date |
compétition |
endroit |
épreuve |
sexe |
perf |
|
niveau |
"Perf" |
"ChCan" |
"Progr" |
Cumul (provisoire) |
athlète |
née |
club |
25-juin |
Championnats canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
400m |
F |
51.21 |
|
Élite |
179 |
25 |
10 |
214 |
Stiverne, Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
01-avr |
West Coast
Relays |
Fresno, CA |
200m |
F |
23.32 |
0.8 |
Élite |
143 |
20 |
- |
163 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
100m |
F |
11.43 |
1.3 |
Élite |
134 |
12 |
10 |
156 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:14.93 |
|
Élite |
136 |
8 |
10 |
154 |
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
28-mai |
NCAA Division I
East Region Prelims |
Bloomington, IN |
HJ |
F |
1.84m |
|
Élite |
117 |
25 |
10 |
152 |
Lorenzo, Marguerite |
99 |
CSLS |
14-mai |
Canadian 10,000m
Championships |
Burnaby, BC |
10000m |
F |
33:13.89 |
|
Élite |
124 |
15 |
10 |
149 |
Comeau, Anne-Marie |
96 |
CAUL |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
100m |
F |
11.43 |
0.9 |
Élite |
134 |
4 |
10 |
148 |
Léger, Catherine |
00 |
CSLS |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
3000mSC |
F |
9:56.10 |
|
Élite |
124 |
12 |
10 |
146 |
Beauchemin, Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
26-mai |
NCAA Division II
T&F Championships |
Allendale, MI |
100m |
F |
11.43 |
1.5 |
Élite |
134 |
- |
10 |
144 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
400m |
F |
52.36 |
|
Élite |
134 |
8 |
- |
142 |
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
15-mai |
WT Last Chance
2022 Meet |
Canyon, TX |
200m |
F |
23.45 |
2.0 |
Élite |
131 |
- |
10 |
141 |
Green, Deondra |
00 |
KMSL |
23-oct |
Valencia Half
Marathon |
Valence, ESP |
½MAR |
F |
1h11:37 |
|
Élite |
131 |
- |
10 |
141 |
Legault, Élissa |
94 |
CAVD |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
3000mSC |
F |
9:49.61 |
|
Élite |
139 |
- |
- |
139 |
Lacourse, Jessy |
97 |
CAUL |
29-mai |
Ottawa Marathon |
Ottawa, ON |
MAR |
F |
2h33:27 |
|
Élite |
127 |
- |
10 |
137 |
Legault, Élissa |
94 |
CAVD |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
400m |
F |
52.61 |
|
Élite |
118 |
6 |
10 |
134 |
Hyacinthe, Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
28-mai |
JML Levitate
Invite |
Miami, FL |
200m |
F |
23.44 |
-2.0 |
Élite |
117 |
15 |
- |
132 |
Stiverne, Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
14-mai |
Canadian 10,000m
Championships |
Burnaby, BC |
10000m |
F |
33:19.94 |
|
Élite |
110 |
12 |
10 |
132 |
Legault, Élissa |
94 |
CAVD |
20-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
200m |
F |
23.70 |
-0.1 |
Élite |
106 |
12 |
10 |
128 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:18.32 |
|
Élite |
111 |
12 |
- |
123 |
Beauchemin, Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
13-févr |
First Half
Marathon |
Vancouver, BC |
½MAR |
F |
1h13:23 |
|
Élite |
108 |
- |
10 |
118 |
Comeau, Anne-Marie |
96 |
CAUL |
19-mars |
Trojan Invite |
Los Angeles, CA |
800m |
F |
2:05.53 |
|
Élite |
107 |
- |
10 |
117 |
Plourde, Simone |
00 |
CSLS |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
100m |
F |
11.58 |
0.9 |
Élite |
103 |
- |
10 |
113 |
Savoury, Jorden |
98 |
CSLS |
30-avr |
LSU Invitational |
Baton Rouge, LA |
200m |
F |
23.58 |
1.6 |
Élite |
103 |
8 |
- |
111 |
Powell, Micha |
95 |
ZIND |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
F |
2:05.37 |
|
Élite |
101 |
- |
10 |
111 |
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
CAUL |
19-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
400m |
F |
53.98 |
|
Élite |
87 |
8 |
10 |
105 |
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
DT |
F |
56.93m |
1kg |
Élite |
104 |
- |
- |
104 |
Stratulat, Natalia |
87 |
COCH |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
F |
1h14:18 |
|
Élite |
83 |
10 |
10 |
103 |
Pomerleau, Caroline |
95 |
ZIND |
14-mai |
GNAC Track and
Field Championships |
Ellensburg, WA |
200m |
F |
23.88 |
1.2 |
Élite |
88 |
- |
10 |
98 |
Leclair, Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
14-mai |
GNAC Track and
Field Championships |
Ellensburg, WA |
100m |
F |
11.66 |
1.1 |
Élite |
86 |
- |
10 |
96 |
Leclair, Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
15-avr |
Beach
Invitational |
Long Beach, CA |
200m |
F |
23.92 |
1.6 |
Élite |
85 |
- |
10 |
95 |
Savoury, Jorden |
98 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
100mH33" |
F |
13.73 |
0.5 |
Élite |
85 |
8 |
- |
93 |
O'Connor, Jaymie |
97 |
CADL |
23-juil |
JAC Final
Countdown |
Jacksonville, FL |
200m |
F |
23.68 |
1.6 |
Élite |
80 |
- |
- |
80 |
Hyacinthe, Kimberly |
89 |
PLUS |
20-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
LJ |
F |
6.10m |
1.2 |
Élite |
73 |
10 |
10 |
93 |
Leduc, Audrey |
99 |
GATI |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
F |
2:05.24 |
|
Élite |
81 |
- |
10 |
91 |
Galbraith, Emma |
94 |
CAUL |
18-mars |
Fred Hardy
Invitational |
Richmond, VA |
400mH |
F |
59.79 |
30" |
Élite |
77 |
4 |
10 |
91 |
Poulin, Marie-Frédérique |
99 |
ZENX |
20-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
200m |
F |
23.94 |
-0.1 |
Élite |
83 |
4 |
- |
87 |
Jackson, Audrey |
98 |
CSLS |
05-juin |
La Classique
d'athlétisme de Montréal |
Montréal |
800m |
F |
2:07.84 |
|
Élite |
68 |
- |
10 |
78 |
Paquin, Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.90 |
0.2 |
Élite |
67 |
- |
10 |
77 |
St-Germain, Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:23.35 |
|
Élite |
67 |
- |
10 |
77 |
Bérubé, Jade |
97 |
CAUL |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
F |
2:07.95 |
|
Élite |
66 |
- |
10 |
76 |
Boudreau, Camille |
01 |
CAUL |
16-juil |
Flanders Cup
VITA |
Ninove, BEL |
1500m |
F |
4:24.33 |
|
Élite |
66 |
- |
10 |
76 |
Paquin, Geneviève |
98 |
CSLS |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:24.60 |
|
Élite |
64 |
- |
10 |
74 |
Boudreau, Camille |
01 |
CAUL |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
800m |
F |
2:05.67 |
|
Élite |
73 |
- |
- |
73 |
Côté, Laurence |
91 |
CAUL |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
F |
1h15:43 |
|
Élite |
62 |
- |
10 |
72 |
Morin, Élisa |
96 |
CA3D |
31-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
3000mSC |
F |
10:24.11 |
|
Élite |
58 |
- |
10 |
68 |
Lépine, Laurianne |
98 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
F |
6.00m |
1.8 |
Élite |
52 |
8 |
- |
60 |
Aholou, Tatiana |
00 |
CADL |
14-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
13.82 |
0.6 |
Élite |
49 |
- |
10 |
59 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
13/14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
HEP |
F |
5360 |
|
Élite |
44 |
15 |
- |
59 |
Léveillé, Maude |
95 |
SHER |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
F |
16:36.81 |
|
Élite |
44 |
4 |
10 |
58 |
Bérubé, Jade |
97 |
CAUL |
29-mai |
Secteurs
individuels CA à SE |
Montpellier, FRA |
LJ |
F |
5.98m |
2.0 |
Élite |
47 |
- |
10 |
57 |
Chéry, Orianne |
02 |
PLUS |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:23.57 |
|
Élite |
47 |
- |
10 |
57 |
Turcotte, Marie-Eve |
96 |
CAUL |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:23.76 |
|
Élite |
46 |
- |
10 |
56 |
Aglot, Murielle |
96 |
CSLS |
19-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
400m |
F |
55.22 |
|
Élite |
41 |
4 |
10 |
55 |
Ba, Sophie |
98 |
SHER |
19-mars |
Penn Challenge |
Philadelphia, PA |
LJ |
F |
5.96m |
0.2 |
Élite |
43 |
- |
10 |
53 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
26-mars |
Hurricane
Collegiate Invitational |
Coral Gables, FL |
100m |
F |
11.79 |
0.2 |
Élite |
50 |
- |
- |
50 |
Stiverne, Aiyanna |
95 |
CADL |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
800m |
F |
2:08.50 |
|
Élite |
40 |
- |
10 |
50 |
Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade |
96 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:27.81 |
|
Élite |
40 |
- |
10 |
50 |
Caron, Florence |
00 |
CAUL |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
JT |
F |
51.96m |
600g |
Élite |
36 |
12 |
- |
48 |
Dumont, Pascale |
93 |
SHER |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:24.23 |
|
Élite |
43 |
- |
- |
43 |
Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade |
96 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
400m |
F |
55.44 |
|
Élite |
33 |
- |
10 |
43 |
Leclair, Marie-Éloïse |
02 |
CARS |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
100m |
F |
11.93 |
0.9 |
Élite |
31 |
- |
10 |
41 |
Ulysse, Maria Thérésa |
04 |
CADL |
13/14-mai |
Big Ten T&F
Championships |
Minneapolis, MN |
HEP |
F |
5152 |
|
Élite |
30 |
- |
10 |
40 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
3000mSC |
F |
10:36.37 |
|
Élite |
29 |
- |
10 |
39 |
Gauthier, Laurence |
02 |
PLUS |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:29.34 |
|
Élite |
29 |
- |
10 |
39 |
Lépine, Laurianne |
98 |
CAUL |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
100m |
F |
11.95 |
0.0 |
Élite |
27 |
- |
10 |
37 |
Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah |
01 |
CAUL |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
800m |
F |
2:10.42 |
|
Élite |
25 |
- |
10 |
35 |
Hébert, Élodie |
01 |
SHER |
20-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
14.23 |
1.7 |
Élite |
25 |
- |
10 |
35 |
Phan, Adriana |
01 |
CSLS |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
100m |
F |
11.97 |
-0.4 |
Élite |
23 |
- |
10 |
33 |
Martins, Emma |
03 |
GATI |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:29.47 |
|
Élite |
22 |
- |
10 |
32 |
Riopel, Camille |
97 |
CAUL |
13-août |
Soirée Rouge et
Or #2 |
Québec |
800m |
F |
2:09.63 |
|
Élite |
21 |
- |
10 |
31 |
Turcotte, Marie-Eve |
96 |
CAUL |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
100mH33" |
F |
14.27 |
1.7 |
Élite |
20 |
- |
10 |
30 |
Ulysse, Maria Thérésa |
04 |
CADL |
09-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
LJ |
F |
5.83m |
1.3 |
Élite |
15 |
- |
10 |
25 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
13-août |
Soirée Rouge et
Or #2 |
Québec |
800m |
F |
2:11.19 |
|
Élite |
13 |
- |
10 |
23 |
Caron, Florence |
00 |
CAUL |
19-mars |
Penn Challenge |
Philadelphia, PA |
100mH33" |
F |
14.27 |
0.1 |
Élite |
20 |
- |
- |
20 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
LJ |
F |
5.85m |
1.9 |
Élite |
19 |
- |
- |
19 |
Couturier, Rosalie |
01 |
CAUL |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
5000m |
F |
16:59.20 |
|
Élite |
8 |
- |
10 |
18 |
Poirier, Myriam |
99 |
CSLS |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
5000m |
F |
16:59.38 |
|
Élite |
8 |
- |
10 |
18 |
Lépine, Laurianne |
98 |
CAUL |
31-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
400m |
F |
56.11 |
|
Élite |
3 |
- |
10 |
13 |
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
CAUL |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
100m |
F |
12.05 |
-2.8 |
Élite |
2 |
- |
10 |
12 |
Baulu, Élodie |
96 |
CSLS |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
HT |
F |
56.91m |
4kg |
Élite |
4 |
6 |
- |
10 |
Jeffrey, Noémie |
97 |
CAUL |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
5000m |
F |
16:43.77 |
|
Élite |
9 |
- |
- |
9 |
Dowling-Medley, Jenn |
91 |
PLUS |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
800m |
F |
2:09.28 |
|
Élite |
8 |
- |
- |
8 |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine |
83 |
ZENX |
05-juin |
La Classique
d'athlétisme de Montréal |
Montréal |
1500m |
F |
4:31.61 |
|
Élite |
7 |
- |
- |
7 |
Dagenais, Emma |
97 |
CAUL |
09-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
800m |
F |
2:11.60 |
|
Élite |
6 |
- |
- |
6 |
Beauchemin, Catherine |
98 |
CAUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
date |
compétition |
endroit |
épreuve |
sexe |
perf |
|
niveau |
"Perf" |
"ChCan" |
"Nat'l" |
Cumul (provisoire) |
athlète |
née |
club |
12-juin |
AO U20 & Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
24.84 |
1.4 |
Relève |
89 |
- |
25 |
114 |
Ulysse, Maria Thérésa |
04 |
CADL |
02-juil |
Championnats
Québécois B-C-J |
Laval |
2000mSC |
F |
7:05.69 |
|
Relève |
84 |
- |
25 |
109 |
Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude |
05 |
ZENX |
29-mai |
Corsaire-Chaparral
Invitation |
Sainte-Thérèse |
5000mRW |
F |
25:20.44 |
|
Relève |
72 |
- |
25 |
97 |
Drapeau, Rosalie |
03 |
CAUL |
18-juin |
Ian Hume
Invitation |
Sherbrooke |
3000mSC |
F |
10:59.89 |
|
Relève |
87 |
- |
5 |
92 |
Courville, Sophie |
03 |
PLUS |
10-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
F |
1.70m |
|
Relève |
48 |
15 |
25 |
88 |
Boisvert, Laurie |
03 |
CAGB |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
DT |
F |
46.09m |
1kg |
Relève |
49 |
12 |
25 |
86 |
Poliquin, Lydie-Anne |
01 |
CARS |
03-juil |
Championnats
Québécois B-C-J |
Laval |
200m |
F |
24.94 |
-0.1 |
Relève |
80 |
- |
- |
80 |
Mounkala, Caly |
06 |
CADL |
03-juil |
Championnats
Québécois B-C-J |
Laval |
200m |
F |
25.21 |
-0.1 |
Relève |
55 |
- |
25 |
80 |
Girard, Yasmine |
05 |
CALO |
14/15-mai |
NACAC Combined
Events Area Championship |
Ottawa, ON |
HEP |
F |
4834 |
|
Relève |
53 |
- |
25 |
78 |
St-Germain, Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
22-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
10000mRW |
F |
53:22.45 |
|
Relève |
33 |
20 |
25 |
78 |
Drapeau, Rosalie |
03 |
CAUL |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:38.76 |
|
Relève |
52 |
- |
25 |
77 |
Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude |
05 |
ZENX |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
100m |
F |
12.32 |
1.2 |
Relève |
49 |
- |
25 |
74 |
Girard, Yasmine |
05 |
CALO |
22-avr |
John Jacobs
Invitational |
Norman, OK |
SP |
F |
13.40m |
4kg |
Relève |
49 |
- |
25 |
74 |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
100m |
F |
12.16 |
0.9 |
Relève |
48 |
- |
25 |
73 |
Tejiofo, Fiola |
02 |
CAUL |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
HT |
F |
50.23m |
4kg |
Relève |
72 |
- |
- |
72 |
Tcheutchoua, Aisling |
04 |
LSCA |
19/20-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
HEP |
F |
4400 |
|
Relève |
30 |
12 |
25 |
67 |
Sanogo, Kaelie |
04 |
CADL |
05-août |
Championnats
Jeunesse de la Légion |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
F |
4:36.98 |
|
Relève |
65 |
- |
- |
65 |
Rochette, Marianne |
05 |
CAUL |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
5000m |
F |
17:25.90 |
|
Relève |
25 |
15 |
25 |
65 |
Gauthier, Laurence |
02 |
PLUS |
23-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
100m |
F |
12.25 |
1.1 |
Relève |
63 |
- |
- |
63 |
Mounkala, Caly |
06 |
CADL |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
100m |
F |
12.25 |
1.2 |
Relève |
63 |
- |
- |
63 |
Tedga, Roxane |
06 |
CARS |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
200m |
F |
25.40 |
0.0 |
Relève |
38 |
- |
25 |
63 |
Vallée, Julia |
04 |
COCH |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
LJ |
F |
5.48m |
0.6 |
Relève |
30 |
8 |
25 |
63 |
Starr, Madeline Ruth |
04 |
CADL |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
800m |
F |
2:15.51 |
|
Relève |
37 |
- |
25 |
62 |
Martin, Nayla |
04 |
CAVD |
05-juin |
La Classique
d'athlétisme de Montréal |
Montréal |
800m |
F |
2:15.51 |
|
Relève |
37 |
- |
25 |
62 |
Veilleux, Emma |
04 |
CARS |
25-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
200m |
F |
25.18 |
-0.4 |
Relève |
58 |
- |
- |
58 |
Tedga, Roxane |
06 |
CARS |
12-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
200m |
F |
24.90 |
1.0 |
Relève |
30 |
- |
25 |
55 |
Dulude-Bellavance, Sarah |
01 |
CAUL |
25-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
400mH |
F |
1:05.28 |
30" |
Relève |
23 |
6 |
25 |
54 |
Peters, Léah |
05 |
ZENX |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:36.62 |
|
Relève |
26 |
- |
25 |
51 |
Hébert, Élodie |
01 |
SHER |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
100m |
F |
12.15 |
0.0 |
Relève |
50 |
- |
- |
50 |
Gauthier, Alexe |
02 |
COCH |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
400m |
F |
57.21 |
|
Relève |
22 |
- |
25 |
47 |
Gallé, Mélina |
02 |
CAUL |
05-juin |
La Classique
d'athlétisme de Montréal |
Montréal |
400m |
F |
58.50 |
|
Relève |
16 |
6 |
25 |
47 |
Vallée, Julia |
04 |
COCH |
26-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
400mH |
F |
1:04.77 |
30" |
Relève |
13 |
8 |
25 |
46 |
Deslandes, Myriam |
03 |
CSLS |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
800m |
F |
2:16.63 |
|
Relève |
20 |
- |
25 |
45 |
Drouin, Morgane |
04 |
ZENX |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
1500m |
F |
4:35.18 |
|
Relève |
20 |
- |
25 |
45 |
Poirier, Myriam |
99 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
F |
4:36.35 |
|
Relève |
19 |
- |
25 |
44 |
Gagnon, Mariane |
00 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
LJ |
F |
5.59m |
1.4 |
Relève |
17 |
- |
25 |
42 |
St-Germain, Maoly |
02 |
CALO |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
F |
17:09.01 |
|
Relève |
16 |
- |
25 |
41 |
Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa |
99 |
CSLS |
10-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
1500m |
F |
4:44.14 |
|
Relève |
15 |
- |
25 |
40 |
Martin, Nayla |
04 |
CAVD |
22-avr |
John Jacobs
Invitational |
Norman, OK |
HT |
F |
50.53m |
4kg |
Relève |
14 |
- |
25 |
39 |
Latham, Efe |
02 |
LSCA |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
LJ |
F |
5.53m |
1.3 |
Relève |
13 |
- |
25 |
38 |
Hladin, Shelley |
03 |
SHER |
21-mai |
Soirée Sélect #1 |
Saint-Laurent |
1500m |
F |
4:40.29 |
|
Relève |
11 |
- |
25 |
36 |
Gauthier, Laurence |
02 |
PLUS |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
100m |
F |
12.16 |
0.0 |
Relève |
35 |
- |
- |
35 |
Ntambue, Donna |
01 |
PFMX |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
800m |
F |
2:17.39 |
|
Relève |
8 |
- |
25 |
33 |
Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude |
05 |
ZENX |
07-août |
Hamilton Puma
Last Chance |
Hamilton, ON |
800m |
F |
2:16.07 |
|
Relève |
8 |
- |
25 |
33 |
Bell, Frédérique |
03 |
GATI |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
800m |
F |
2:13.55 |
|
Relève |
6 |
- |
25 |
31 |
Gagnon, Mariane |
00 |
CSLS |
12-juin |
Championnats
Scolaires Provinciaux |
Rivière-du-Loup |
3000m |
F |
10:16.11 |
|
Relève |
30 |
- |
- |
30 |
Hamel, Gabrielle |
06 |
ZENX |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
100mH30" |
F |
14.70 |
1.2 |
Relève |
30 |
- |
- |
30 |
Pierre, Mary Rosina |
06 |
CADL |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:37.38 |
|
Relève |
5 |
- |
25 |
30 |
Lavigne, Sabrina |
99 |
CAUL |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
400m |
F |
57.55 |
|
Relève |
4 |
- |
25 |
29 |
Marenger, Florence |
01 |
COCH |
02-juil |
Championnats
Québécois B-C-J |
Laval |
LJ |
F |
5.47m |
-0.5 |
Relève |
28 |
- |
- |
28 |
Diop, Sofi |
06 |
CADL |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
2000mSC |
F |
7:21.04 |
|
Relève |
28 |
- |
- |
28 |
Filion, Béatrice |
06 |
CARS |
03-juil |
Championnats
Québécois B-C-J |
Laval |
200m |
F |
25.54 |
-0.1 |
Relève |
26 |
- |
- |
26 |
Innocent, Jade-Lynn Élisha |
06 |
PLUS |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
100m |
F |
12.44 |
1.2 |
Relève |
26 |
- |
- |
26 |
Innocent, Jade-Lynn Élisha |
06 |
PLUS |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
2000mSC |
F |
7:21.48 |
|
Relève |
26 |
- |
- |
26 |
Fournier, Laurie |
05 |
JAKO |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
F |
17:23.07 |
|
Relève |
1 |
- |
25 |
26 |
Paquet, Sara-Pier |
00 |
CAUL |
22-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
HJ |
F |
1.67m |
|
Relève |
0 |
- |
25 |
25 |
Royce, Chloé |
01 |
CADL |
25-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
400mH |
F |
1:05.23 |
30" |
Relève |
24 |
- |
- |
24 |
Burton, Jeanne |
05 |
CARS |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
100mH30" |
F |
14.80 |
1.2 |
Relève |
18 |
- |
- |
18 |
Diop, Sofi |
06 |
CADL |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
100mH30" |
F |
14.82 |
1.2 |
Relève |
16 |
- |
- |
16 |
Cantin, Naomi |
06 |
CALO |
07-août |
Championnats
Jeunesse de la Légion |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
F |
2:17.01 |
|
Relève |
14 |
- |
- |
14 |
Rochette, Marianne |
05 |
CAUL |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
F |
4:45.58 |
|
Relève |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
Hamel, Gabrielle |
06 |
ZENX |
10-août |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #12 |
Ottawa, ON |
100mH33" |
F |
15.25 |
0.2 |
Relève |
5 |
- |
- |
5 |
Naveang-Plouffe, Anne-Marie |
04 |
GATI |
12-juin |
Championnats
Scolaires Provinciaux |
Rivière-du-Loup |
3000m |
F |
10:25.18 |
|
Relève |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
Filion, Béatrice |
06 |
CARS |
31-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
400m |
F |
58.26 |
|
Relève |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
Ignatius, Lillian Eshi |
03 |
PLUS |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
100m |
F |
12.41 |
0.0 |
Relève |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
Chiasson, Frédérique |
02 |
CAUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
date |
compétition |
endroit |
épreuve |
sexe |
perf |
|
niveau |
"Perf" |
"ChCan" |
"Progr" |
Cumul (provisoire) |
athlète |
né |
club |
06-mai |
Sound Running Track Meet |
San Juan Capistrano, CA |
5000m |
M |
13:12.76 |
|
Élite |
185 |
25 |
10 |
220 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:33.97 |
|
Élite |
186 |
20 |
10 |
216 |
Paulson, William |
94 |
CAUL |
20-mai |
Track Night NYC |
New York, NY |
3000mSC |
M |
8:22.95 |
|
Élite |
183 |
15 |
10 |
208 |
Desgagnés, Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
5000m |
M |
13:31.50 |
|
Élite |
159 |
20 |
10 |
189 |
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
14-mai |
Canadian 10,000m
Championships |
Burnaby, BC |
10000m |
M |
28:11.81 |
|
Élite |
135 |
20 |
10 |
165 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
16-juil |
World Athletics
Championships |
Eugene, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:35.02 |
|
Élite |
164 |
- |
- |
164 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
800m |
M |
1:47.11 |
|
Élite |
125 |
15 |
10 |
150 |
Desmeules, Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
02-juil |
KBC Night of
Athletics |
Heusden-Zolder,
BEL |
1500m |
M |
3:39.67 |
|
Élite |
129 |
4 |
10 |
143 |
Beaudet, Matthew |
00 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
EA Permit
Meeting KKS |
Kortrijk, BEL |
800m |
M |
1:47.42 |
|
Élite |
116 |
10 |
10 |
136 |
Mama-Yari, Zakary |
98 |
CSLS |
06-mai |
Tom Tellez
Invitational |
Houston, TX |
200m |
M |
20.59 |
1.3 |
Élite |
130 |
4 |
- |
134 |
Floreal Jr., Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
16-avr |
Mt. SAC Relays |
Walnut, CA |
400m |
M |
45.96 |
|
Élite |
123 |
- |
10 |
133 |
Floreal Jr., Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
10-août |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #12 |
Ottawa, ON |
800m |
M |
1:47.40 |
|
Élite |
110 |
8 |
10 |
128 |
Aber, Yassine |
96 |
CSLS |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:40.08 |
|
Élite |
123 |
- |
- |
123 |
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
29-juil |
Ed Murphey
Classic |
Memphis, TN |
3000m |
M |
7:49.86 |
|
Élite |
122 |
- |
- |
122 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
13-août |
Soirée Rouge et
Or #2 |
Québec |
1500m |
M |
3:41.02 |
|
Élite |
111 |
- |
10 |
121 |
Desgagnés, Jean-Simon |
98 |
CAUL |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
800m |
M |
1:47.86 |
|
Élite |
103 |
8 |
10 |
121 |
Dumont, Laurent-Olivier |
99 |
CALO |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
DT |
M |
54.77m |
2kg |
Élite |
77 |
25 |
10 |
112 |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
09-avr |
Jim Click
Shootout |
Tucson, AZ |
SP |
M |
17.85m |
7.26kg |
Élite |
81 |
20 |
10 |
111 |
Koudssi, Youssef |
01 |
ZIND |
09-avr |
Wichita State KT
Woodman Classic |
Wichita, KS |
200m |
M |
20.91 |
0.4 |
Élite |
100 |
- |
10 |
110 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
M |
13:46.28 |
|
Élite |
99 |
- |
10 |
109 |
Mackinnon, Perry |
97 |
SHER |
13-août |
Soirée Rouge et
Or #2 |
Québec |
1500m |
M |
3:41.82 |
|
Élite |
100 |
- |
- |
100 |
Fafard, Thomas |
98 |
CAUL |
20-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
14.17 |
0.8 |
Élite |
86 |
4 |
10 |
100 |
Lebrun, Antoine |
01 |
SHER |
16-oct |
Canadian
Marathon Championships |
Toronto, ON |
MAR |
M |
2h15:19 |
|
Élite |
85 |
- |
10 |
95 |
Aagab, Mohamed |
93 |
PLUS |
10-août |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #12 |
Ottawa, ON |
800m |
M |
1:48.32 |
|
Élite |
89 |
4 |
- |
93 |
Khelaf, Mohand Zine |
98 |
CSLS |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
100m |
M |
10.39 |
1.5 |
Élite |
71 |
4 |
10 |
85 |
Floreal Jr., Edrick |
95 |
ZIND |
22-avr |
Virginia
Challenge |
Charlottesville,
VA |
10000m |
M |
29:11.46 |
|
Élite |
73 |
- |
10 |
83 |
MacKinnon, Perry |
97 |
SHER |
03-juil |
Pre World
Championships Invitational |
Edmonton, AB |
800m |
M |
1:47.79 |
|
Élite |
81 |
- |
- |
81 |
Philibert-Thiboutot, Charles |
90 |
CAUL |
05-juin |
La Classique
d'athlétisme de Montréal |
Montréal |
1500m |
M |
3:44.43 |
|
Élite |
60 |
- |
10 |
70 |
MacKinnon, Perry |
97 |
SHER |
31-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
LJ |
M |
7.48m |
0.0 |
Élite |
45 |
25 |
- |
70 |
Thibodeau, Jesse |
97 |
CSLS |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
HJ |
M |
2.14m |
|
Élite |
53 |
12 |
- |
65 |
Duvivier, Stefan |
96 |
ZIND |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
M |
14:03.03 |
|
Élite |
52 |
- |
10 |
62 |
Morneau-Cartier, Philippe |
01 |
CAUL |
03-août |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #11 |
Ottawa, ON |
100m |
M |
10.41 |
0.9 |
Élite |
51 |
- |
10 |
61 |
Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga |
90 |
PFMX |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
SP |
M |
17.31m |
7.26kg |
Élite |
49 |
- |
10 |
59 |
Massé-Pelletier, Mathieu |
01 |
CAUL |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
800m |
M |
1:48.98 |
|
Élite |
46 |
- |
10 |
56 |
Duguay, Vincent |
91 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:45.65 |
|
Élite |
44 |
- |
10 |
54 |
Vargas, Louis-Carlos |
97 |
ZIND |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
400m |
M |
47.53 |
|
Élite |
35 |
8 |
10 |
53 |
Desmeules, Olivier |
00 |
CAUL |
16/17-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
DEC |
M |
6725 |
|
Élite |
25 |
12 |
10 |
47 |
Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard |
02 |
CADR |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
400m |
M |
47.37 |
|
Élite |
37 |
8 |
- |
45 |
Khelifa, Azer |
97 |
CSLS |
13-août |
Festival de
perche |
Sherbrooke |
PV |
M |
5.03m |
|
Élite |
27 |
8 |
10 |
45 |
Léveillé, Maxime |
98 |
SHER |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
HJ |
M |
2.08m |
|
Élite |
26 |
8 |
10 |
44 |
Brosseau, Louis |
98 |
CAUL |
10-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
10000m |
M |
29:27.37 |
|
Élite |
33 |
- |
10 |
43 |
Tedeschi, Jonathan |
94 |
CAUL |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
100m |
M |
10.54 |
1.5 |
Élite |
31 |
- |
10 |
41 |
Bourgault, Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
TJ |
M |
15.34m |
0.0 |
Élite |
26 |
15 |
- |
41 |
Hanna, Patrick |
96 |
WITC |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
M |
29:51.81 |
|
Élite |
30 |
- |
10 |
40 |
Morneau-Cartier, Philippe |
01 |
CAUL |
05-juin |
La Classique
d'athlétisme de Montréal |
Montréal |
800m |
M |
1:50.07 |
|
Élite |
39 |
- |
- |
39 |
Robertson, Kevin |
98 |
CSLS |
29-avr |
Payton Jordan
Invitational |
Palo Alto, CA |
5000m |
M |
14:08.03 |
|
Élite |
35 |
4 |
- |
39 |
Beaudet, Matthew |
00 |
CSLS |
10-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
10000m |
M |
29:33.27 |
|
Élite |
25 |
- |
10 |
35 |
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
18-juin |
Championnat
interrégional |
Fort-de-France,
FRA |
200m |
M |
21.43 |
1.0 |
Élite |
24 |
- |
10 |
34 |
Dalphrase, Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
M |
1h05:10 |
|
Élite |
12 |
12 |
10 |
34 |
Senneville, Marc-Antoine |
95 |
ZENX |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
800m |
M |
1:50.64 |
|
Élite |
23 |
- |
10 |
33 |
Chevalier, Esteban |
00 |
CSLS |
13-août |
Soirée Rouge et
Or #2 |
Québec |
HT |
M |
65.04m |
7.26kg |
Élite |
20 |
10 |
- |
30 |
Lussier, Joey |
93 |
CAUL |
18-juin |
Championnat
interrégional |
Fort-de-France,
FRA |
100m |
M |
10.58 |
0.1 |
Élite |
19 |
- |
10 |
29 |
Dalphrase, Jeremy |
04 |
CSLS |
16-oct |
Canadian
Marathon Championships |
Toronto, ON |
MAR |
M |
2h19:55 |
|
Élite |
9 |
10 |
10 |
29 |
Raymond, Benjamin |
92 |
CADL |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
M |
14:01.29 |
|
Élite |
23 |
- |
- |
23 |
Tedeschi, Jonathan |
94 |
CAUL |
14-mai |
The American
T&F Championships |
Wichita, KS |
100m |
M |
10.61 |
1.2 |
Élite |
9 |
- |
10 |
19 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
HJ |
M |
2.10m |
|
Élite |
9 |
10 |
- |
19 |
Ollivier, Emile |
95 |
CSLS |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
48.03 |
|
Élite |
3 |
- |
10 |
13 |
Flipo, Cedrik |
03 |
CAVD |
20-juil |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #9 |
Ottawa, ON |
800m |
M |
1:51.35 |
|
Élite |
3 |
- |
10 |
13 |
Flipo, Cedrik |
03 |
CAVD |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
3000m |
M |
8:16.15 |
|
Élite |
3 |
- |
10 |
13 |
Morneau-Cartier, Philippe |
01 |
CAUL |
16-oct |
Toronto
Waterfront Marathon |
Toronto, ON |
½MAR |
M |
1h05:26 |
|
Élite |
1 |
- |
10 |
11 |
Morin, Nicolas |
94 |
CAUL |
09-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
100m |
M |
10.64 |
1.5 |
Élite |
0 |
- |
10 |
10 |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
98 |
CSLS |
15-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
1500m |
M |
3:48.87 |
|
Élite |
9 |
- |
- |
9 |
Giguère, Raphaël |
98 |
CAUL |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
10000m |
M |
30:13.37 |
|
Élite |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
Girardin, David |
00 |
CAUL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
date |
compétition |
endroit |
épreuve |
sexe |
perf |
|
niveau |
"Perf" |
"ChCan" |
"Nat'l" |
Cumul (provisoire) |
athlète |
né |
club |
24-juin |
Championnats canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
3000mSC |
M |
9:07.58 |
|
Relève |
125 |
25 |
25 |
175 |
Lemaître, Xavier |
03 |
CARS |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
LJ |
M |
7.13m |
1.8 |
Relève |
124 |
25 |
25 |
174 |
Bayard-Fournier, Émerick |
04 |
PLUS |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
HT |
M |
62.26m |
6kg |
Relève |
173 |
- |
- |
173 |
Diaz Sterling, Juan Camilo |
03 |
CAUL |
26-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
800m |
M |
1:52.14 |
|
Relève |
131 |
15 |
25 |
171 |
Péladeau, Thomas |
04 |
CAVD |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
3000m |
M |
8:32.74 |
|
Relève |
104 |
25 |
25 |
154 |
Turgeon, Nolan |
04 |
CITS |
10-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
1500m |
M |
3:53.45 |
|
Relève |
124 |
4 |
25 |
153 |
Turgeon, Nolan |
04 |
CITS |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
1500m |
M |
3:51.80 |
|
Relève |
111 |
- |
25 |
136 |
Toupin, Émile |
03 |
ZENX |
23/24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
DECjr |
M |
6329 |
|
Relève |
74 |
20 |
25 |
119 |
Désilets, Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
HT |
M |
58.41m |
6kg |
Relève |
88 |
4 |
25 |
117 |
Simard, Liam |
05 |
CABC |
19-juin |
Ian Hume
Invitation |
Sherbrooke |
400mH |
M |
54.25 |
36" |
Relève |
77 |
12 |
25 |
114 |
Flipo, Cedrik |
03 |
CAVD |
15-juil |
Crépuscule de
lancers et perche CAUL |
Québec |
HT |
M |
63.17m |
5kg |
Relève |
83 |
4 |
25 |
112 |
Simard, Liam |
05 |
CABC |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
1500m |
M |
3:51.54 |
|
Relève |
85 |
- |
25 |
110 |
Richard, Mathis |
02 |
SHER |
14-avr |
Bryan Clay
Invitational |
Azusa, CA |
5000m |
M |
14:24.70 |
|
Relève |
83 |
- |
25 |
108 |
Nkurunziza, Prince |
01 |
CSLS |
19-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
TJ |
M |
14.24m |
1.0 |
Relève |
76 |
4 |
25 |
105 |
Bayard-Fournier, Émerick |
04 |
PLUS |
25-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
HJ |
M |
2.00m |
|
Relève |
78 |
- |
25 |
103 |
Tremblay, Éliot |
05 |
CABC |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
3000mSC |
M |
9:24.42 |
|
Relève |
57 |
20 |
25 |
102 |
Toupin, Émile |
03 |
ZENX |
14-juin |
Harry Jerome
International Track Classic |
Burnaby, BC |
1500m |
M |
3:50.36 |
|
Relève |
75 |
- |
25 |
100 |
Héroux, Éliott |
01 |
ZENX |
20-juil |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #9 |
Ottawa, ON |
800m |
M |
1:53.20 |
|
Relève |
68 |
4 |
25 |
97 |
Riad, Yasser |
03 |
GATI |
10-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
PV |
M |
4.50m |
|
Relève |
61 |
9 |
25 |
95 |
Vallée, Maxime-Antoine |
05 |
CADR |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
100m |
M |
10.78 |
0.4 |
Relève |
69 |
- |
25 |
94 |
Henry, Matis |
03 |
PFMX |
26-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
M |
14:57.79 |
|
Relève |
49 |
20 |
25 |
94 |
Lemaître, Xavier |
03 |
CARS |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
400m |
M |
48.13 |
|
Relève |
57 |
12 |
25 |
94 |
Anku, Micaël |
00 |
SHER |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
M |
3:51.00 |
|
Relève |
67 |
- |
25 |
92 |
Morneau-Cartier, Philippe |
01 |
CAUL |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
100m |
M |
10.76 |
0.4 |
Relève |
64 |
- |
25 |
89 |
Alcéna, Lutch Jarmannau |
02 |
CALO |
02-avr |
Hayward Premiere |
Eugene, OR |
400m |
M |
48.19 |
|
Relève |
63 |
- |
25 |
88 |
Généreux, Joakim |
01 |
KMSL |
05-août |
Championnats
Jeunesse de la Légion |
Sherbrooke |
DT |
M |
50.24m |
1.5kg |
Relève |
63 |
- |
25 |
88 |
Simard, Liam |
05 |
CABC |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
1500m |
M |
3:58.71 |
|
Relève |
61 |
- |
25 |
86 |
Péladeau, Thomas |
04 |
CAVD |
29-mai |
Bob Vigars
Classic |
London, ON |
100m |
M |
10.84 |
2.0 |
Relève |
80 |
- |
5 |
85 |
Dumont, Mathis |
04 |
FILO |
16-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
3000m |
M |
8:34.11 |
|
Relève |
60 |
- |
25 |
85 |
Lemaître, Xavier |
03 |
CARS |
25-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
110mH42" |
M |
14.68 |
0.5 |
Relève |
59 |
- |
25 |
84 |
Michel, Grégory |
00 |
MUST |
10-août |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #12 |
Ottawa, ON |
110mH42" |
M |
15.02 |
-0.1 |
Relève |
40 |
15 |
25 |
80 |
Lapointe, Émile |
03 |
CSLS |
09-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
100m |
M |
10.66 |
1.5 |
Relève |
47 |
6 |
25 |
78 |
Bositampen, Rabbi |
99 |
PFMX |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
LJ |
M |
6.88m |
0.8 |
Relève |
46 |
6 |
25 |
77 |
Désilets, Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
16/17-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
DEC |
M |
6072 |
|
Relève |
32 |
20 |
25 |
77 |
Désilets, Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
23-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
HJ |
M |
1.97m |
|
Relève |
52 |
- |
25 |
77 |
Simard, Liam |
05 |
CABC |
23/24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
DECjuv |
M |
6055 |
|
Relève |
50 |
- |
25 |
75 |
Simard, Liam |
05 |
CABC |
09-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
100m |
M |
10.75 |
1.5 |
Relève |
49 |
- |
25 |
74 |
Bacchus, Omar |
01 |
SHER |
10-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
200m |
M |
21.73 |
1.9 |
Relève |
49 |
- |
25 |
74 |
Bourgault, Julien |
00 |
CAUL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH39" |
M |
14.61 |
-0.3 |
Relève |
34 |
15 |
25 |
74 |
Lapointe, Émile |
03 |
CSLS |
03-août |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #11 |
Ottawa, ON |
1500m |
M |
3:56.83 |
|
Relève |
49 |
- |
25 |
74 |
Riad, Yasser |
03 |
GATI |
07-août |
Championnats
Jeunesse de la Légion |
Sherbrooke |
2000mSC |
M |
6:04.38 |
|
Relève |
73 |
- |
- |
73 |
Bouffard, Francis |
05 |
CAUL |
16-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
SP |
M |
14.99m |
7.26kg |
Relève |
32 |
12 |
25 |
69 |
Labbé, Anthony |
01 |
CAUL |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
M |
14:25.37 |
|
Relève |
39 |
- |
25 |
64 |
Normandin, Pierre-Yves |
99 |
JAKO |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
100m |
M |
10.88 |
0.4 |
Relève |
39 |
- |
25 |
64 |
Octave, Tyrick |
03 |
PFMX |
11-juin |
Portland Track
Festival |
Portland, OR |
1500m |
M |
3:51.11 |
|
Relève |
38 |
- |
25 |
63 |
Plourde-Couture, Félix |
99 |
ZENX |
26-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
HJ |
M |
1.94m |
|
Relève |
26 |
12 |
25 |
63 |
Côté, Antoine |
04 |
SHER |
03-août |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #11 |
Ottawa, ON |
1500m |
M |
3:53.31 |
|
Relève |
38 |
- |
25 |
63 |
Nkurunziza, Prince |
01 |
CSLS |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
M |
3:57.91 |
|
Relève |
36 |
- |
25 |
61 |
Girard, Jacob |
03 |
CABC |
10-août |
Ottawa Lions
Twilight Meet #12 |
Ottawa, ON |
200m |
M |
21.83 |
0.4 |
Relève |
26 |
10 |
25 |
61 |
Bositampen, Rabbi |
99 |
PFMX |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
5000m |
M |
15:07.66 |
|
Relève |
60 |
- |
- |
60 |
Gendron-Jetté, Charles |
05 |
SHER |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
2000mSC |
M |
6:06.40 |
|
Relève |
60 |
- |
- |
60 |
Gendron-Jetté, Charles |
05 |
SHER |
15-avr |
Bucknell Bison
Outdoor Classic |
Lewisburg, PA |
5000m |
M |
14:51.67 |
|
Relève |
30 |
- |
25 |
55 |
Richard, Mathis |
02 |
SHER |
02-juil |
Championnats
Québécois B-C-J |
Laval |
2000mSC |
M |
6:07.55 |
|
Relève |
53 |
- |
- |
53 |
Turcotte, Mathis |
05 |
CAUL |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
LJ |
M |
6.80m |
0.3 |
Relève |
53 |
- |
- |
53 |
Tegha, Boyce Jr Mua |
05 |
KMSL |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
110mH36" |
M |
14.33 |
0.3 |
Relève |
48 |
- |
5 |
53 |
Fournier, Lambert |
05 |
SHER |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
110mH39" |
M |
14.65 |
-0.5 |
Relève |
27 |
- |
25 |
52 |
Désilets, Emanuel |
03 |
CADL |
11-juin |
AO U20 &
Open Championships |
Toronto, ON |
400m |
M |
48.79 |
|
Relève |
25 |
- |
25 |
50 |
Larochelle, Alex |
01 |
SHER |
18-juin |
Ian Hume
Invitation |
Sherbrooke |
3000m |
M |
8:43.31 |
|
Relève |
49 |
- |
- |
49 |
Gendron-Jetté, Charles |
05 |
SHER |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
M |
14:53.99 |
|
Relève |
23 |
- |
25 |
48 |
Poulin, Charles |
02 |
ZENX |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
M |
14:44.47 |
|
Relève |
21 |
- |
25 |
46 |
Quirion, Félix |
01 |
SHER |
18-juin |
Ian Hume
Invitation |
Sherbrooke |
3000m |
M |
8:44.46 |
|
Relève |
43 |
- |
- |
43 |
Bélanger-Rioux, Yoann |
05 |
SHER |
07-août |
Championnats
Jeunesse de la Légion |
Sherbrooke |
400mH |
M |
55.36 |
33" |
Relève |
43 |
- |
- |
43 |
Gagnon, Donovan |
05 |
CAUL |
16-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
LJ |
M |
6.81m |
-1.4 |
Relève |
18 |
- |
25 |
43 |
Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard |
02 |
CADR |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
3000mSC |
M |
9:37.94 |
|
Relève |
5 |
12 |
25 |
42 |
Vallières, Mathis |
03 |
CITS |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
M |
3:55.37 |
|
Relève |
13 |
- |
25 |
38 |
Lebel, Emmanuel |
01 |
CITS |
10-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
LJ |
M |
6.81m |
0.7 |
Relève |
32 |
- |
5 |
37 |
Parent, Cédric |
03 |
CAUL |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
3000mSC |
M |
9:48.39 |
|
Relève |
7 |
4 |
25 |
36 |
Péladeau, Thomas |
04 |
CAVD |
10-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
1500m |
M |
4:00.97 |
|
Relève |
34 |
- |
- |
34 |
Hepworth, Samuel |
04 |
PLUS |
24-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
M |
14:38.87 |
|
Relève |
9 |
- |
25 |
34 |
Laviolette, Thomas |
00 |
COCH |
16-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
HJ |
M |
1.98m |
|
Relève |
9 |
- |
25 |
34 |
Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard |
02 |
CADR |
09/10-mai |
Big South
Conference |
High Point, NC |
DEC |
M |
6059 |
|
Relève |
33 |
- |
- |
33 |
LeBlanc, Félix |
03 |
CARS |
09-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
800m |
M |
1:55.77 |
|
Relève |
33 |
- |
- |
33 |
Hepworth, Samuel |
04 |
PLUS |
16-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
PV |
M |
4.50m |
|
Relève |
8 |
- |
25 |
33 |
Lavoie Beaulieu, Édouard |
02 |
CADR |
26-juin |
Championnats
canadiens JR/SR |
Langley, BC |
5000m |
M |
15:12.47 |
|
Relève |
6 |
- |
25 |
31 |
Girard, Jacob |
03 |
CABC |
09-juil |
Challenge
Vainqueurs Plus |
Montréal |
100m |
M |
10.91 |
1.5 |
Relève |
30 |
- |
- |
30 |
Ezzeddine, Joe Bernard |
03 |
PLUS |
16-juin |
Victoria Track
Classic |
Victoria, BC |
800m |
M |
1:55.55 |
|
Relève |
5 |
- |
25 |
30 |
Turcotte, Émile |
03 |
CAUL |
02-juil |
Championnats
Québécois B-C-J |
Laval |
1500m |
M |
4:01.49 |
|
Relève |
28 |
- |
- |
28 |
Bélanger-Rioux, Yoann |
05 |
SHER |
05/06-août |
Championnats
Jeunesse de la Légion |
Sherbrooke |
DECjuv |
M |
5868 |
|
Relève |
22 |
- |
5 |
27 |
Fournier, Lambert |
05 |
SHER |
13-août |
Soirée Rouge et
Or #2 |
Québec |
200m |
M |
22.37 |
0.0 |
Relève |
2 |
- |
25 |
27 |
Henry, Matis |
03 |
PFMX |
17-août |
Jeux du Canada |
Niagara, ON |
JT |
M |
58.93m |
800g |
Relève |
2 |
- |
25 |
27 |
Mancini, David |
02 |
SHER |
24-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
2000mSC |
M |
6:12.26 |
|
Relève |
25 |
- |
- |
25 |
Bélanger, Elliot |
05 |
LAVI |
12-juin |
Championnats
Scolaires Provinciaux |
Rivière-du-Loup |
TJ |
M |
13.71m |
-1.0 |
Relève |
21 |
- |
- |
21 |
Tegha, Boyce Jr Mua |
05 |
KMSL |
25-juil |
Jeux du Québec |
Laval |
200m |
M |
22.47 |
0.3 |
Relève |
16 |
- |
- |
16 |
Bouffard, Isaac |
05 |
LAVI |
16-juil |
Soirée Rouge et
Orange |
Trois-Rivières |
1500m |
M |
3:55.25 |
|
Relève |
14 |
- |
- |
14 |
Manzi, Alex Andy |
01 |
ABTM |
07-août |
Championnats
Jeunesse de la Légion |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
M |
1:56.66 |
|
Relève |
10 |
- |
- |
10 |
Lefebvre, Robin |
06 |
PLUS |
12-juin |
Championnats
Scolaires Provinciaux |
Rivière-du-Loup |
200m |
M |
22.52 |
0.0 |
Relève |
9 |
- |
- |
9 |
Desroches, Arnaud |
05 |
CADR |
30-juil |
Championnats
Québécois Jr-Sr |
Québec |
HJ |
M |
1.95m |
|
Relève |
8 |
- |
- |
8 |
Compagnat, Alexis |
03 |
CAGB |
03-juin |
Soirée Rouge et
Or |
Québec |
5000m |
M |
15:28.28 |
|
Relève |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
Rosenthal, Simon |
06 |
PLUS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|