100m |
F |
11.54 |
1.5 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
25-juin |
YUTC Twilight #2 |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
23.90 |
2.1 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
25-juin |
YUTC Twilight #2 |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
24.35 |
3.1 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
22/23-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
DEC |
M |
5018 |
|
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
23-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
1500m |
M |
5:25.50 |
|
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
23-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
JT |
M |
37.81m |
|
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
23-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
PV |
M |
2.65m |
|
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
23-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
DT |
M |
32.86m |
|
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
23-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
110mH |
M |
16.59 |
0.5 |
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
22-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
400m |
M |
55.36 |
|
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
22-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
HJ |
M |
1.59m |
|
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
22-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
SP |
M |
12.04m |
|
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
22-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
LJ |
M |
5.29m |
0.8 |
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
22-juin |
Vertical
Adventures Hep/Dec |
Medford, NJ |
100m |
M |
12.09 |
0.7 |
Leblanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
20-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
F |
2:03.16 |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
20-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
F |
2:05.36 |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
20-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
400m |
F |
54.07 |
|
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
20-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:41.70 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
20-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:53.03 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
20-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:17.17 |
|
Dubé-Lavoie,
Aurélie |
96 |
LAVI |
20-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
800m |
M |
1:53.27 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
16-juin |
1500m Night |
London, ON |
1500m |
F |
4:44.37 |
|
Paquin,
Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
16-juin |
1500m Night |
London, ON |
1500m |
M |
3:56.86 |
|
Nkurunziza,
Prince |
01 |
CSLS |
16-juin |
1500m Night |
London, ON |
1500m |
M |
4:03.21 |
|
Lépine, Jérémie |
00 |
CSLS |
16-juin |
1500m Night |
London, ON |
1500m |
M |
4:08.29 |
|
Davalan, William |
01 |
CSLS |
16-juin |
1500m Night |
London, ON |
1500m |
M |
4:40.21 |
|
Hogue, Benoit |
65 |
COCH |
16-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
M |
1.95m |
|
Brosseau, Louis |
98 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
TJ |
F |
11.17m |
2.1 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
TJ |
F |
10.91m |
1.0 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
TJ |
F |
10.71m |
1.8 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
1500m |
M |
DNS |
|
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
16-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
JT |
M |
46.90m |
|
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
16-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
PV |
M |
3.45m |
|
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
16-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
DT |
M |
33.68m |
|
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
16-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
110mH39" |
M |
DNF |
|
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
15-juin |
Brooks PR
Invitational |
Seattle, WA |
1500m |
M |
3:36.86 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
15-juin |
800 Meter Fest |
Toronto, ON |
800m |
F |
2:04.05 |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
15-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
M |
10.54 |
2.7 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
15-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
12.53 |
2.8 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
15-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
100m |
F |
12.76 |
2.8 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
15-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.88m |
2.1 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
15-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.52m |
0.4 |
Couturier,
Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
15-juin |
Andy Higgins
Classic |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
5.65m |
-0.2 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
14/15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
HEP |
F |
4733 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
800m |
F |
2:29.41 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
JT |
F |
28.20m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
LJ |
F |
5.63m |
0.4 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
200m |
M |
22.11 |
0.8 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
400m |
M |
55.25 |
|
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
HJ |
M |
1.81m |
|
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
SP |
M |
10.64m |
|
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
LJ |
M |
6.03m |
3.1 |
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
15-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
100m |
M |
11.87 |
1.6 |
Stathis,
Mackenzie |
01 |
LACH |
15-juin |
Meeting
International de Genève |
Genève, SUI |
100mH33" |
F |
13.42 |
0.2 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
15-juin |
Meeting
International de Genève |
Genève, SUI |
400m |
F |
53.98 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
14-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
200m |
F |
26.45 |
-2.1 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
SP |
F |
9.70m |
4kg |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
HJ |
F |
1.59m |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
100mH33" |
F |
14.86 |
1.3 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-juin |
New Balance
Nationals Outdoor |
Greensboro, NC |
100m |
M |
10.91 |
0.6 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
14-juin |
Meeting National
Envol Trophée |
Pierre-Bénite,
FRA |
TJ |
M |
15.45m |
0.6 |
Hanna, Patrick |
96 |
TARS |
14-juin |
Meeting National
Envol Trophée |
Pierre-Bénite,
FRA |
HJ |
M |
2.10m |
|
Ollivier, Emile |
95 |
CSLS |
13-juin |
Pacific Distance
Carnival |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:50.43 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
13-juin |
Pacific Distance
Carnival |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
4:02.62 |
|
Dupire,
Guillaume |
86 |
VAIN |
13-juin |
Pacific Distance
Carnival |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:51.21 |
|
Charbonneau-Dufresne,
Florence |
90 |
CSLS |
13-juin |
Meeting National
d'Hérouville Saint-Clair |
Hérouville, FRA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.56 |
-0.6 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
13-juin |
Meeting National
d'Hérouville Saint-Clair |
Hérouville, FRA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.65 |
-0.8 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
13-juin |
Meeting National
d'Hérouville Saint-Clair |
Hérouville, FRA |
800m |
F |
2:10.41 |
|
Bouchard-Nguyen,
Jade |
96 |
CSLS |
10-juin |
Meeting National
de Cergy-Pontoise |
Cergy-Pontoise,
FRA |
800m |
M |
1:49.95 |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
10-juin |
Meeting National
de Cergy-Pontoise |
Cergy-Pontoise,
FRA |
800m |
M |
1:53.30 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
10-juin |
Meeting National
de Cergy-Pontoise |
Cergy-Pontoise,
FRA |
400m |
F |
55.72 |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
10-juin |
Meeting National
de Cergy-Pontoise |
Cergy-Pontoise,
FRA |
400m |
F |
55.47 |
|
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
10-juin |
Meeting National
de Cergy-Pontoise |
Cergy-Pontoise,
FRA |
100m |
F |
11.96 |
0.1 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
10-juin |
Meeting National
de Cergy-Pontoise |
Cergy-Pontoise,
FRA |
100m |
F |
11.90 |
-0.8 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
10-juin |
Meeting National
de Cergy-Pontoise |
Cergy-Pontoise,
FRA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.63 |
0.3 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
10-juin |
Meeting National
de Cergy-Pontoise |
Cergy-Pontoise,
FRA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.49 |
1.7 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
5000m |
M |
14:19.32 |
|
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
5000m |
M |
14:30.53 |
|
Trudeau Perron,
Marc-André |
00 |
CSLS |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
5000m |
F |
16:18.08 |
|
Lafontaine,
Marie-Lyssa |
99 |
CSLS |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:46.44 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:47.62 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
4:00.44 |
|
Lapointe,
Jean-Samuel |
91 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
F |
4:18.01 |
|
Dubé-Lavoie,
Aurélie |
96 |
LAVI |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
F |
4:29.11 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
F |
4:34.16 |
|
Drolet,
Anne-Frédérik |
00 |
JAKO |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
F |
4:36.33 |
|
Bérubé, Jade |
97 |
COCH |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
3000mSC |
F |
9:55.91 |
|
Lacourse, Jessy |
97 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
3000mSC |
F |
10:44.82 |
|
Lépine,
Laurianne |
98 |
CSLS |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
3000mSC |
F |
10:47.84 |
|
Beauchemin,
Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
3000mSC |
M |
8:43.09 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
3000mSC |
M |
9:05.89 |
|
Lapointe-Pilote,
Félix |
97 |
JAKO |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
800m |
M |
1:50.44 |
|
Duguay, Vincent |
91 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
800m |
M |
1:51.54 |
|
Gendreau-Fillion,
David |
94 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
800m |
M |
1:51.70 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
800m |
F |
2:03.34 |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
800m |
F |
2:11.14 |
|
Galbraith, Emma |
94 |
CAUL |
09-juin |
Portland Track
Festival High Performance Meet |
Portland, OR |
800m |
F |
2:16.84 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
SHER |
09-juin |
International
Pfingstsportfest |
Rehlingen, GER |
400m |
F |
53.07 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
08-juin |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #4 |
Waltham, MA |
1500m |
M |
4:00.51 |
|
Raiche,
Marc-André |
90 |
SHER |
08-juin |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #4 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
16:21.14 |
|
Proulx, Samuel |
01 |
FLYS |
08-juin |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #4 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:52.20 |
|
Larochelle, Alex |
01 |
SHER |
08-juin |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #4 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
F |
2:06.34 |
|
Belleau-Béliveau,
Karine |
83 |
VAIN |
08-juin |
NCAA Division I
Championships |
Austin, TX |
HJ |
F |
1.70m |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
07-juin |
Speed River
Inferno |
Guelph, ON |
100m |
F |
11.59 |
0.1 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
07-juin |
Speed River
Inferno |
Guelph, ON |
800m |
M |
1:54.67 |
|
Bussières, Alex |
94 |
CAUL |
07-juin |
Speed River
Inferno |
Guelph, ON |
800m |
F |
2:02.01 |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
07-juin |
Speed River
Inferno |
Guelph, ON |
100m |
F |
11.71 |
1.0 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
07-juin |
NCAA Division I
Championships |
Austin, TX |
1500m |
M |
3:42.32 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
07-juin |
Meeting National
d'Angoulême |
Angoulême, FRA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.80 |
-0.5 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
07-juin |
Meeting National
d'Angoulême |
Angoulême, FRA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.73 |
-0.1 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
07-juin |
Meeting National
d'Angoulême |
Angoulême, FRA |
400mH |
M |
51.73 |
36" |
Slythe Léveillé,
Gabriel |
93 |
COCH |
06-juin |
NCAA Division I
Championships |
Austin, TX |
400m |
F |
53.02 |
|
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
05-juin |
NCAA Division I
Championships |
Austin, TX |
1500m |
M |
3:45.82 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
05-juin |
Meeting National
de Poitiers |
Poitiers, FRA |
800m |
M |
1:52.57 |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
05-juin |
Meeting National
de Poitiers |
Poitiers, FRA |
200m |
F |
24.86 |
0.7 |
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
05-juin |
Meeting National
de Poitiers |
Poitiers, FRA |
200m |
F |
24.98 |
0.5 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
05-juin |
Meeting National
de Poitiers |
Poitiers, FRA |
HJ |
M |
2.08m |
|
Ollivier, Emile |
95 |
CSLS |
05-juin |
Meeting National
de Poitiers |
Poitiers, FRA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.86 |
1.0 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
05-juin |
Meeting National
de Poitiers |
Poitiers, FRA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.96 |
0.4 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
05-juin |
Meeting National
de Poitiers |
Poitiers, FRA |
LJ |
M |
6.65m |
-0.9 |
Mougeolle,
Clément |
98 |
CSLS |
01/02-juin |
JAC Combined
Events Qualifier |
Jacksonville, FL |
HEP |
F |
4963 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
02-juin |
JAC Combined
Events Qualifier |
Jacksonville, FL |
800m |
F |
2:24.88 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
02-juin |
JAC Combined
Events Qualifier |
Jacksonville, FL |
JT |
F |
29.67m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
02-juin |
JAC Combined
Events Qualifier |
Jacksonville, FL |
LJ |
F |
5.47m |
0.2 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
01-juin |
JAC Combined
Events Qualifier |
Jacksonville, FL |
200m |
F |
25.55 |
1.8 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
01-juin |
JAC Combined
Events Qualifier |
Jacksonville, FL |
SP |
F |
10.54m |
4kg |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
01-juin |
JAC Combined
Events Qualifier |
Jacksonville, FL |
HJ |
F |
1.64m |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
01-juin |
JAC Combined
Events Qualifier |
Jacksonville, FL |
100mH33" |
F |
14.87 |
1.2 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
01-juin |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #3 |
Waltham, MA |
1500m |
M |
3:56.76 |
|
Labonté, Patrice |
93 |
VAIN |
01-juin |
Memorial Leon
Buyle |
Oordegem, BEL |
800m |
M |
1:49.32 |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
01-juin |
Memorial Leon
Buyle |
Oordegem, BEL |
1500m |
M |
3:41.04 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
01-juin |
Memorial Leon
Buyle |
Oordegem, BEL |
400m |
F |
55.37 |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
25-mai |
NCAA West
Preliminary Round |
Sacramento, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:41.19 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
25-mai |
Tamarack Ottawa
Race Weekend Marathon |
Ottawa |
MAR |
F |
2h43:59 |
|
Comeau,
Anne-Marie |
96 |
CAUL |
24-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Preliminary Rounds |
Jacksonville, FL |
400m |
F |
52.44 |
|
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
23-mai |
NCAA West
Preliminary Round |
Sacramento, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:44.70 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
23-mai |
NAIA
Championships |
Gulf Shores, AL |
400mH |
F |
1:05.96 |
|
Angell, Kaitlin |
97 |
CSLS |
23-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Preliminary Rounds |
Jacksonville, FL |
400m |
F |
52.99 |
|
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
23-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Preliminary Rounds |
Jacksonville, FL |
LJ |
F |
5.95m |
0.2 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
23-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Preliminary Rounds |
Jacksonville, FL |
HJ |
F |
1.75m |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
23-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Preliminary Rounds |
Jacksonville, FL |
HJ |
F |
1.70m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
23-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Preliminary Rounds |
Jacksonville, FL |
LJ |
M |
7.49m |
0.7 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
19-mai |
Championnat de
France des clubs N1A Poule B |
Antony, FRA |
400mH |
M |
51.83 |
36" |
Slythe Léveillé,
Gabriel |
93 |
COCH |
18-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #2 |
Lowell, MA |
3000m |
M |
8:46.59 |
|
Raiche,
Marc-André |
90 |
SHER |
18-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #2 |
Lowell, MA |
1500m |
F |
4:49.96 |
|
Marquis,
Andréanne |
96 |
SHER |
18-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #2 |
Lowell, MA |
800m |
F |
2:18.04 |
|
Parent, Martine |
90 |
CSLS |
18-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
200m |
M |
24.19 |
0.5 |
Greenidge,
Jameel |
91 |
GATI |
18-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
200m |
F |
23.98 |
2.0 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
18-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
400m |
F |
DNF |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
18-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.23 |
2.5 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
18-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
100m |
M |
10.60 |
1.9 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
18-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.32 |
3.1 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
18-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
100m |
M |
10.57 |
1.7 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
18-mai |
Johnny Loaring
Classic |
Windsor, ON |
100m |
M |
11.77 |
1.5 |
Greenidge,
Jameel |
91 |
GATI |
16-mai |
USATF Distance
Classic |
Los Angeles, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:47.40 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
16-mai |
USATF Distance
Classic |
Los Angeles, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:20.14 |
|
Lacourse, Jessy |
97 |
CAUL |
16-mai |
USATF Distance
Classic |
Los Angeles, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:26.06 |
|
Dubé-Lavoie,
Aurélie |
96 |
LAVI |
16-mai |
USATF Distance
Classic |
Los Angeles, CA |
800m |
F |
2:03.47 |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
16-mai |
USATF Distance
Classic |
Los Angeles, CA |
800m |
F |
2:04.69 |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
12-mai |
Dogwood Track
& Field Meet |
Victoria, BC |
DT |
F |
38.07m |
1kg |
Ayers, Vanessa |
02 |
VAIL |
12-mai |
Pac-12 Track
& Field Championships |
Tucson, AZ |
1500m |
M |
3:49.18 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
12-mai |
American
Athletic Conference Championships |
Wichita, KS |
400m |
F |
52.56 |
|
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
12-mai |
Big Ten
Championships |
Iowa City, IA |
HJ |
F |
1.73m |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
11-mai |
Oxy Invitational |
Los Angeles, CA |
5000m |
M |
14:16.69 |
|
Trudeau Perron,
Marc-André |
00 |
CSLS |
11-mai |
Oxy Invitational |
Los Angeles, CA |
5000m |
M |
14:28.06 |
|
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
11-mai |
Oxy Invitational |
Los Angeles, CA |
3000mSC |
F |
11:00.93 |
|
Lépine,
Laurianne |
98 |
CSLS |
11-mai |
Oxy Invitational |
Los Angeles, CA |
200m |
M |
23.93 |
1.8 |
Greenidge,
Jameel |
91 |
GATI |
11-mai |
Oxy Invitational |
Los Angeles, CA |
400mH |
F |
1:03.80 |
|
Poulin,
Marie-Frédérique |
99 |
ZENX |
11-mai |
Oxy Invitational |
Los Angeles, CA |
800m |
F |
2:02.97 |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Oxy Invitational |
Los Angeles, CA |
400m |
M |
53.04 |
|
Greenidge,
Jameel |
91 |
GATI |
11-mai |
Oxy Invitational |
Los Angeles, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:47.13 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
11-mai |
CCC
Championships |
Ashland, OR |
400mH |
F |
1:04.45 |
|
Angell, Kaitlin |
97 |
CSLS |
11-mai |
GNAC Outdoor
Track & Field Championships |
Monmouth, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:54.18 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
11-mai |
Dogwood Track
& Field Meet |
Victoria, BC |
SP |
F |
14.07m |
3kg |
Ayers, Vanessa |
02 |
VAIL |
11-mai |
Pac-12 Track
& Field Championships |
Tucson, AZ |
1500m |
M |
3:46.17 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
11-mai |
American
Athletic Conference Championships |
Wichita, KS |
400m |
F |
53.13 |
|
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
15:06.48 |
|
Normandin,
Pierre-Yves |
99 |
JAKO |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
15:14.25 |
|
Morin,
Jean-Pierre |
92 |
CAUL |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
15:40.58 |
|
Quirion, Félix |
01 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
15:44.98 |
|
Riopel, Nicolas |
99 |
COCH |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
15:45.64 |
|
Brouard, William |
92 |
CAUL |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
15:46.80 |
|
Beauvais, Samuel |
94 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
15:53.04 |
|
Shaink, Ian |
97 |
CAUL |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
16:08.37 |
|
Dufour, Joé |
92 |
JAKO |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
16:09.86 |
|
Lamonde,
Alexandre |
00 |
JAKO |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
5000m |
M |
16:41.84 |
|
Savard, Luc |
82 |
JAKO |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
1500m |
M |
3:53.49 |
|
Dupire,
Guillaume |
86 |
VAIN |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
1500m |
M |
3:55.86 |
|
Labonté, Patrice |
93 |
VAIN |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
1500m |
M |
4:06.36 |
|
Senée, Ambroise |
94 |
VAIN |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
1500m |
M |
4:41.35 |
|
Lapointe, Pascal |
98 |
JAKO |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:52.12 |
|
Mama-Yari,
Zakary |
98 |
CSLS |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:54.05 |
|
Roy, Jérémie |
96 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:54.26 |
|
Larochelle, Alex |
01 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:56.47 |
|
Rousseau, Jacob |
98 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:56.79 |
|
Anku, Micaël |
00 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:57.29 |
|
Martin, Benjamin |
01 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:58.28 |
|
Huot, Alexandre |
00 |
CADL |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:58.91 |
|
Payette, William |
98 |
CSLS |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:59.11 |
|
Richard, Mathis |
02 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
1:59.38 |
|
Lamirande,
Félix-Antoine |
01 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
2:00.47 |
|
Veilleux,
Antoine |
97 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
2:03.96 |
|
Rivard, Frédérik |
98 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
DNF |
|
El Harrar, Amine |
99 |
CSLS |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
M |
DNF |
|
Hani, Abderaouf |
98 |
CSLS |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
1500m |
F |
4:48.13 |
|
Côté, Anaïs |
03 |
JAKO |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
F |
2:07.08 |
|
Belleau-Béliveau,
Karine |
83 |
VAIN |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
F |
2:13.19 |
|
Paquin,
Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
F |
2:15.75 |
|
Hébert, Élodie |
01 |
SHER |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
F |
2:23.08 |
|
Gallé, Mélina |
02 |
CADL |
11-mai |
Battle Road
Twilight Series #1 |
Waltham, MA |
800m |
F |
2:23.82 |
|
Aubery, Claire |
96 |
VAIN |
11-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
TJ |
F |
11.76m |
2.0 |
Morancy, Sasha |
00 |
PLUS |
11-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
HJ |
M |
1.75m |
|
Poulin, Cédric |
01 |
PLUS |
11-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
400m |
M |
54.41 |
|
Trotman Allen,
Joash |
00 |
KMSL |
11-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
100m |
M |
10.94 |
3.2 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
11-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
PV |
F |
NH |
|
Gélinas, Héloïse |
04 |
PLUS |
11-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
HJ |
F |
1.57m |
|
Gélinas,
Laurence |
02 |
PLUS |
11-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
HJ |
F |
1.57m |
|
Bouchard, Élise |
04 |
PLUS |
11-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
100m |
M |
10.86 |
5.3 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
10-mai |
CCC
Championships |
Ashland, OR |
HT |
F |
FOUL |
4kg |
Sadaka, Arielle |
98 |
COCH |
10-mai |
American
Athletic Conference Championships |
Wichita, KS |
200m |
F |
24.09 |
0.7 |
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
10-mai |
SEC Outdoor
Track & Field Championships |
Fayetteville, AR |
100m |
F |
11.97 |
0.3 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
10-mai |
SEC Outdoor
Track & Field Championships |
Fayetteville, AR |
LJ |
F |
6.23m |
0.8 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
10-mai |
Sun Belt Outdoor
Championships |
Jonesboro, AR |
HT |
F |
53.97m |
4kg |
Williams,
Naquita |
98 |
KMSL |
10-mai |
Summit League
Outdoor T&F Champs |
Macomb, IL |
100mH33" |
F |
13.70 |
2.3 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
10-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
LJ |
F |
5.70m |
nwi |
Morancy, Sasha |
00 |
PLUS |
10-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
LJ |
F |
4.70m |
nwi |
Gélinas,
Laurence |
02 |
PLUS |
10-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
200m |
M |
21.92 |
-0.2 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
10-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
200m |
M |
22.10 |
-1.7 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
10-mai |
Glenn D. Loucks
Games |
White Plains, NY |
200m |
M |
25.04 |
-1.5 |
Trotman Allen,
Joash |
00 |
KMSL |
09-mai |
Summit League
Outdoor T&F Champs |
Macomb, IL |
100mH33" |
F |
13.87 |
0.7 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
06-mai |
SJTC Twilight
Meet |
Saint John, NB |
100m |
F |
12.30 |
2.9 |
Savoury, Jorden |
98 |
CSLS |
05-mai |
PURE Athletics
Sprint Elite Meet |
Clermont, FL |
200m |
M |
22.32 |
0.9 |
Nelson, Jodd |
92 |
PFMX |
05-mai |
PURE Athletics
Sprint Elite Meet |
Clermont, FL |
200m |
F |
23.97 |
0.4 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
05-mai |
PURE Athletics
Sprint Elite Meet |
Clermont, FL |
100m |
F |
11.71 |
0.3 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
05-mai |
PURE Athletics
Sprint Elite Meet |
Clermont, FL |
100m |
F |
11.94 |
1.0 |
Béliveau, Émy |
95 |
CAUL |
05-mai |
PURE Athletics
Sprint Elite Meet |
Clermont, FL |
100m |
M |
10.95 |
1.6 |
Nelson, Jodd |
92 |
PFMX |
05-mai |
PURE Athletics
Sprint Elite Meet |
Clermont, FL |
100m |
F |
11.81 |
0.2 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
05-mai |
PURE Athletics
Sprint Elite Meet |
Clermont, FL |
100m |
F |
12.05 |
0.2 |
Béliveau, Émy |
95 |
CAUL |
05-mai |
Ivy League
Outdoor Track & Field Champs |
Princeton, NJ |
HJ |
F |
1.76m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
05-mai |
Atlantic 10
Outdoor Track & Field Champs |
Amherst, MA |
TJ |
F |
11.18m |
0.0 |
Nyemeck, Ivana |
99 |
CAUL |
05-mai |
Championnat de
France des Clubs - 1er tour |
Nîmes, FRA |
400mH |
M |
53.14 |
36" |
Slythe Léveillé,
Gabriel |
93 |
COCH |
04-mai |
Dylan Armstrong
Classic |
Kamloops, BC |
HT |
F |
43.22m |
4kg |
Sadaka, Arielle |
98 |
COCH |
04-mai |
Nebraska
Invitational |
Lincoln, NE |
100mH33" |
F |
13.88 |
0.4 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
04-mai |
Ivy League
Outdoor Track & Field Champs |
Princeton, NJ |
LJ |
M |
7.64m |
0.7 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
04-mai |
Atlantic 10
Outdoor Track & Field Champs |
Amherst, MA |
LJ |
F |
4.97m |
0.7 |
Nyemeck, Ivana |
99 |
CAUL |
03-mai |
Portland
Twilight |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:51.84 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
03-mai |
Portland
Twilight |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
F |
4:16.39 |
|
Lacourse, Jessy |
97 |
CAUL |
03-mai |
Kehoe Twilight
Meet |
College Park, MD |
HJ |
F |
1.75m |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
02-mai |
Payton Jordan
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:39.04 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
02-mai |
Payton Jordan
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
1500m |
F |
DNF |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
02-mai |
Payton Jordan
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
3000mSC |
M |
8:29.10 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
02-mai |
Payton Jordan
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
800m |
F |
2:03.69 |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
01-mai |
Liberty Twilight
Qualifier |
Lynchburg, VA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.09 |
2.8 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
01-mai |
Liberty Twilight
Qualifier |
Lynchburg, VA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.22 |
4.3 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
01-mai |
Liberty Twilight
Qualifier |
Lynchburg, VA |
200m |
F |
23.68 |
5.1 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
28-avr |
Cornell Big Red
Invitational |
Ithaca, NY |
LJ |
F |
5.29m |
0.0 |
Germain, Ashley |
00 |
CADL |
28-avr |
Cornell Big Red
Invitational |
Ithaca, NY |
HJ |
F |
1.70m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:27.42 |
|
Beauchemin,
Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:55.45 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
SHER |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:52.98 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:55.36 |
|
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
1500m |
M |
4:00.35 |
|
Bussières, Alex |
94 |
CAUL |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
1500m |
M |
4:02.27 |
|
Gendreau-Fillion,
David |
94 |
CAUL |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
200m |
F |
23.79 |
0.0 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
200m |
M |
21.45 |
0.5 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
400mH |
F |
1:01.00 |
|
Poulin,
Marie-Frédérique |
99 |
ZENX |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
100m |
F |
11.77 |
0.8 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
100m |
F |
11.80 |
1.3 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
100m |
F |
11.85 |
1.3 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
CSLS |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
100m |
M |
10.59 |
0.8 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
100m |
M |
10.95 |
0.8 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
100m |
M |
11.21 |
0.8 |
Sixta, Nicolas |
99 |
CSLS |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
400m |
F |
55.98 |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
400m |
F |
57.68 |
|
Leblanc, Annie |
92 |
CALO |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
800m |
F |
2:07.52 |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
800m |
M |
1:54.36 |
|
Duguay, Vincent |
91 |
CAUL |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
800m |
M |
1:54.65 |
|
Didier, Benoit |
93 |
CAUL |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
TJ |
M |
15.70m |
0.7 |
Hanna, Patrick |
96 |
TARS |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
TJ |
M |
14.63m |
0.0 |
Nsaka, Peter
Malonge |
94 |
CSLS |
27-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
HJ |
M |
2.10m |
|
Ollivier, Emile |
95 |
CSLS |
27-avr |
WWU Ralph
Vernacchia Invitational |
Bellingham, WA |
HT |
F |
44.47m |
4kg |
Sadaka, Arielle |
98 |
COCH |
27-avr |
Drake Relays |
Des Moines, IA |
100m |
F |
11.90 |
3.6 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
27-avr |
LSU Invitational |
Baton Rouge, LA |
400m |
F |
54.41 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
27-avr |
Penn Relays |
Philadelphia, PA |
HJ |
F |
NH |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
27-avr |
UF Tom Jones
Memorial |
Gainesville, FL |
400m |
F |
52.54 |
|
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
26-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
HT |
F |
58.78m |
4kg |
Mityaeva, Galina |
91 |
ZIND |
26-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
HT |
F |
55.76m |
4kg |
Dubois, Ariane |
95 |
CADL |
26-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
LJ |
M |
7.75m |
1.3 |
Dorcelus,
Stevens |
95 |
TARS |
26-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.83m |
0.7 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
26-avr |
Steve Scott
Invitational |
Irvine, CA |
JT |
F |
44.26m |
|
Cardella-Rinfret,
Geneviève |
92 |
CSLS |
26-avr |
Drake Relays |
Des Moines, IA |
100m |
F |
11.80 |
1.8 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
26-avr |
Drake Relays |
Des Moines, IA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.84 |
2.4 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
26-avr |
Drake Relays |
Des Moines, IA |
LJ |
F |
6.09m |
3.5 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
26-avr |
Drake Relays |
Des Moines, IA |
LJ |
F |
6.00m |
1.8 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
25-avr |
Penn Relays |
Philadelphia, PA |
HT |
F |
57.31m |
4kg |
Williams,
Naquita |
98 |
KMSL |
23-avr |
CNY College
Challenge |
Cortland, NY |
HJ |
F |
1.70m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
TJ |
M |
FOUL |
|
Nsaka, Peter
Malonge |
94 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.51m |
0.4 |
Germain, Ashley |
00 |
CADL |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
PV |
M |
4.72m |
|
Foley, David |
84 |
SHER |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
PV |
F |
3.91m |
|
Salmon, Brittany |
95 |
MINT |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
HJ |
M |
2.06m |
|
Ollivier, Emile |
95 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
M |
21.21 |
1.3 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
M |
21.54 |
0.9 |
Robinson,
Lucanus |
96 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
M |
FS |
|
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
F |
23.74 |
3.0 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
F |
23.81 |
3.0 |
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
F |
24.55 |
3.0 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
M |
1:52.02 |
|
Duguay, Vincent |
91 |
CAUL |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
M |
1:52.26 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
M |
1:54.06 |
|
Didier, Benoit |
93 |
CAUL |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
800m |
F |
2:17.83 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
SHER |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
M |
10.58 |
3.4 |
Robinson,
Lucanus |
96 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
M |
10.60 |
2.6 |
Floreal Jr.,
Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
M |
10.71 |
2.6 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
M |
10.73 |
2.1 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
M |
11.17 |
1.2 |
Sixta, Nicolas |
99 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
F |
11.88 |
0.6 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
F |
11.93 |
1.3 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100m |
F |
12.01 |
0.0 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
400m |
M |
49.77 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
14.40 |
-0.2 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
15.07 |
-0.2 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
20-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:59.55 |
|
Bussières, Alex |
94 |
CAUL |
20-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
800m |
F |
2:05.57 |
|
Bouchard, Maïté |
95 |
SHER |
20-avr |
LSU Alumni Gold |
Baton Rouge, LA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.26 |
2.8 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
20-avr |
LSU Alumni Gold |
Baton Rouge, LA |
200m |
F |
24.01 |
2.7 |
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
20-avr |
LSU Alumni Gold |
Baton Rouge, LA |
100m |
F |
11.50 |
2.5 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
20-avr |
Kentucky Track
& Field Invitational |
Lexington, KY |
LJ |
F |
5.99m |
0.7 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
20-avr |
Kentucky Track
& Field Invitational |
Lexington, KY |
100m |
F |
12.19 |
0.1 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
20-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
HJ |
F |
1.65m |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
20-avr |
Larry Ellis
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
LJ |
M |
7.76m |
0.4 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
20-avr |
Larry Ellis
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
3000mSC |
F |
10:33.68 |
|
Lépine,
Laurianne |
98 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Larry Ellis
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
3000mSC |
F |
11:07.36 |
|
Drolet,
Anne-Frédérik |
00 |
JAKO |
20-avr |
Larry Ellis
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
800m |
M |
1:57.21 |
|
Bachir, Ahmed El
Habib |
99 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
Larry Ellis
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
800m |
F |
2:16.59 |
|
Hébert, Élodie |
01 |
SHER |
20-avr |
Larry Ellis
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
400m |
M |
49.77 |
|
Hilout, Youssef |
99 |
CSLS |
20-avr |
UAlbany Spring
Classic |
Albany, NY |
TJ |
M |
11.84m |
3.8 |
Swirsky, Samuel |
02 |
LACH |
20-avr |
UAlbany Spring
Classic |
Albany, NY |
TJ |
M |
11.49m |
1.9 |
Swirsky, Samuel |
02 |
LACH |
20-avr |
UAlbany Spring
Classic |
Albany, NY |
400m |
M |
54.67 |
|
Trotman Allen,
Joash |
00 |
KMSL |
20-avr |
UAlbany Spring
Classic |
Albany, NY |
200m |
M |
21.84 |
2.1 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
20-avr |
UAlbany Spring
Classic |
Albany, NY |
200m |
M |
24.01 |
2.1 |
Trotman Allen,
Joash |
00 |
KMSL |
20-avr |
UAlbany Spring
Classic |
Albany, NY |
100m |
M |
11.07 |
1.9 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
20-avr |
UAlbany Spring
Classic |
Albany, NY |
100m |
M |
10.97 |
1.2 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
20-avr |
UAlbany Spring
Classic |
Albany, NY |
100m |
M |
11.98 |
1.3 |
Swirsky, Samuel |
02 |
LACH |
20-avr |
Holy Cross
Invitational |
Worcester, MA |
TJ |
F |
11.09m |
2.1 |
Nyemeck, Ivana |
99 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
5000m |
M |
14:06.02 |
|
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
3000mSC |
F |
10:03.61 |
|
Lacourse, Jessy |
97 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:52.14 |
|
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:24.47 |
|
Leblanc, Annie |
92 |
CALO |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:46.26 |
|
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
SHER |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
1500m |
F |
4:47.64 |
|
Gauthier,
Anne-Marie |
94 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
400mH |
F |
1:01.89 |
|
Poulin,
Marie-Frédérique |
99 |
ZENX |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
100m |
F |
11.81 |
1.5 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
400m |
F |
DNF |
|
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
100m |
M |
10.66 |
2.3 |
Muteba, Lionel
Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
100m |
F |
11.77 |
1.2 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
HJ |
M |
2.10m |
|
Ollivier, Emile |
95 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
TJ |
M |
15.33m |
2.3 |
Nsaka, Peter
Malonge |
94 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
TJ |
M |
15.09m |
1.3 |
Nsaka, Peter
Malonge |
94 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:38.35 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:42.71 |
|
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:59.46 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
F |
23.67 |
1.6 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
F |
23.97 |
2.7 |
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
F |
24.62 |
2.7 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
M |
21.21 |
1.8 |
Robinson,
Lucanus |
96 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
M |
21.45 |
1.9 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
M |
23.05 |
1.8 |
Sixta, Nicolas |
99 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
400mH |
F |
1:06.14 |
|
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
M |
1:49.69 |
|
Khelaf, Mohand
Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
M |
1:49.73 |
|
Duguay, Vincent |
91 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
M |
1:52.02 |
|
Didier, Benoit |
93 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
M |
1:53.27 |
|
Desmeules,
Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100m |
F |
11.61 |
2.2 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100m |
F |
11.91 |
0.2 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100m |
M |
10.71 |
1.7 |
N'Doye, El-Hadj
François |
89 |
CAUL |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100m |
M |
10.72 |
0.4 |
Robinson,
Lucanus |
96 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100m |
M |
11.11 |
1.5 |
Sixta, Nicolas |
99 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
400m |
F |
54.28 |
|
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.95 |
-0.7 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
PV |
F |
4.05m |
|
Salmon, Brittany |
95 |
MINT |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
PV |
M |
4.95m |
|
Léveillé, Maxime |
98 |
SHER |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
PV |
M |
4.80m |
|
Foley, David |
84 |
SHER |
19-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.21m |
0.0 |
Germain, Ashley |
00 |
CADL |
19-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
JT |
F |
43.79m |
600g |
Cardella-Rinfret,
Geneviève |
92 |
CSLS |
19-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
HT |
F |
57.57m |
4kg |
Mityaeva, Galina |
91 |
ZIND |
19-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
HT |
F |
57.36m |
4kg |
Dubois, Ariane |
95 |
CADL |
18-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Torrance, CA |
HT |
F |
57.23m |
4kg |
Mityaeva, Galina |
91 |
ZIND |
18-avr |
Pacific Coast
Intercollegiate |
Long Beach, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.74 |
1.5 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
18-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
5000m |
F |
DNF |
|
Beauchemin,
Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
17/18-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HEP |
F |
5126 |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
17/18-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HEP |
F |
4770 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
18-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
F |
2:25.02 |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
18-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
F |
2:27.23 |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
18-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
JT |
F |
31.70m |
600g |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
18-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
JT |
F |
25.20m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
18-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.50m |
0.9 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
18-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.39m |
-0.2 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
17-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
F |
25.29 |
3.4 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
17-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
200m |
F |
25.31 |
2.7 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
17-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
SP |
F |
10.93m |
4kg |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
17-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
SP |
F |
10.20m |
4kg |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
17-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.58m |
|
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
17-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.58m |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
17-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.87 |
2.2 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
17-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
14.76 |
-1.5 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
14-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
M |
1:52.11 |
|
Mama-Yari,
Zakary |
98 |
CSLS |
14-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
M |
1:55.34 |
|
Payette, William |
98 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
M |
30:29.18 |
|
MacKinnon, Perry |
97 |
SHER |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
M |
30:39.72 |
|
Billerot,
Pierre-Lou |
93 |
SHER |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
M |
14:25.96 |
|
Trudeau Perron,
Marc-André |
00 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
M |
14:32.62 |
|
Dupire,
Guillaume |
86 |
VAIN |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
M |
14:53.39 |
|
Nkurunziza,
Prince |
01 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
F |
17:11.57 |
|
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
M |
15:37.37 |
|
Poulin,
Charles-Antoine |
00 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
M |
15:39.13 |
|
Senée, Ambroise |
94 |
VAIN |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
M |
16:18.54 |
|
Davalan, William |
01 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
F |
20:27.71 |
|
Tanase, Andreea |
99 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
3000mSC |
M |
9:06.99 |
|
Labonté, Patrice |
93 |
VAIN |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
M |
4:01.22 |
|
Lépine, Jérémie |
00 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
M |
4:11.39 |
|
Hani, Abderaouf |
98 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
F |
4:42.43 |
|
Paquin,
Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Bison Outdoor
Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
HJ |
F |
1.71m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
UCONN Northeast
Challenge |
Storrs, CT |
400m |
F |
52.70 |
|
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
13-avr |
UCONN Northeast
Challenge |
Storrs, CT |
TJ |
F |
11.21m |
-0.6 |
Nyemeck, Ivana |
99 |
CAUL |
13-avr |
Miami Hurricane
Alumni Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
200m |
F |
23.77 |
0.5 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
13-avr |
Miami Hurricane
Alumni Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
TJ |
M |
15.43m |
2.0 |
Hanna, Patrick |
96 |
TARS |
13-avr |
Miami Hurricane
Alumni Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
400m |
F |
53.48 |
|
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
13-avr |
Miami Hurricane
Alumni Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
400m |
F |
55.33 |
|
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
13-avr |
Miami Hurricane
Alumni Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
LJ |
M |
7.87m |
1.4 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
12-avr |
Joe Walker
Classic |
Oxford, MS |
HT |
F |
54.32m |
4kg |
Williams,
Naquita |
98 |
KMSL |
11-avr |
Tennessee Relays |
Knoxville, TN |
100m |
F |
11.65 |
4.2 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
11-avr |
Tennessee Relays |
Knoxville, TN |
LJ |
F |
6.11m |
2.4 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
11-avr |
Tennessee Relays |
Knoxville, TN |
LJ |
F |
5.98m |
1.9 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
07-avr |
Emilie Mondor
Invitational |
Burnaby, BC |
HT |
F |
43.50m |
4kg |
Sadaka, Arielle |
98 |
COCH |
07-avr |
NN Marathon
Rotterdam |
Rotterdam, NED |
Marathon |
F |
2h33:20 |
|
Myrand, Melanie |
85 |
CAVM |
07-avr |
NN Marathon
Rotterdam |
Rotterdam, NED |
Marathon |
M |
2h36:08 |
|
Jarry, François |
93 |
CAVM |
06-avr |
Pomona-Pitzer
Invitational |
Claremont, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.65m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
06-avr |
Sun Angel Track
Classic |
Tempe, AZ |
Mile |
M |
4:03.49 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
06-avr |
Sun Angel Track
Classic |
Tempe, AZ |
1500m |
F |
4:22.48 |
|
Leblanc, Annie |
92 |
CALO |
06-avr |
Sun Angel Track
Classic |
Tempe, AZ |
800m |
F |
2:03.14 |
|
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
06-avr |
South Dakota
Challenge |
Vermillion, SD |
400mH |
F |
1:05.26 |
|
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
06-avr |
South Dakota
Challenge |
Vermillion, SD |
100mH33" |
F |
13.75 |
2.2 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
06-avr |
Virginia v.
Maryland, Pitt, West Virginia |
Charlottesville,
VA |
HJ |
F |
1.76m |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
06-avr |
Sam Howell
Invitational |
Princeton, NJ |
LJ |
M |
7.37m |
0.5 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
06-avr |
University of MA
Minuteman Invitational |
Amherst, MA |
TJ |
F |
11.40m |
2.4 |
Nyemeck, Ivana |
99 |
CAUL |
06-avr |
University of MA
Minuteman Invitational |
Amherst, MA |
LJ |
F |
5.17m |
0.3 |
Nyemeck, Ivana |
99 |
CAUL |
05-avr |
Tiger Track
Classic |
Auburn, AL |
HT |
F |
55.59m |
4kg |
Williams,
Naquita |
98 |
KMSL |
05-avr |
WWU Team
Invitational |
Bellingham, WA |
400m |
F |
1:00.2 ht |
|
Angell, Kaitlin |
97 |
CSLS |
05-avr |
WWU Team
Invitational |
Bellingham, WA |
HT |
F |
46.09m |
4kg |
Sadaka, Arielle |
98 |
COCH |
05-avr |
UNF Invitational |
Jacksonville, FL |
HJ |
F |
1.72m |
|
Croteau-Vaillancourt,
Maude |
98 |
SHER |
30-mars |
UBC Open |
Vancouver, BC |
400mH |
F |
1:05.73 |
|
Angell, Kaitlin |
97 |
CSLS |
30-mars |
UBC Open |
Vancouver, BC |
HT |
F |
45.68m |
4kg |
Sadaka, Arielle |
98 |
COCH |
30-mars |
Mike Fanelli
Track Classic |
San Francisco,
CA |
Mile |
M |
4:09.67 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
30-mars |
Titan Team
Challenge |
Fullerton, CA |
HJ |
F |
1.71m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
30-mars |
Black & Gold
Invitational |
Smithfield, RI |
LJ |
F |
5.12m |
2.1 |
Nyemeck, Ivana |
99 |
CAUL |
30-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
HJ |
F |
1.66m |
|
Reid, Bryanna |
02 |
CADL |
30-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
LJ |
F |
5.19m |
nwi |
Bélanger, Alexie |
04 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Stanford
Invitational |
Stanford, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:42.53 |
|
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
29-mars |
Stanford
Invitational |
Stanford, CA |
3000mSC |
M |
8:39.18 |
|
Desgagnés,
Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
29-mars |
Mike Fanelli
Track Classic |
San Francisco,
CA |
1500m |
M |
3:52.14 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
29-mars |
Oral Roberts
Invitational |
Tulsa, OK |
400mH |
F |
1:10.05 |
|
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Oral Roberts
Invitational |
Tulsa, OK |
100mH33" |
F |
14.26 |
2.0 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
SP |
F |
9.94m |
4kg |
Germain, Ashley |
00 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
HJ |
F |
1.70m |
|
Croteau-Vaillancourt,
Maude |
98 |
SHER |
29-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
HJ |
F |
1.60m |
|
Reid, Bryanna |
02 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
HJ |
F |
1.55m |
|
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
LJ |
F |
5.54m |
-0.6 |
Germain, Ashley |
00 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
LJ |
F |
4.91m |
1.5 |
Bélanger, Alexie |
04 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
JT |
F |
23.45m |
600g |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
100m |
F |
11.94 |
1.7 |
Béliveau, Émy |
95 |
CAUL |
29-mars |
Embry-Riddle
Spike's Classic |
Daytona Beach,
FL |
100mH33" |
F |
15.45 |
1.8 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
29-mars |
Florida Relays |
Gainesville, FL |
HJ |
F |
1.71m |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
29-mars |
Florida Relays |
Gainesville, FL |
400m |
F |
52.94 |
|
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
29-mars |
Florida Relays |
Gainesville, FL |
100mH33" |
F |
13.35 |
-0.2 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
29-mars |
Florida Relays |
Gainesville, FL |
HT |
F |
58.25m |
4kg |
Williams,
Naquita |
98 |
KMSL |
28-mars |
Florida Relays |
Gainesville, FL |
400m |
F |
53.74 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
28-mars |
Florida Relays |
Gainesville, FL |
200m |
F |
24.18 |
1.2 |
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
28-mars |
Florida Relays |
Gainesville, FL |
200m |
F |
24.53 |
1.5 |
Hyacinthe,
Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
23-mars |
Willamette
Invitational |
Willamette, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:54.05 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
23-mars |
Willamette
Invitational |
Willamette, OR |
800m |
M |
1:54.67 |
|
Vargas,
Louis-Carlos |
97 |
CARS |
23-mars |
Vanderbilt Black
& Gold Invitational |
Nashville, TN |
LJ |
F |
5.71m |
1.1 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
23-mars |
Dan Stimson
Memorial Meet |
Williamsburg, VA |
HJ |
F |
1.70m |
|
Lorenzo,
Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
23-mars |
USF Bulls
Invitational |
Tampa, FL |
200m |
F |
23.85 |
-0.3 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
23-mars |
USF Bulls
Invitational |
Tampa, FL |
400m |
F |
54.10 |
|
Powell, Micha |
95 |
MGOC |
23-mars |
USF Bulls
Invitational |
Tampa, FL |
100mH33" |
F |
13.34 |
-0.6 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
23-mars |
UCF Knights
Invite |
Orlando, FL |
200m |
F |
24.15 |
1.0 |
Surin, Katherine |
96 |
COCH |
23-mars |
UCF Knights
Invite |
Orlando, FL |
200m |
F |
25.36 |
-0.6 |
Béliveau, Émy |
95 |
CAUL |
23-mars |
UCF Knights
Invite |
Orlando, FL |
100m |
F |
12.06 |
1.9 |
Béliveau, Émy |
95 |
CAUL |
22-mars |
Al Schmidt /
Bulldog Relays Invite |
Starkville, MS |
HT |
F |
54.08m |
4kg |
Williams,
Naquita |
98 |
KMSL |
22-mars |
North Florida
Spring Break Invitational |
Jacksonville, FL |
HJ |
F |
1.77m |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
22-mars |
North Florida
Spring Break Invitational |
Jacksonville, FL |
LJ |
M |
7.34m |
3.9 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
22-mars |
North Florida
Spring Break Invitational |
Jacksonville, FL |
LJ |
M |
7.15m |
-0.5 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
TARS |
16-mars |
Maryland
Invitational |
College Park, MD |
HJ |
F |
1.70m |
|
Lefebvre-Oatis,
Mikella |
98 |
TARS |
16-mars |
UCF Black &
Gold Challenge |
Orlando, FL |
200m |
F |
23.85 |
0.7 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
16-mars |
UCF Black &
Gold Challenge |
Orlando, FL |
100mH33" |
F |
13.43 |
1.0 |
Jacques, Farah |
90 |
PFMX |
16-mars |
UCF Black &
Gold Challenge |
Orlando, FL |
TJ |
F |
11.57m |
1.1 |
Nyemeck, Ivana |
99 |
CAUL |
15-mars |
Doc Anderson
Invitational |
Troy, AL |
HT |
F |
52.57m |
4kg |
Williams,
Naquita |
98 |
KMSL |
15-mars |
UCF Black &
Gold Challenge |
Orlando, FL |
LJ |
F |
5.46m |
0.8 |
Nyemeck, Ivana |
99 |
CAUL |
03-mars |
Chilly Half
Marathon |
Burlington, ON |
½MAR |
M |
1h11:41 |
|
Landry, François |
76 |
ZIND |
23-févr |
NSU Invitational
Meet |
Fort Lauderdale,
FL |
200m |
F |
23.27 |
4.5 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
23-févr |
NSU Invitational
Meet |
Fort Lauderdale,
FL |
100m |
F |
11.75 |
1.7 |
Stiverne,
Aiyanna-Brigitte |
95 |
ZIND |
20-janv |
Chevron Houston
Marathon |
Houston, TX |
½MAR |
M |
1h09:00 |
|
Raymond,
Benjamin |
92 |
CADL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|