|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Léger, Catherine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.43 (vf) |
1084 |
50 |
1134 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Green, Deondra |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.67 |
1058 |
30 |
1088 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Léger, Catherine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.46 (vf) |
1081 |
|
1081 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Phan, Adriana |
Rive-Sud |
100m haies |
14.83 |
915 |
50 |
965 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Dulude Bellavance, Sarah |
Club Citius |
100m |
12.36 |
921 |
20 |
941 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Larochelle, Clémence |
Dynamique de Laval |
400m |
58.86 |
876 |
50 |
926 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Dulude Bellavance, Sarah |
Club Citius |
200m |
25.41 |
904 |
|
904 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Boisclair, Rosalie |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
400m |
59.56 |
852 |
30 |
882 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Couturier, Rosalie |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
25.91 (vf) |
852 |
20 |
872 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Custeau, Jade |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
400m |
59.79 |
844 |
20 |
864 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
McNeal-Cruickshank, N'Yah |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
12.73 |
852 |
|
852 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Lanctôt, Laurence |
Perfmax-Racing |
400m |
59.88 |
841 |
|
841 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Dostie, Marie-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
12.83 (vf) |
813 |
|
813 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Attoungbré, Jessica-Flora |
Force Track Team |
100m |
12.95 |
812 |
|
812 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Hébert, Élodie |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
1:01.23 |
796 |
|
796 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
1:09.35 |
767 |
|
767 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Custeau, Jade |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
200m |
26.99 (vf) |
760 |
|
760 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Lanctôt, Laurence |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
27.13 |
756 |
|
756 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Martineau, Éliane |
Cirrus Gatineau |
400m |
1:02.67 |
750 |
|
750 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Attoungbré, Jessica-Flora |
Force Track Team |
200m |
27.24 (vf) |
739 |
|
739 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Dufresne, Aurélie |
Filoup |
400m haies |
1:11.79 |
706 |
|
706 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Dufresne, Aurélie |
Filoup |
400m |
1:05.91 |
651 |
|
651 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Dion, Kassandra |
Lavironde |
100m haies |
17.56 |
615 |
30 |
645 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Ford-Scantlebury, Adrian |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
28.64 (vf) |
629 |
|
629 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Renaud, Janie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
28.78 |
626 |
|
626 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Renaud, Janie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
14.08 (vf) |
618 |
|
618 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Pelletier, Alexa |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
200m |
29.62 |
565 |
|
565 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Martineau, Éliane |
Cirrus Gatineau |
800m |
2:19.45 |
840 |
50 |
890 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Hébert, Élodie |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:51.18 |
829 |
50 |
879 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Larochelle, Clémence |
Dynamique de Laval |
800m |
2:21.96 |
803 |
30 |
833 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
St-Amand, Anne |
C. A. Université Laval |
5000m marche |
26:44.73 |
764 |
50 |
814 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Gagnon, Mariane |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:24.03 |
772 |
|
772 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Jean, Élisa |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
27:17.62 |
732 |
30 |
762 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Looper, Alison |
Ville-Marie |
800m |
2:26.37 |
738 |
|
738 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Boilard, Catherine |
Rive-Sud |
1500m |
5:10.42 |
706 |
30 |
736 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
LeBlanc, Victoria |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
800m |
2:26.62 |
735 |
|
735 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Marenger, Florence |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:27.83 |
718 |
|
718 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Boilard, Catherine |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:28.45 |
709 |
|
709 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Looper, Alison |
Ville-Marie |
1500m |
5:25.52 |
616 |
20 |
636 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Sénécal, Gabrielle |
Rive-Sud |
3000m |
12:33.76 |
505 |
50 |
555 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Rieu, Romie |
Spartiates CVM |
1500m |
5:38.46 |
544 |
|
544 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Rieu, Janne |
Spartiates CVM |
1500m |
5:46.13 |
503 |
|
503 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Lupien, Rosalie |
Force Track Team |
800m |
2:47.22 |
471 |
|
471 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Morancy, Sasha |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
5.66m |
925 |
50 |
975 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Germain, Ashley |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
5.65m |
923 |
30 |
953 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Couturier, Rosalie |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
5.45m |
880 |
20 |
900 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Morancy, Sasha |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Triple saut |
11.76m |
890 |
|
890 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Durand-Marandi, Annie |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
830 |
50 |
880 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Phan, Adriana |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
5.44m |
878 |
|
878 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Dostie, Marie-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
5.14m |
813 |
|
813 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Rouleau, Chloé |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
10.73m (vf) |
782 |
20 |
802 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Couturier, Rosalie |
C. A. Université Laval |
Triple saut |
10.77m |
791 |
|
791 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Dostie, Marie-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
10.62m |
776 |
|
776 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Walker-Bruce, Atiya |
Tarus Athletics Club |
Triple saut |
10.43m (vf) |
753 |
|
753 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Hamamouche, Maya |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
2.90m |
627 |
50 |
677 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Larochelle, Clémence |
Dynamique de Laval |
Perche |
2.75m |
582 |
30 |
612 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Lauzon, Eugénie |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Perche |
2.75m |
582 |
20 |
602 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Robitaille, Chloé |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Perche |
2.75m |
582 |
|
582 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Lupien, Rosalie |
Force Track Team |
Longueur |
3.78m |
526 |
|
526 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Renaud, Janie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Perche |
2.45m |
493 |
|
493 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Umansky, Emily |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Perche |
2.45m |
493 |
|
493 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Lemieux, Jadyn |
McGill Olympic Club |
Perche |
2.10m |
391 |
|
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Lancers |
Junior |
F |
Tcheutchoua, Miranda |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
Marteau |
57.07m |
885 |
50 |
935 |
Lancers |
Junior |
F |
Poliquin, Lydie-Anne |
Rive-Sud |
Disque |
42.14m |
744 |
50 |
794 |
Lancers |
Junior |
F |
Poliquin, Lydie-Anne |
Rive-Sud |
Poids |
12.13m |
718 |
|
718 |
Lancers |
Junior |
F |
Germain, Ashley |
Dynamique de Laval |
Poids |
10.61m |
624 |
|
624 |
Lancers |
Junior |
F |
Germain, Ashley |
Dynamique de Laval |
Javelot |
31.86m |
560 |
50 |
610 |
Lancers |
Junior |
F |
Coulibaly, Sara Rokia |
Rive-Sud |
Poids |
9.89m |
579 |
|
579 |
Lancers |
Junior |
F |
Coulibaly, Sara Rokia |
Rive-Sud |
Disque |
26.07m |
451 |
30 |
481 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Anku, Micaël |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
48.31 |
961 |
50 |
1011 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Généreux, Joakim |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
200m |
22.14 |
906 |
50 |
956 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Nziemi, Stephen |
Finalpush |
400m |
49.54 |
886 |
30 |
916 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Généreux, Joakim |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
100m |
10.95 |
901 |
|
901 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lamirande, Félix-Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
400m haies |
56.57 |
827 |
50 |
877 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Gabaud, Shaïdan |
Lachine |
110m haies |
15.45 |
820 |
50 |
870 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Martin, Benjamin |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
50.24 |
844 |
20 |
864 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lebrun, Antoine |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
22.70 |
832 |
20 |
852 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bacchus, Omar |
Lachine |
100m |
11.20 |
828 |
20 |
848 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Busby, Wayne-Anthony |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.14 |
845 |
|
845 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lebel, Henri |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
50.41 |
834 |
|
834 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
51.12 |
793 |
|
793 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
23.04 |
788 |
|
788 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Tremblay, Yanis |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
23.08 |
783 |
|
783 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lebel, Henri |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
23.28 |
758 |
|
758 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lebrun, Antoine |
Cirrus Gatineau |
400m haies |
58.39 |
751 |
|
751 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Tremblay, Yanis |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.48 |
750 |
|
750 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Cavé, Pradel-D'olympe |
Lavironde |
400m |
51.91 |
749 |
|
749 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Hernandez, Charley |
Montreal Track Academy |
200m |
23.45 |
737 |
|
737 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Percopo, Ricardo |
Montreal Track Academy |
200m |
23.50 |
731 |
|
731 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bélisle, Maxim |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
11.60 |
718 |
|
718 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Percopo, Ricardo |
Montreal Track Academy |
400m |
52.57 |
713 |
|
713 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lamirande, Félix-Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
52.86 |
697 |
|
697 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Hernandez, Charley |
Montreal Track Academy |
100m |
11.73 |
684 |
|
684 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Dussault, Thierry |
Cirrus Gatineau |
400m |
53.43 |
667 |
|
667 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bélisle, Maxim |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
24.19 |
649 |
|
649 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Trotman Allen, Joash |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
200m |
24.27 |
640 |
|
640 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Trotman Allen, Joash |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
400m |
54.40 |
617 |
|
617 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Roy, Charles-Olivier |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
55.66 |
556 |
|
556 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Hamel, Thomas |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.27 |
551 |
|
551 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Gallant, Benjamin |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
25.10 |
549 |
|
549 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Laurier, Charles-David |
Indépendant |
200m |
25.12 |
547 |
|
547 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Laurier, Charles-David |
Indépendant |
100m |
12.36 |
530 |
|
530 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Gallant, Benjamin |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.37 |
527 |
|
527 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Sabelli, Nicholas |
Montréal-International |
100m |
12.42 |
516 |
|
516 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Hamel, Thomas |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
58.22 |
440 |
|
440 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Doss, Colin |
Force Track Team |
200m |
26.74 |
389 |
|
389 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Ouellet, Benjamin |
Filoup |
400m |
1:00.14 |
363 |
|
363 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
400m haies |
1:17.47 |
177 |
20 |
197 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Cordeiro Beaupré, Alexi |
Adrénaline |
200m |
33.10 |
29 |
|
29 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Cordeiro Beaupré, Alexi |
Adrénaline |
400m |
1:19.49 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Anku, Micaël |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:56.94 |
838 |
50 |
888 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Poulin, Charles-Antoine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
3000m |
8:48.88 |
788 |
50 |
838 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Héroux, Éliott |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
800m |
1:58.20 |
805 |
30 |
835 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Martin, Benjamin |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:58.38 |
801 |
20 |
821 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Courchesne, Jérémy |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
3000m |
8:52.35 |
771 |
30 |
801 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Domanski, Adam |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
1:58.44 |
799 |
|
799 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Saint-Laurent, Olivier |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
3000m |
8:53.10 |
767 |
20 |
787 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Huot, Alexandre |
Dynamique de Laval |
1500m |
4:09.51 |
746 |
30 |
776 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Huot, Alexandre |
Dynamique de Laval |
800m |
1:59.55 |
772 |
|
772 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Héroux, Éliott |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
1500m |
4:07.87 |
764 |
|
764 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Cavé, Pradel-D'olympe |
Lavironde |
800m |
1:59.85 |
764 |
|
764 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Mongeau-Leclerc, Martin |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:10.10 |
739 |
20 |
759 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Morneau-Cartier, Philippe |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
8:58.32 |
741 |
|
741 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Quirion, Félix |
Sherbrooke |
3000m |
9:01.43 |
726 |
|
726 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Quesnel, Christopher |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:01.59 |
722 |
|
722 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Lebel, Emmanuel |
Club Citius |
1500m |
4:13.21 |
706 |
|
706 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Proulx, Samuel |
Fleur de Lys |
3000m |
9:08.04 |
694 |
|
694 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Courchesne, Jérémy |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
1500m |
4:14.57 |
691 |
|
691 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Laviolette, Thomas |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
3000m |
9:09.65 |
687 |
|
687 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Quesnel, Christopher |
Rive-Sud |
1500m |
4:15.80 |
678 |
|
678 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Proulx, Samuel |
Fleur de Lys |
1500m |
4:16.39 |
672 |
|
672 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Kameni, Yvan |
Montagnards |
800m |
2:03.76 |
671 |
|
671 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
El Moutaouakil, Ismaïl |
A.T.P Athlétisme |
1500m |
4:17.48 |
661 |
|
661 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Quirion, Félix |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:17.47 |
661 |
|
661 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
El Moutaouakil, Ismaïl |
A.T.P Athlétisme |
800m |
2:05.14 |
640 |
|
640 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Dussault, Thierry |
Cirrus Gatineau |
800m |
2:05.97 |
621 |
|
621 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Kourouss, Mohamed Amine |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
1500m |
4:48.95 |
375 |
|
375 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Ouellet, Benjamin |
Filoup |
1500m |
4:49.20 |
373 |
|
373 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Cherenfant, Josué Bruno |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.84m |
775 |
50 |
825 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Pelletier, Gabriel |
Sherbrooke |
Perche |
4.05m |
740 |
50 |
790 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
6.09m |
729 |
50 |
779 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Poulin, Cédric |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.79m |
732 |
30 |
762 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Tchabonga, Daniel-Philippe |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
Longueur |
6.01m |
712 |
20 |
732 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Vallée, Samuel |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Perche |
3.60m |
622 |
|
622 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Sabelli, Nicholas |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
3.60m |
622 |
|
622 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Gallant, Benjamin |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
5.28m |
560 |
|
560 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Lancers |
Junior |
H |
Rolland, Cédric |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Marteau |
53.02m |
780 |
50 |
830 |
Lancers |
Junior |
H |
Labbé, Anthony |
Fleur de Lys |
Disque |
40.41m |
702 |
50 |
752 |
Lancers |
Junior |
H |
Labbé, Anthony |
Fleur de Lys |
Poids |
12.87m |
697 |
|
697 |
Lancers |
Junior |
H |
Sabelli, Nicholas |
Montréal-International |
Poids |
12.27m |
662 |
30 |
692 |
Lancers |
Junior |
H |
Rolland, Cédric |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Disque |
39.15m |
679 |
|
679 |
Lancers |
Junior |
H |
Caron, Zakary |
Les Vainqueurs |
Javelot |
45.99m |
620 |
50 |
670 |
Lancers |
Junior |
H |
Sabelli, Nicholas |
Montréal-International |
Javelot |
37.36m |
499 |
|
499 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Powell, Micha |
McGill Olympic Club |
400m |
54.22 |
1042 |
50 |
1092 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Béliveau, Émy |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.88 |
1015 |
50 |
1065 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Reinfels, Helena |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m haies |
1:00.39 |
1010 |
50 |
1060 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Savoury, Jorden |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
12.00 |
991 |
30 |
1021 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m haies |
14.43 |
964 |
|
964 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Savoury, Jorden |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
24.82 |
958 |
|
958 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Rocheleau, Myriam |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.33 |
927 |
20 |
947 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Jackson, Audrey |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
56.88 |
945 |
|
945 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Poulin, Marie-Frédérique |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
400m haies |
1:04.01 |
908 |
30 |
938 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Béliveau, Émy |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
25.20 |
923 |
|
923 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Angell, Kaitlin |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m haies |
1:04.56 |
893 |
20 |
913 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
58.03 |
904 |
|
904 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Hountondji, Isaline |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.58 |
880 |
|
880 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lefebvre Castillo, Winona |
Perfmax-Racing |
400m haies |
1:05.04 |
880 |
|
880 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Laberge, Megane |
Perfmax-Racing |
400m |
59.63 |
849 |
30 |
879 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Léo, Harmine Christina |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
12.60 |
876 |
|
876 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Dumont, Mélanie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m haies |
1:05.29 |
873 |
|
873 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bositampen, Jessica |
Perfmax-Racing |
100m |
12.62 |
872 |
|
872 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lefebvre Castillo, Winona |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
25.83 |
867 |
|
867 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Leclerc, Claudie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
25.87 |
863 |
|
863 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Desgagne, Corinne |
Cirrus Gatineau |
400m haies |
1:05.67 |
863 |
|
863 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Rocheleau, Myriam |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
25.94 |
857 |
|
857 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Leclerc, Claudie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
59.50 |
854 |
|
854 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
26.00 |
852 |
|
852 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bositampen, Jessica |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
26.26 |
829 |
20 |
849 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.78 |
843 |
|
843 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Carrier, Rose-Emilie |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
59.92 |
840 |
|
840 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Carrier, Rose-Emilie |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
26.16 |
838 |
|
838 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Baulu, Élodie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
12.89 |
823 |
|
823 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Hountondji, Isaline |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
26.38 |
819 |
|
819 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Jarry, Rose-Marie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:01.25 |
796 |
|
796 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Denault, Stephany |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:01.93 |
774 |
20 |
794 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Ba, Sophie |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.12 |
782 |
|
782 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lépine, Érika |
Tarus Athletics Club |
100m |
13.18 |
771 |
|
771 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Laberge, Megane |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
27.10 |
759 |
|
759 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Naoum, Catherine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
13.27 |
756 |
|
756 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Marchand, Marie-Andrée |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:02.61 |
752 |
|
752 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Dort, Yasmine |
Force Track Team |
100m |
13.41 |
731 |
|
731 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Vallière, Cloé |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:03.57 |
722 |
|
722 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Vallière, Cloé |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
27.58 |
719 |
|
719 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Dort, Yasmine |
Force Track Team |
200m |
27.66 |
713 |
|
713 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Giroux, Stéphanie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:04.05 |
707 |
|
707 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Hangi, Neige |
Force Track Team |
400m |
1:04.09 |
706 |
|
706 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Naoum, Catherine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
27.85 |
698 |
|
698 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lavigne, Stéphanie |
Perfmax-Racing |
100m |
13.64 |
693 |
|
693 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lépine, Érika |
Tarus Athletics Club |
200m |
28.08 |
680 |
|
680 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Hangi, Neige |
Force Track Team |
200m |
28.53 |
645 |
|
645 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Giroux, Stéphanie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
28.65 |
636 |
|
636 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lachance, Renée |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
28.78 |
626 |
|
626 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bonneau, Louise |
Lachine |
200m |
29.12 |
601 |
|
601 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lavigne, Stéphanie |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
29.30 |
588 |
|
588 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Deschênes, Marie-Eve |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
29.34 |
585 |
|
585 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Wagner, Claudia |
West Island T. C. |
400m |
1:08.21 |
585 |
|
585 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lachance, Renée |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.37 |
577 |
|
577 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lévesque, Sonia |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
29.79 |
553 |
|
553 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Haji, Sulav |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
14.69 |
530 |
|
530 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bonneau, Louise |
Lachine |
100m |
14.79 |
515 |
|
515 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lévesque, Sonia |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
15.00 |
486 |
|
486 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Binstock, Susy |
Indépendante |
100m |
15.35 |
438 |
|
438 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Haji, Sulav |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
31.59 |
433 |
|
433 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Leunens, Yoseline |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
15.46 |
424 |
|
424 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Touchette, Monia |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m |
15.62 |
403 |
|
403 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Touchette, Monia |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m |
32.27 |
392 |
|
392 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
La Rivière, Eve |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
200m |
33.28 |
334 |
|
334 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Pomerleau, Diane |
Kalenjins |
400m |
1:23.43 |
236 |
|
236 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Richards, Sharon |
West Island T. C. |
200m |
37.50 |
143 |
|
143 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Richards, Sharon |
West Island T. C. |
100m |
18.36 |
131 |
|
131 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Pomerleau, Diane |
Kalenjins |
200m |
38.72 |
103 |
|
103 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine |
Les Vainqueurs |
800m |
2:08.04 |
1023 |
50 |
1073 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Dowling-Medley, Jenn |
Ville-Marie |
3000m |
9:47.01 |
954 |
50 |
1004 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine |
Les Vainqueurs |
1500m |
4:27.30 |
996 |
|
996 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Galbraith, Emma |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:12.04 |
957 |
30 |
987 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
St-Gelais, Sabrina |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
3000m |
9:53.50 |
933 |
30 |
963 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Aglot, Murielle |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:36.95 |
927 |
20 |
947 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Barwick, Alison |
McGill Olympic Club |
3000m |
10:02.36 |
906 |
20 |
926 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Aglot, Murielle |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:13.97 |
926 |
|
926 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Dagenais, Emma |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:14.88 |
911 |
|
911 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Guérin, Lisanne |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
800m |
2:15.16 |
907 |
|
907 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Bérubé, Jade |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:15.32 |
904 |
|
904 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Duval, Margot |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
3000m |
10:06.16 |
895 |
|
895 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Fleurent-Grégoire, Chloé |
McGill Olympic Club |
3000m |
10:06.97 |
892 |
|
892 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
St-Gelais, Sabrina |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:42.57 |
888 |
|
888 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Champigny, Gabrielle |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:44.12 |
877 |
|
877 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Marquis, Andréanne |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:44.32 |
875 |
|
875 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Pilon, Céleste |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
3000m steeple |
12:01.21 |
823 |
50 |
873 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Barreto Côté, Isabella |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
3000m |
10:15.61 |
867 |
|
867 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Beauchemin, Ann-Sophie |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:17.71 |
867 |
|
867 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Castonguay-Girard, Élodie |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
10:17.85 |
860 |
|
860 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Gauthier, Anne-Marie |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:18.31 |
858 |
|
858 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Champigny, Gabrielle |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:18.84 |
850 |
|
850 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Jarry, Rose-Marie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:18.79 |
850 |
|
850 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Lavigne, Sabrina |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:18.88 |
849 |
|
849 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Castonguay-Girard, Élodie |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
4:53.29 |
815 |
|
815 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Aubery, Claire |
Les Vainqueurs |
1500m |
4:53.58 |
813 |
|
813 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Beauchemin, Ann-Sophie |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
4:53.92 |
811 |
|
811 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Bouchard, Jade |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:22.46 |
795 |
|
795 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Denault, Stephany |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:22.81 |
790 |
|
790 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Aubery, Claire |
Les Vainqueurs |
800m |
2:23.26 |
783 |
|
783 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Turcotte, Marie-Eve |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
4:58.70 |
780 |
|
780 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ouellet, Evelyne |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:24.12 |
771 |
|
771 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Gravel, Noémie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
3000m |
10:56.03 |
751 |
|
751 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Desharnais-Préfontaine, Noémie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:26.39 |
738 |
|
738 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Lavigne, Sabrina |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1500m |
5:08.23 |
719 |
|
719 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ceneston, Karen |
Force Track Team |
800m |
2:31.65 |
665 |
|
665 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Collerette, Audrey |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
5:24.35 |
623 |
|
623 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Souric, Héloïse |
Ville-Marie |
1500m |
5:27.68 |
604 |
|
604 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Duchemin, Josée |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
29:36.35 |
603 |
|
603 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Wagner, Claudia |
West Island T. C. |
800m |
2:37.32 |
590 |
|
590 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Cadoret, Karel |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
12:01.67 |
580 |
|
580 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Labrie, Mélissa |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
30:09.49 |
574 |
|
574 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Falcon, Line |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
30:17.75 |
567 |
|
567 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Cloutier, Mathilde |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
12:09.00 |
563 |
|
563 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Cadoret, Karel |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
5:36.40 |
555 |
|
555 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Cloutier, Mathilde |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
5:36.97 |
552 |
|
552 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Begin, Nicole |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
31:14.41 |
519 |
|
519 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Hérard, Thérèse |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
5000m |
21:44.20 |
511 |
|
511 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ledroit, Isabelle |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m |
22:03.77 |
486 |
|
486 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ragot, Rose |
A.T.P Athlétisme |
1500m |
5:52.61 |
470 |
|
470 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Duchesne, Sylvie |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
5000m |
22:19.25 |
467 |
|
467 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ledroit, Isabelle |
Les Vainqueurs |
1500m |
5:54.14 |
462 |
|
462 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Lachance, Monique |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
32:54.56 |
440 |
|
440 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ragot, Rose |
A.T.P Athlétisme |
800m |
2:51.57 |
423 |
|
423 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Hérard, Thérèse |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
1500m |
6:02.87 |
420 |
|
420 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Bouillon, Marlène |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
33:26.59 |
416 |
|
416 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Lacôme, Sonia |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
34:11.53 |
384 |
|
384 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Pomerleau, Diane |
Kalenjins |
800m |
3:06.83 |
274 |
|
274 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Grenier, Julie |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
800m |
3:19.20 |
177 |
|
177 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella |
Tarus Athletics Club |
Hauteur |
1.70m |
926 |
50 |
976 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Morin-Lemay, Audrey |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
11.68m |
882 |
50 |
932 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.65m |
878 |
30 |
908 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Beaumont-Courteau, Ariane |
Sherbrooke |
Perche |
3.50m |
807 |
50 |
857 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Arsenault, Maude |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
830 |
20 |
850 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Léo, Harmine Christina |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Longueur |
5.05m |
794 |
50 |
844 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Murphy, Victoria |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
4.90m |
762 |
30 |
792 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Gagnon, Daphné |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
4.87m |
756 |
20 |
776 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Boccacci, Yelena |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
735 |
|
735 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Boutin, Mireille |
C. A. Université Laval |
Triple saut |
9.50m |
665 |
30 |
695 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Lefebvre-Bertrand, Emilie |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
3.10m |
687 |
|
687 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Ceneston, Karen |
Force Track Team |
Triple saut |
9.15m |
631 |
20 |
651 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Paquette, Claudia |
Lavironde |
Longueur |
4.31m |
637 |
|
637 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Nguyen, Tanya |
Tarus Athletics Club |
Longueur |
4.24m |
622 |
|
622 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Van Duyse, Alexandra |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Longueur |
3.96m |
564 |
|
564 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Barta, Mihaela |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
2.50m |
508 |
|
508 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Wagner, Claudia |
West Island T. C. |
Longueur |
3.69m |
507 |
|
507 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Touchette, Monia |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
Longueur |
3.45m |
458 |
|
458 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Wagner, Claudia |
West Island T. C. |
Hauteur |
1.20m |
453 |
|
453 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
La Rivière, Eve |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Longueur |
3.13m |
391 |
|
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Stratulat, Natalia |
A.T.P Athlétisme |
Disque |
54.56m |
971 |
50 |
1021 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Mityaeva, Galina |
Indépendant |
Marteau |
56.67m |
878 |
50 |
928 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Dubois, Ariane |
Dynamique de Laval |
Marteau |
56.35m |
873 |
30 |
903 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Cardella-Rinfret, Geneviève |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Javelot |
44.43m |
790 |
50 |
840 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Jeffrey, Noémie |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
52.83m |
817 |
20 |
837 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Dubois, Ariane |
Dynamique de Laval |
Disque |
43.58m |
770 |
|
770 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Fortin, Carole-Ann |
Indépendant |
Marteau |
44.92m |
690 |
|
690 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
St-Gelais, Véronique |
Baie-Comeau |
Javelot |
36.01m |
636 |
30 |
666 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Todorova-Dineva, Galina |
Dynamique de Laval |
Poids |
10.54m |
619 |
|
619 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Phillip Horsford, Zakiya |
Kilomaîtres de Lasalle |
Marteau |
38.49m |
587 |
|
587 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Rochefort, Émilie |
Rive-Sud |
Marteau |
36.16m |
550 |
|
550 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Todorova-Dineva, Galina |
Dynamique de Laval |
Disque |
30.39m |
529 |
|
529 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Vallière, Cloé |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Poids |
8.15m |
472 |
50 |
522 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Rochefort, Émilie |
Rive-Sud |
Disque |
29.89m |
520 |
|
520 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Wagner, Claudia |
West Island T. C. |
Poids |
8.29m |
481 |
|
481 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Perras, Suzie |
Drummondville |
Disque |
16.89m |
285 |
|
285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Robinson, Lucanus |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
10.74 |
965 |
50 |
1015 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Slythe Léveillé, Gabriel |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m haies |
53.55 |
960 |
50 |
1010 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Miguel, Paulo |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
110m haies |
14.80 |
926 |
50 |
976 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Robinson, Lucanus |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
21.78 |
956 |
|
956 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Alfred, Tommy Christophe |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
49.33 |
898 |
50 |
948 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Khelifa, Azer |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
22.03 (vf) |
914 |
30 |
944 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Hilout, Youssef |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
49.47 |
890 |
30 |
920 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Salvo, Dominic |
Finalpush |
100m |
11.05 |
871 |
30 |
901 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Gagnon, William |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
400m |
49.67 |
878 |
20 |
898 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Judge, Jeffrey |
Tarus Athletics Club |
100m |
11.07 |
866 |
20 |
886 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Sassi, Philip |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
22.45 |
865 |
20 |
885 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pelletier, Charles |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
49.77 |
872 |
|
872 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Sixta, Nicolas |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.06 (vf) |
865 |
|
865 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Sassi, Philip |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.10 |
857 |
|
857 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rénélique, Taylor |
Perfmax-Racing |
100m |
11.10 |
857 |
|
857 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rénélique, Taylor |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
22.51 |
857 |
|
857 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ahmed, Shamwilu |
McGill Olympic Club |
100m |
11.13 |
848 |
|
848 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lafrenière, Jérémy |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
50.20 |
846 |
|
846 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Marneris, Jimmy |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
22.61 |
844 |
|
844 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi |
Perfmax-Racing |
100m |
11.08 (vf) |
840 |
|
840 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Samson, Gabriel |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m haies |
57.09 |
805 |
30 |
835 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Daly, Matthew |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
110m haies |
15.37 |
833 |
|
833 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Miguel, Paulo |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
22.70 |
832 |
|
832 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Florestal, Kensley |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
22.73 |
828 |
|
828 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Florestal, Kensley |
Perfmax-Racing |
400m haies |
57.11 |
804 |
20 |
824 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.23 (vf) |
812 |
|
812 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rica, Antoine |
Pélicans de Rosemont |
400m |
50.85 |
809 |
|
809 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rezaire, Gwendal |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
100m |
11.27 |
808 |
|
808 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bernier-Woel, Karim |
Perfmax-Racing |
100m |
11.26 (vf) |
807 |
|
807 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rezaire, Gwendal |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
200m |
23.00 |
793 |
|
793 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Marneris, Jimmy |
Perfmax-Racing |
100m |
11.36 |
783 |
|
783 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Chouinard-Laliberte, Simon |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
51.41 |
777 |
|
777 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bernier-Woel, Karim |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
23.18 |
771 |
|
771 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Kokoroko, Arnold |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.17 (vf) |
765 |
|
765 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Kokoroko, Arnold |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.44 (vf) |
757 |
|
757 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rousseau, Jacob |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
51.79 |
755 |
|
755 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lubin, Marckenson |
Tarus Athletics Club |
100m |
11.38 (vf) |
754 |
|
754 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Greenidge, Jameel |
Gatineau |
400m haies |
58.44 |
749 |
|
749 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Krejcik, Peter |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.41 |
742 |
|
742 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Fournier-Leonard, Philippe-Olivier |
West Island T. C. |
100m |
11.52 (vf) |
735 |
|
735 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.54 |
726 |
|
726 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Sanvi, Ohini Yanis |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
52.36 |
724 |
|
724 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Chouinard-Laliberte, Simon |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.60 |
719 |
|
719 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Fournier-Leonard, Philippe-Olivier |
West Island T. C. |
200m |
23.58 (vf) |
714 |
|
714 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Danouj, Oussama |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
52.59 |
712 |
|
712 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Leger, Taylor |
McGill Olympic Club |
400m |
52.76 |
702 |
|
702 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Jiang, David |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.75 |
701 |
|
701 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Vautour, Jeffrey |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.70 (vf) |
700 |
|
700 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Louis, Andy |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.70 |
691 |
|
691 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Dupuy, Gabriel |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
11.67 (vf) |
676 |
|
676 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Togola, Mamadou-Bazan |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
53.26 |
676 |
|
676 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Leger, Taylor |
McGill Olympic Club |
400m haies |
1:00.34 |
674 |
|
674 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Toriola-Coker, Ramadhan |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.75 (vf) |
670 |
|
670 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Courteau, Michel |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
24.02 |
669 |
|
669 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bellemare, Félix |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.80 (vf) |
661 |
|
661 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bellemare, Félix |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
24.18 |
650 |
|
650 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Polidori, Gabriele |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
24.19 |
649 |
|
649 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Jiang, David |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.87 |
648 |
|
648 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Gagnon, Mathieu |
A.T.P Athlétisme |
100m |
11.87 (vf) |
640 |
|
640 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Mignien, Nathan |
Tarus Athletics Club |
100m |
11.84 (vf) |
632 |
|
632 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Toriola-Coker, Ramadhan |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
24.37 |
629 |
|
629 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lamoureux, Damien |
Gatineau |
100m |
11.99 |
618 |
|
618 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Dupont, Pierre-Antoine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
24.51 |
613 |
|
613 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bossé, Anthony |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
200m |
24.53 |
611 |
|
611 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bossé, Anthony |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
100m |
12.00 (vf) |
607 |
|
607 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Polidori, Gabriele |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
12.04 |
605 |
|
605 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Courteau, Michel |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
12.04 |
605 |
|
605 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Doucet, Patrice |
Club Milpat Mauricie |
400m |
55.11 |
582 |
|
582 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lamoureux, Damien |
Gatineau |
200m |
24.86 |
575 |
|
575 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bakir, Farid |
Tarus Athletics Club |
100m |
12.19 |
569 |
|
569 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Leduc, Sacha |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
55.51 |
563 |
|
563 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Jean-Paul, Mike Clarey |
Force Track Team |
100m |
12.21 (vf) |
561 |
|
561 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tran, Daniel |
Tarus Athletics Club |
100m |
12.23 |
560 |
|
560 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Leduc, Sacha |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
25.09 |
550 |
|
550 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
200m |
25.13 |
546 |
|
546 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Krejcik, Peter |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
55.89 |
545 |
|
545 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Dupuy, Gabriel |
Rive-Sud |
400m |
55.99 |
540 |
|
540 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Kangni, Jerry |
Perfmax-Racing Club Montréal |
100m |
12.36 |
530 |
|
530 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Doucet, Mathieu |
Cirrus Gatineau |
200m |
25.38 (vf) |
513 |
|
513 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Légaré, Jean-Pierre |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
12.46 |
507 |
|
507 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lov, Jamie |
McGill Olympic Club |
100m |
12.43 (vf) |
506 |
|
506 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Léon |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
56.72 |
506 |
|
506 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
100m |
12.47 |
505 |
|
505 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tran, Daniel |
Tarus Athletics Club |
200m |
25.59 |
498 |
|
498 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ogata, Kensaku |
McGill Olympic Club |
100m |
12.50 |
498 |
|
498 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tchatchoua, Lauriche |
Finalpush |
400m |
57.04 |
492 |
|
492 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tremblay-Fournier, Cédric |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
200m |
25.68 |
489 |
|
489 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Kangni, Jerry |
Perfmax-Racing Club Montréal |
200m |
25.74 |
483 |
|
483 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Situ, Jin Yang |
Force Track Team |
100m |
12.50 (vf) |
475 |
|
475 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Primeau, David |
A.T.P Athlétisme |
100m |
12.62 |
472 |
|
472 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Renaud, Pascal |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
25.99 |
459 |
|
459 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Primeau, David |
A.T.P Athlétisme |
200m |
26.05 |
453 |
|
453 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Vigneault, Kevin |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
26.21 |
438 |
|
438 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Langlois, Maxime |
Pélicans de Rosemont |
400m |
58.30 |
437 |
|
437 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lakehal, Yahia Abdelali |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
12.79 |
436 |
|
436 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Langlois, Maxime |
Pélicans de Rosemont |
200m |
26.25 |
434 |
|
434 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Philippe |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
26.32 |
428 |
|
428 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Langlois, Maxime |
Pélicans de Rosemont |
100m |
12.85 |
424 |
|
424 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tremblay, Francis |
C. A. De Québec |
400m |
59.38 |
393 |
|
393 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Perrault, Mathieu |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
59.87 |
373 |
|
373 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Jouni, Chadi |
Tarus Athletics Club |
100m |
13.11 |
372 |
|
372 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Desmarais, Renaud |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
27.19 (vf) |
343 |
|
343 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Muzard, Camilo |
Club de coureurs Boréal |
400m |
1:01.57 |
310 |
|
310 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Raselma, Zakarya Adam |
Tarus Athletics Club |
200m |
27.70 |
309 |
|
309 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Martin |
C. A. de Québec |
200m |
27.88 |
294 |
|
294 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Desmarais, Renaud |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.70 |
268 |
|
268 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Léon |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m haies |
1:14.44 |
242 |
|
242 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Martin |
C. A. de Québec |
100m |
13.90 |
236 |
|
236 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rangel, Alejandro |
Lachine |
200m |
28.69 |
235 |
|
235 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Salazar, Mauricio |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
100m |
14.08 |
210 |
|
210 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Carrillo, Heber |
Force Track Team |
400m |
1:05.00 |
200 |
|
200 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
El-Hajj, Ziad |
Enduromax |
400m |
1:05.21 |
194 |
|
194 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rubio, Gerard |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
29.59 |
177 |
|
177 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Blanchet, Yvon |
Indépendant |
200m |
30.70 |
117 |
|
117 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Zahirovich, Mooshie |
Indépendant |
400m |
1:08.36 |
115 |
|
115 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lewis, John James |
West Island T. C. |
100m |
14.84 |
114 |
|
114 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Benazout, Abdelkrim |
Enduromax |
200m |
30.86 |
109 |
|
109 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Nadeau, Yves |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
15.04 |
94 |
|
94 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
St-Louis, Jean |
Indépendant |
100m |
15.08 |
90 |
|
90 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Blanchet, Yvon |
Indépendant |
100m |
15.11 |
87 |
|
87 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Zahirovich, Mooshie |
Indépendant |
200m |
31.36 |
87 |
|
87 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lazare, Pierre |
Perfmax-Racing Club Montréal |
100m |
15.25 |
75 |
|
75 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Naud, André |
Club Milpat Mauricie |
400m |
1:10.78 |
68 |
|
68 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rouillard, Luc |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
15.36 |
66 |
|
66 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rouillard, Luc |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
15.36 |
66 |
|
66 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Blanchet, Yvon |
Indépendant |
400m |
1:11.87 |
51 |
|
51 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lewis, John James |
West Island T. C. |
200m |
32.43 |
47 |
|
47 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Naud, André |
Club Milpat Mauricie |
200m |
32.85 |
35 |
|
35 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lebrun, Rémi |
Indépendant |
200m |
32.85 |
35 |
|
35 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lebrun, Rémi |
Indépendant |
100m |
15.93 |
28 |
|
28 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Boyer, Luc |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m |
33.33 |
23 |
|
23 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Salazar, Mauricio |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m |
33.51 |
20 |
|
20 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Perez, Jean-Louis |
Indépendant |
100m |
16.18 |
16 |
|
16 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Perez, Jean-Louis |
Indépendant |
200m |
33.95 |
12 |
|
12 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Perez, Jean-Louis |
Indépendant |
400m |
1:15.63 |
11 |
|
11 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
McNally, Michael |
Indépendant |
100m |
18.57 |
0 |
|
0 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bonenberg, Robert |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
25.06 |
0 |
|
0 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Léger, Sylvain |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
19.73 |
0 |
|
0 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bouchard, Luc |
Indépendant |
200m |
36.21 |
0 |
|
0 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Gingras, Michel |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
400m |
1:32.69 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Fafard, Thomas |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
8:05.29 |
1025 |
50 |
1075 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Duguay, Vincent |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
1:51.16 |
993 |
50 |
1043 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Hely, Clément |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
3:53.89 |
928 |
50 |
978 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Gendreau-Fillion, David |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
1:52.81 |
947 |
30 |
977 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Mama-Yari, Zakary |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
1:53.27 |
935 |
20 |
955 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Raymond, Benjamin |
Dynamique de Laval |
3000m |
8:32.84 |
872 |
30 |
902 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Giguère, Raphaël |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
1:54.51 |
901 |
|
901 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Hely, Clément |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
1:54.83 |
893 |
|
893 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Didier, Benoit |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
1:54.88 |
892 |
|
892 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Lapointe-Pilote, Félix |
Jakours |
3000m |
8:33.09 |
870 |
20 |
890 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Aber, Yassine |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:54.93 |
890 |
|
890 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Dupire, Guillaume |
Les Vainqueurs |
1500m |
3:59.99 |
854 |
30 |
884 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Lévesque, Alexandre |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
1:55.91 |
864 |
|
864 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Morin, Nicolas |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
1:56.31 |
854 |
|
854 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Raiche, Marc-André |
Sherbrooke |
3000m |
8:40.37 |
832 |
|
832 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Dumont, Laurent-Olivier |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
1:57.14 |
832 |
|
832 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Mackinnon, Perry |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:04.04 |
807 |
20 |
827 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Racine, Dany |
Club Citius |
3000m |
8:43.77 |
815 |
|
815 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Dufour, Joé |
Jakours |
3000m |
8:43.71 |
815 |
|
815 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rousseau, Jacob |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:59.00 |
785 |
|
785 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bernier, Simon |
McGill Olympic Club |
3000m |
8:51.72 |
774 |
|
774 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Langlois, Charles |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
1:59.54 |
772 |
|
772 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Larochelle, Philippe |
Lavironde |
3000m |
8:54.59 |
760 |
|
760 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Riopel, Nicolas |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
3000m |
8:54.77 |
759 |
|
759 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Beauvais, Samuel |
Sherbrooke |
3000m |
8:55.94 |
753 |
|
753 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Shaink, Ian |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
8:58.96 |
738 |
|
738 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Ruest, Jocelyn |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
24:21.81 |
734 |
|
734 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Veilleux, Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:01.19 |
732 |
|
732 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bouchard, Jérôme |
Tracklass |
3000m steeple |
10:23.39 |
678 |
50 |
728 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Lebel, Alexandre |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:11.54 |
724 |
|
724 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bussières, Alex |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:01.61 |
722 |
|
722 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Deslauriers, Alexis |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:01.78 |
718 |
|
718 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Lafleur, Justin |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:02.08 |
710 |
|
710 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Deslauriers, Alexis |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1500m |
4:13.50 |
703 |
|
703 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rivard, Frédérik |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:02.64 |
697 |
|
697 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bouchard, Jérôme |
Tracklass |
3000m |
9:08.02 |
694 |
|
694 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Lebel, Alexandre |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:02.76 |
694 |
|
694 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Côté, Louis-Philippe |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m |
9:09.35 |
688 |
|
688 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Shaink, Ian |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
4:15.56 |
681 |
|
681 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Doucet, Patrice |
Club Milpat Mauricie |
800m |
2:04.02 |
665 |
|
665 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Camara, Karamoko |
Les Vainqueurs |
800m |
2:04.15 |
662 |
|
662 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Veilleux, Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:17.84 |
657 |
|
657 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Caron, Vincent |
Ville-Marie |
3000m |
9:16.74 |
653 |
|
653 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Savard, Luc |
Jakours |
3000m |
9:17.14 |
652 |
|
652 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Côté, Louis-Philippe |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
4:19.92 |
636 |
|
636 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rivard, Frédérik |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:20.91 |
626 |
|
626 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Alexandre, Henry |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
26:18.22 |
608 |
|
608 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Camara, Karamoko |
Les Vainqueurs |
1500m |
4:24.36 |
591 |
|
591 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Thériault, Jean-Marc |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
3000m |
9:32.44 |
583 |
|
583 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Gobeil, David |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
1500m |
4:25.65 |
579 |
|
579 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Côté, Victor |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:08.40 |
568 |
|
568 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Gilbert, Claude |
Coureur Nordique |
5000m |
16:29.05 |
564 |
|
564 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Paré, Maxime |
Lavironde |
800m |
2:09.27 |
550 |
|
550 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Amrhar, Mustapha |
Enduromax |
1500m |
4:29.17 |
545 |
|
545 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Béchard, Yvan |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
27:24.84 |
542 |
|
542 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Laflamme, Denis |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
27:26.21 |
540 |
|
540 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Gagné, Stéphane |
Coureur Nordique |
1500m |
4:29.96 |
538 |
|
538 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Villeneuve, Julien |
Spartiates CVM |
800m |
2:09.93 |
536 |
|
536 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Oiknine, Nicolas |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:10.74 |
520 |
|
520 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Boileau, Martin |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1500m |
4:32.70 |
512 |
|
512 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Gagné, Stéphane |
Coureur Nordique |
5000m |
16:56.76 |
497 |
|
497 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Allie, Antoine |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1500m |
4:35.08 |
491 |
|
491 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Allie, Antoine |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:12.16 |
491 |
|
491 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Cusson, Michel |
Fleur de Lys |
10000m |
36:21.25 |
491 |
|
491 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Nault, Eliot |
Spartiates CVM |
1500m |
4:35.61 |
486 |
|
486 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Nault, Eliot |
Spartiates CVM |
800m |
2:12.73 |
480 |
|
480 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Paré, Maxime |
Lavironde |
1500m |
4:36.77 |
476 |
|
476 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Renaud, Pascal |
C. A. Université Laval |
3000m steeple |
11:28.66 |
473 |
|
473 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Oiknine, Nicolas |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:37.53 |
469 |
|
469 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Villeneuve, Julien |
Spartiates CVM |
1500m |
4:38.67 |
459 |
|
459 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Boulay, Pierre |
Indépendant |
10000m |
37:02.67 |
450 |
|
450 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Poirier, Richard |
Indépendant |
1500m |
4:40.23 |
446 |
|
446 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Hogue, Benoit |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1500m |
4:40.93 |
440 |
|
440 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Nisbet, Marc |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
5000m |
17:29.11 |
424 |
|
424 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Boulay, Pierre |
Indépendant |
3000m steeple |
11:47.17 |
422 |
|
422 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Poirier, Richard |
Indépendant |
5000m |
17:44.88 |
390 |
|
390 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Boulay, Pierre |
Indépendant |
1500m |
4:48.14 |
381 |
|
381 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Desjardins, Rhéal |
Indépendant |
10000m |
38:18.30 |
380 |
|
380 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Desjardins, Rhéal |
Indépendant |
5000m |
17:56.25 |
367 |
|
367 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Tremblay, Francis |
C. A. De Québec |
3000m |
10:29.47 |
361 |
|
361 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Hogue, Benoit |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:19.92 |
350 |
|
350 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bruneau, Rejean |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
5000m marche |
33:01.59 |
263 |
|
263 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Dugas, Jean-Francois |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
33:06.04 |
260 |
|
260 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Tremblay-Fournier, Cédric |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
1500m |
5:05.34 |
258 |
|
258 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
El-Hajj, Ziad |
Enduromax |
800m |
2:25.98 |
256 |
|
256 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Roy, Alain |
Les Vikings club de course |
5000m |
19:01.18 |
248 |
|
248 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Vincent, Francois |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
800m |
2:26.89 |
244 |
|
244 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Vincent, Francois |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
1500m |
5:08.63 |
237 |
|
237 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rubio, Gerard |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1500m |
5:09.18 |
233 |
|
233 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Robichaud, Roland |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
34:02.0h |
224 |
|
224 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Marchand, Robert |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
34:22.31 |
211 |
|
211 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Benazout, Abdelkrim |
Enduromax |
1500m |
5:13.11 |
210 |
|
210 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Muzard, Camilo |
Club de coureurs Boréal |
800m |
2:30.78 |
192 |
|
192 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Landsberger, Les |
Ville-Marie |
5000m |
20:00.70 |
159 |
|
159 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Naud, André |
Club Milpat Mauricie |
10000m |
43:35.43 |
149 |
|
149 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Naud, André |
Club Milpat Mauricie |
1500m |
5:26.49 |
139 |
|
139 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Landsberger, Les |
Ville-Marie |
1500m |
5:30.30 |
121 |
|
121 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Naud, André |
Club Milpat Mauricie |
800m |
2:37.60 |
117 |
|
117 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Surprenant, Albin |
Les Godasses du Nord |
10000m |
44:56.62 |
107 |
|
107 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Zahirovich, Mooshie |
Indépendant |
1500m |
5:34.87 |
102 |
|
102 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Balk, Malcolm |
Ville-Marie |
1500m |
5:45.11 |
64 |
|
64 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Perez, Jean-Louis |
Indépendant |
1500m |
6:11.29 |
7 |
|
7 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Perowne, Ian |
Club de coureurs Boréal |
5000m |
23:12.63 |
6 |
|
6 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Perez, Jean-Louis |
Indépendant |
800m |
2:58.45 |
2 |
|
2 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
1500m |
6:18.01 |
1 |
|
1 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Perowne, Ian |
Club de coureurs Boréal |
1500m |
6:21.29 |
0 |
|
0 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Lebrun, Rémi |
Indépendant |
1500m |
6:48.17 |
0 |
|
0 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Boyer, Luc |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
1500m |
6:41.76 |
0 |
|
0 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bouchard, Luc |
Indépendant |
1500m |
6:48.17 |
0 |
|
0 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Martin |
C. A. de Québec |
1500m |
6:50.91 |
0 |
|
0 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rangel, Alejandro |
Lachine |
1500m |
6:33.13 |
0 |
|
0 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Gingras, Michel |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
800m |
3:40.91 |
0 |
|
0 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Perowne, Ian |
Club de coureurs Boréal |
800m |
3:19.58 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Hanna, Patrick |
Tarus Athletics Club |
Triple saut |
15.19m |
973 |
50 |
1023 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Emile |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Hauteur |
2.05m |
958 |
50 |
1008 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Foley, David |
Sherbrooke |
Perche |
4.80m |
940 |
50 |
990 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Nsaka, Peter Malonge |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Triple saut |
14.89m |
942 |
30 |
972 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Cantave, Jonathan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
6.74m |
867 |
50 |
917 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ntonga, Nathanael |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
14.26m |
876 |
20 |
896 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Rehel, Wesley |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
4.50m |
859 |
25 |
884 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Beaumont-Courteau, Maxime |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
4.50m |
859 |
25 |
884 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Le Mouël, Erwan |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Longueur |
6.63m |
843 |
20 |
863 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ntonga, Nathanael |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
6.66m |
850 |
|
850 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Brasseur, Billy |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.89m |
818 |
30 |
848 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Cannock, Francisco Leon |
Rive-Sud |
Perche |
4.35m |
819 |
|
819 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Hladin, Ludovick |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
13.74m (vf) |
818 |
|
818 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Casimir, Mc Christian |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Longueur |
6.18m |
748 |
|
748 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Dembele, Guy-Serge |
C. A. Université Laval |
Triple saut |
13.03m |
748 |
|
748 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Hladin, Ludovick |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
6.16m |
744 |
|
744 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Le Mouël, Corentin |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Perche |
3.90m |
700 |
|
700 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Succès, Limageson |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.69m |
646 |
20 |
666 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
Triple saut |
12.15m |
658 |
|
658 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
Longueur |
5.64m |
635 |
|
635 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ogata, Kensaku |
McGill Olympic Club |
Longueur |
5.54m |
614 |
|
614 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
Hauteur |
1.56m |
536 |
|
536 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Duperron, Yves |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
527 |
|
527 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Salmon, Tony |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
3.10m |
492 |
|
492 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Courteau, Ambroise |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
3.10m |
492 |
|
492 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Philippe |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Longueur |
4.88m |
478 |
|
478 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Swirsky, Brian |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.81m |
463 |
|
463 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Tremblay-Fournier, Cédric |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Longueur |
4.79m |
459 |
|
459 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Swirsky, Brian |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
10.13m (vf) |
447 |
|
447 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Philippe |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
443 |
|
443 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Martin |
C. A. de Québec |
Longueur |
4.57m |
414 |
|
414 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Philippe |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Perche |
2.80m |
414 |
|
414 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Courteau, Ambroise |
Montréal-International |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
401 |
|
401 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Thibodeau, Gilbert |
Les Vainqueurs |
Hauteur |
1.35m |
360 |
|
360 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Benazout, Abdelkrim |
Enduromax |
Longueur |
4.17m |
333 |
|
333 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Zahirovich, Mooshie |
Indépendant |
Longueur |
4.15m |
328 |
|
328 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Nadeau, Yves |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
4.05m |
308 |
|
308 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
St-Hilaire, Daniel |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.25m |
277 |
|
277 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Boyer, Luc |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
Hauteur |
1.20m |
235 |
|
235 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Boyer, Luc |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
Longueur |
3.51m |
199 |
|
199 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Rubio, Gerard |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Longueur |
3.46m |
189 |
|
189 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Lebrun, Rémi |
Indépendant |
Longueur |
3.45m |
187 |
|
187 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Lebrun, Rémi |
Indépendant |
Triple saut |
7.17m |
161 |
|
161 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Bonenberg, Robert |
Rive-Sud |
Hauteur |
1.10m |
154 |
|
154 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Bonenberg, Robert |
Rive-Sud |
Perche |
1.75m |
148 |
|
148 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Bouchard, Luc |
Indépendant |
Longueur |
3.12m |
122 |
|
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage brut |
Bonification |
Pointage net |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Pouzy, Frédérick |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Marteau |
62.08m |
919 |
50 |
969 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Jean, Philippe |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
61.41m |
908 |
30 |
938 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
C. A. Université Laval |
Disque |
49.19m |
862 |
50 |
912 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Lussier, Joey |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
56.16m |
828 |
20 |
848 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Mainville, Charles |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Javelot |
57.47m |
782 |
50 |
832 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Desrosiers-Gagnon, Charles |
Indépendant |
Javelot |
52.57m |
713 |
30 |
743 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Labrecque, Benoit |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
51.83m |
702 |
20 |
722 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Lafrenaye-Dugas, Benjamin |
Sherbrooke |
Marteau |
45.48m |
665 |
|
665 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dumont, Mathieu |
C. A. Université Laval |
Poids |
10.95m |
584 |
50 |
634 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Bossé, Anthony |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Disque |
34.75m |
599 |
30 |
629 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dumont, Mathieu |
C. A. Université Laval |
Poids |
10.87m |
579 |
|
579 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dumont, Mathieu |
C. A. Université Laval |
Disque |
33.41m |
575 |
|
575 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dumont, Mathieu |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
38.29m |
556 |
|
556 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dumont, Mathieu |
C. A. Université Laval |
Disque |
31.98m |
549 |
|
549 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dumont, Mathieu |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
37.84m |
549 |
|
549 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Rangel, Alejandro |
Lachine |
Disque |
31.06m |
532 |
|
532 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Patrick |
C. A. de Québec |
Javelot |
37.04m |
494 |
|
494 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Patrick |
C. A. de Québec |
Poids |
9.42m |
494 |
|
494 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Rangel, Alejandro |
Lachine |
Javelot |
36.92m |
493 |
|
493 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Tremblay, Mathieu |
Sherbrooke |
Marteau |
32.97m |
475 |
|
475 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Tremblay-Fournier, Cédric |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Javelot |
35.26m |
470 |
|
470 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
Javelot |
32.89m |
436 |
|
436 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Przadka, Ludovic |
Indépendant |
Disque |
25.55m |
432 |
|
432 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Patrick |
C. A. de Québec |
Disque |
24.70m |
417 |
|
417 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Przadka, Ludovic |
Indépendant |
Poids |
7.95m |
408 |
|
408 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Tremblay-Fournier, Cédric |
Zénix de la Mauricie |
Disque |
22.69m |
380 |
|
380 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Gélinas, Jean-François |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Marteau |
25.92m |
368 |
|
368 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Rubio, Gerard |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Javelot |
27.44m |
360 |
|
360 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Rubio, Gerard |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
Disque |
19.87m |
329 |
|
329 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Przadka, Ludovic |
Indépendant |
Marteau |
22.47m |
316 |
|
316 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
Disque |
18.68m |
308 |
|
308 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Benazout, Abdelkrim |
Enduromax |
Disque |
17.82m |
293 |
|
293 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Martin |
C. A. de Québec |
Javelot |
22.09m |
285 |
|
285 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Patrick |
C. A. de Québec |
Marteau |
19.85m |
277 |
|
277 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Benazout, Abdelkrim |
Enduromax |
Javelot |
21.41m |
276 |
|
276 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Dery, Martin |
C. A. de Québec |
Disque |
16.64m |
271 |
|
271 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Przadka, Ludovic |
Indépendant |
Javelot |
16.10m |
202 |
|
202 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Fortin, Steve |
C. A. Université Laval |
Poids |
3.74m |
161 |
|
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|