Groupe
d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Allen Destin, Angélina |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
12.46 |
902 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Allen Destin, Angélina |
Vainqueurs Plus |
200m |
25.47 |
899 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ulysse, Maria Thérésa |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m |
12.58 (vf) |
857 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Ulysse, Maria Thérésa |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m |
25.97 |
855 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Teixeira Lussier, Frédérique |
Lachine |
200m |
26.30 |
826 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Teixeira Lussier, Frédérique |
Lachine |
100m |
13.22 |
764 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Caissy, Rosemarie |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
13.31 |
749 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Edward, Naomie |
Lachine |
200m |
27.24 |
747 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
27.44 |
731 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Scott, Dakota |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m |
27.47 |
728 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Caissy, Rosemarie |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
27.65 |
714 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Scott, Dakota |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m |
13.54 |
709 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Guay, Élisabeth |
Drummondville |
80m haies |
13.35 |
705 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
St-Cyr, Sandrine |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
13.58 |
703 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Moreland, Kathryn |
Adrénaline |
80m haies |
13.51 |
684 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Elbaroudi, Rime |
Sherbrooke |
80m haies |
13.52 |
683 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Barrera Girard, Charlotte |
Jakours |
200m haies |
30.95 |
681 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Elbaroudi, Rime |
Sherbrooke |
200m haies |
30.63 (vf) |
681 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Labelle, Alicia |
Lachine |
200m |
28.12 |
677 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Masse, Amélie |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.72 (vf) |
675 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Scott, Dakota |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m haies |
30.80 (vf) |
671 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Landry, Mara |
Drummondville |
80m haies |
13.64 |
667 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Lowe, Maïka |
Baie-Comeau |
80m haies |
13.65 |
665 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Moreland, Kathryn |
Adrénaline |
100m |
13.70 (vf) |
660 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
80m haies |
13.69 |
660 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Landry, Mara |
Drummondville |
100m |
13.87 (vf) |
650 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Forest, Kaéli |
Lanaudière-O. |
100m |
13.77 (vf) |
648 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Briand, Érika |
Jeannois D'Alma |
100m |
13.92 |
647 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Bouchard, Julie-Anne |
Jakours |
200m |
28.52 |
646 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Briand, Érika |
Jeannois D'Alma |
200m |
28.53 |
645 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Paradis, Kate |
Jakours |
100m |
13.94 (vf) |
639 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Labelle, Alicia |
Lachine |
100m |
14.00 |
634 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Barrera Girard, Charlotte |
Jakours |
200m |
28.86 |
620 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Clercius, Keteline |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
14.09 (vf) |
615 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Girard, Juliette |
Jakours |
200m haies |
32.72 |
578 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Nadeau, Marion |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.37 |
577 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
200m |
29.51 |
573 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boutin, Alessia |
Lachine |
100m |
14.27 (vf) |
569 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Clarke, Eizabeth |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.28 (vf) |
568 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Cisse, Fatim |
C. A. de Québec |
100m |
14.28 (vf) |
568 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Courville, Léa |
Sherbrooke |
200m haies |
32.94 |
566 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
100m |
14.44 |
566 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Beaulieu, Florence |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m haies |
32.65 (vf) |
562 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Forest, Kaéli |
Lanaudière-O. |
200m |
29.79 (vf) |
549 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boutin, Alessia |
Lachine |
400m |
1:09.90 |
538 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boutin, Alessia |
Lachine |
200m |
29.99 (vf) |
535 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Lowe, Maïka |
Baie-Comeau |
200m haies |
33.77 |
520 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Nadeau, Marion |
Sherbrooke |
80m haies |
15.17 |
484 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Vuillemin, Florence |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
15.01 (vf) |
479 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Cisse, Fatim |
C. A. de Québec |
200m |
30.82 (vf) |
479 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Tremblay, Alysée |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
30.92 |
476 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Poulin, Rosalie |
Montagnards |
80m haies |
15.29 |
471 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Poulin, Rosalie |
Montagnards |
100m |
15.34 |
440 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Gauthier, Kristel |
Sherbrooke |
80m haies |
15.77 |
420 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
80m haies |
16.09 |
388 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Pamtaba, Mounira |
C. A. de Québec |
200m |
32.43 |
382 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Pamtaba, Mounira |
C. A. de Québec |
100m |
15.82 |
378 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Jutras, Alizée |
Sherbrooke |
80m haies |
16.36 |
362 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Tremblay, Alysée |
Sherbrooke |
80m haies |
16.62 |
338 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Déry, Kassandra |
C. A. de Québec |
200m haies |
38.08 |
316 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Déry, Kassandra |
C. A. de Québec |
80m haies |
17.00 |
304 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
F |
Vuillemin, Florence |
Sherbrooke |
200m haies |
39.61 (vf) |
236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Juliette |
Jakours |
800m |
2:19.91 |
833 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Juliette |
Jakours |
2000m |
6:39.73 |
830 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Rochette, Marianne |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m |
6:46.52 |
798 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Martin, Nayla |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:23.12 |
785 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Munger, Anne-Frédérique |
Jakours |
2000m |
6:53.54 |
765 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Drouin, Morgane |
Zénix Mauricie |
2000m |
6:55.97 |
754 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fournier, Laurie |
Jakours |
2000m |
6:56.47 |
752 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Fournier, Laurie |
Jakours |
800m |
2:25.55 |
750 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Martin, Nayla |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
2000m |
6:57.27 |
749 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude |
Zénix Mauricie |
800m |
2:27.23 |
726 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Alarie, Marianne |
Montagnards |
2000m |
7:03.62 |
720 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Chouinard, Evelyne |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:29.48 |
695 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Thibodeau, Sarah-Maude |
Zénix Mauricie |
2000m |
7:10.01 |
692 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Bouchard, Julie-Anne |
Jakours |
800m |
2:30.68 |
678 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Alarie, Marianne |
Montagnards |
800m |
2:30.89 |
675 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Munger, Anne-Frédérique |
Jakours |
800m |
2:34.87 |
622 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Alarie, Sarah-Ève |
Montagnards |
2000m |
7:40.42 |
567 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Beaulieu, Florence |
Dynamique de Laval |
800m |
2:40.07 |
556 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Robitaille, Annabelle |
C. A. de Québec |
800m |
2:40.63 |
549 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
800m |
2:41.00 |
544 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Leduc, Ariane |
Adrénaline |
800m |
2:43.19 |
518 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boivin Panagiotopoulos, Catherine |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:54.32 |
394 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Gauthier, Kristel |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:56.06 |
376 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Boivin Panagiotopoulos, Catherine |
C. A. Université Laval |
2000m |
8:36.36 |
369 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
F |
Audet, Sara-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:59.66 |
340 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Starr, Madeline Ruth |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.56m |
903 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Bélanger, Alexie |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
5.28m |
843 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Yao, Samira |
Dynamique de Laval |
Hauteur |
1.58m |
811 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Starr, Madeline Ruth |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
10.81m |
795 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Guay, Élisabeth |
Drummondville |
Longueur |
4.93m |
769 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Edward, Naomie |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.94m (vf) |
759 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Yao, Samira |
Dynamique de Laval |
Triple saut |
10.02m |
717 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Moreland, Kathryn |
Adrénaline |
Longueur |
4.63m |
705 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Landry, Mara |
Drummondville |
Longueur |
4.60m |
698 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
687 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Clercius, Keteline |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
4.50m |
677 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Donati-Stoyanov, Kalina |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.36m |
648 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Elbaroudi, Rime |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
640 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Girard, Juliette |
Jakours |
Longueur |
4.28m |
631 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Jutras, Alizée |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.35m |
593 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Robitaille, Annabelle |
C. A. de Québec |
Hauteur |
1.35m |
593 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Briand, Érika |
Jeannois D'Alma |
Longueur |
4.09m |
591 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Cisse, Fatim |
C. A. de Québec |
Longueur |
3.98m |
568 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Boucher-Abelson, Rebecca |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Longueur |
3.95m |
562 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Masse, Amélie |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.95m |
562 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Courville, Léa |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.30m |
546 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Gauthier, Kristel |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.75m |
520 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Tremblay, Alysée |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.69m |
507 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Vuillemin, Florence |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.25m |
500 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Nadeau, Marion |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.52m |
472 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Vuillemin, Florence |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.48m |
464 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Audet, Sara-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.30m |
427 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
F |
Poulin, Rosalie |
Montagnards |
Longueur |
3.20m |
406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léa |
Baie-Comeau |
Javelot |
33.13m |
583 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léa |
Baie-Comeau |
Poids |
9.94m |
582 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Tcheutchoua, Aisling |
Kilomaîtres |
Poids |
9.75m |
571 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Parent-Delgadillo, Dora |
Adrénaline |
Poids |
9.59m |
561 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Loiselle, Clara |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Poids |
9.44m |
552 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Dufour, Léa |
Baie-Comeau |
Marteau |
35.76m |
543 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Beaulieu, Florence |
Dynamique de Laval |
Poids |
9.10m |
531 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Tcheutchoua, Aisling |
Kilomaîtres |
Marteau |
34.33m |
521 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Pamtaba, Mounira |
C. A. de Québec |
Poids |
8.77m |
510 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Lowe, Maïka |
Baie-Comeau |
Javelot |
28.36m |
496 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Loiselle, Clara |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Marteau |
32.36m |
489 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Allard, Laurie |
Filoup |
Marteau |
31.57m |
477 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Guay, Élisabeth |
Drummondville |
Poids |
8.21m |
476 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Tcheutchoua, Aisling |
Kilomaîtres |
Javelot |
25.02m |
435 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Clarke, Eizabeth |
Sherbrooke |
Poids |
7.39m |
425 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Elbaroudi, Rime |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
23.87m |
411 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Parent-Delgadillo, Dora |
Adrénaline |
Disque |
23.35m |
402 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Courville, Léa |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
22.94m |
397 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Boisvert, Emmanuelle |
Drummondville |
Javelot |
21.09m |
363 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Loiselle, Clara |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Disque |
20.77m |
355 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Déry, Kassandra |
C. A. de Québec |
Marteau |
23.83m |
353 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Chouinard, Rosalie |
Filoup |
Disque |
18.91m |
321 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Lagacé, Alice |
Filoup |
Marteau |
21.31m |
313 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Allard, Laurie |
Filoup |
Disque |
16.93m |
285 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Pamtaba, Mounira |
C. A. de Québec |
Marteau |
19.13m |
279 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Masse, Amélie |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
16.55m |
278 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Masse, Amélie |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
14.78m |
248 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Déry, Kassandra |
C. A. de Québec |
Disque |
13.04m |
215 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Lagacé, Alice |
Filoup |
Disque |
12.87m |
212 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Chouinard, Rosalie |
Filoup |
Marteau |
14.25m |
202 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Nadeau, Marion |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
11.18m |
181 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
F |
Audet, Sara-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
10.39m |
169 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bédard, Sébastien |
Rive-Sud |
200m |
23.50 |
731 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bédard, Sébastien |
Rive-Sud |
200m haies |
27.20 (vf) |
609 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Fournier, Lambert |
Sherbrooke |
100m haies |
15.39 |
602 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Muraki Scalise, Enio |
Sherbrooke |
100m haies |
15.56 |
577 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Muraki Scalise, Enio |
Sherbrooke |
200m haies |
28.01 (vf) |
541 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bell, Matisse |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.35 |
532 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Bell, Matisse |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
25.45 (vf) |
505 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Galibois, Simon |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m |
25.75 (vf) |
474 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Caron, William |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m haies |
28.98 (vf) |
464 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Georgina, Dwayne |
Rive-Sud |
200m |
26.05 |
453 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Edakama, El Elohé Prince |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
12.78 |
438 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Éliot |
Baie-Comeau |
100m haies |
16.82 |
407 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Edakama, El Elohé Prince |
Sherbrooke |
200m haies |
29.88 (vf) |
398 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Galibois, Simon |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m |
12.99 |
396 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Georgina, Dwayne |
Rive-Sud |
200m haies |
30.27 (vf) |
371 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Chouinard, Gabriel |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
26.87 (vf) |
370 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Caron, William |
Dynamique de Laval |
100m |
13.15 |
365 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Lamontagne, Laurent |
Coubertin |
200m |
26.98 (vf) |
361 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Côté, Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
200m haies |
30.84 (vf) |
333 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Roy, Félix |
Rive-Sud |
100m |
13.38 |
322 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Brais, Gabriel |
Adrénaline |
200m |
27.87 (vf) |
287 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Mathias |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
28.68 (vf) |
229 |
Sprints et haies |
Cadet |
H |
Berard, Marc-Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
100m haies |
19.02 |
181 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Jalbert, Thomas-Jay |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:06.82 |
602 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Péladeau, Thomas |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:10.41 |
526 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Provencher, Félix |
Mustangs |
800m |
2:14.27 |
451 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Péladeau, Thomas |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
2000m |
6:24.69 |
447 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Provencher, Félix |
Mustangs |
2000m |
6:33.69 |
393 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Dessureault, Vincent |
Jakours |
2000m |
6:36.16 |
379 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Dessureault, Vincent |
Jakours |
800m |
2:18.56 |
373 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Lamontagne, Laurent |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:25.87 |
258 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Cormier, Mathis |
Coubertin |
2000m |
7:03.88 |
236 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Cormier, Mathis |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:28.97 |
216 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Émile |
Baie-Comeau |
2000m |
7:09.49 |
211 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Bélanger-Bolduc, Grégoire |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:29.53 |
208 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Émile |
Baie-Comeau |
800m |
2:30.59 |
195 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Côté, Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:35.06 |
143 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Marquis, Samuel |
Baie-Comeau |
800m |
2:38.60 |
108 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Brais, Gabriel |
Adrénaline |
800m |
2:40.71 |
89 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Chouinard, Gabriel |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:42.50 |
75 |
Endurance |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Mathias |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
3:00.24 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Bayard-Fournier, Émerick |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
6.90m (vf) |
880 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Bayard-Fournier, Émerick |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Triple saut |
14.07m |
856 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Phan, Justin |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
5.94m |
698 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Éliot |
Baie-Comeau |
Hauteur |
1.65m |
612 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Galibois, Simon |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
5.34m |
573 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Éliot |
Baie-Comeau |
Longueur |
5.13m |
529 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Caron, William |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
5.00m |
502 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Côté, Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
485 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Fournier, Lambert |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
485 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Roy, Félix |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
4.79m |
459 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Liam |
Baie-Comeau |
Triple saut |
9.89m |
430 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Bélanger-Bolduc, Grégoire |
Coubertin |
Longueur |
4.64m |
428 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Émile |
Baie-Comeau |
Longueur |
4.59m |
418 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Lamontagne, Laurent |
Coubertin |
Longueur |
4.34m |
367 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Berard, Marc-Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
4.03m |
304 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Beaulieu, Nicolas |
Filoup |
Longueur |
3.99m |
296 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Cormier, Mathis |
Coubertin |
Longueur |
3.91m |
280 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Edakama, El Elohé Prince |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.19m (vf) |
117 |
Sauts |
Cadet |
H |
Marquis, Samuel |
Baie-Comeau |
Longueur |
1.82m |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Graham, Sashy |
Kilomaîtres |
Poids |
12.85m |
696 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Graham, Sashy |
Kilomaîtres |
Disque |
33.11m |
569 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Lavoie, Antoine |
Filoup |
Disque |
32.01m |
549 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Liam |
Baie-Comeau |
Marteau |
34.67m |
501 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Muraki Scalise, Enio |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
26.20m |
444 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Lavoie, Antoine |
Filoup |
Javelot |
31.93m |
423 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Simard, Liam |
Baie-Comeau |
Javelot |
26.51m |
347 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Muraki Scalise, Enio |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
25.07m |
327 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Mathias |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
19.32m |
320 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Edakama, El Elohé Prince |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
14.20m |
227 |
Lancers |
Cadet |
H |
Tremblay, Mathias |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
17.20m |
217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
St-Germain, Maoly |
Lanaudière-O. |
100m haies |
14.63 |
940 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Chéry, Orianne |
Vainqueurs Plus |
400m |
57.19 |
934 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Desormes, Laurie-Ann |
Tarus |
100m |
12.50 |
895 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Desormes, Laurie-Ann |
Tarus |
200m |
25.76 |
873 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gallé, Mélina |
Dynamique de Laval |
400m haies |
1:06.46 |
842 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Deslandes, Myriam |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
1:06.43 |
842 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
St-Germain, Maoly |
Lanaudière-O. |
200m |
26.29 |
827 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Lavoie, Gabrielle |
Zénix Mauricie |
100m haies |
15.73 |
810 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Lavoie, Gabrielle |
Zénix Mauricie |
200m |
26.52 |
807 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Gallé, Mélina |
Dynamique de Laval |
400m |
1:00.93 |
806 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Walker, Makesha |
Lachine |
200m |
26.60 |
800 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Caissy, Élisabeth |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
13.15 |
776 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelletier, Frédérique |
Drummondville |
400m |
1:01.85 |
776 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Simard, Alexandra G. |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m haies |
16.13 |
765 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Pelletier, Frédérique |
Drummondville |
200m |
27.28 |
744 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Patry, Camille |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.41 |
731 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Vaillancourt, Élise |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
1:04.05 |
707 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Hladin, Shelley |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
27.75 (vf) |
699 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Bilodeau, Ève-Marie |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m haies |
16.89 |
684 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Radziszewski, Sarah-Isabelle |
Lachine |
100m |
13.71 |
681 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Brais, Victoria |
Adrénaline |
200m |
28.03 (vf) |
677 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Patry, Camille |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
28.08 (vf) |
674 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Cloutier, Sarah-Maude |
C. A. de Québec |
100m |
13.81 |
665 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Dubé Poulin, Anaëlle |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.15 |
611 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Dubé Poulin, Anaëlle |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
29.03 (vf) |
601 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Faucher, Sara |
Jakours |
200m |
29.18 (vf) |
591 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Nault, Élora |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
29.30 (vf) |
582 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Caissy, Élisabeth |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
1:08.49 |
577 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Tremblay, Camille |
Baie-Comeau |
100m haies |
18.02 |
571 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Moumanis, Ibtissame |
Sherbrooke |
100m haies |
18.12 |
561 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Cloutier, Sarah-Maude |
C. A. de Québec |
400m |
1:09.83 |
540 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Brais, Victoria |
Adrénaline |
400m haies |
1:19.55 |
530 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Nault, Élora |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
1:10.56 |
521 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
De Michelis, Flavie |
Sherbrooke |
100m haies |
18.64 |
513 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
F |
Faucher, Sara |
Jakours |
400m |
1:11.46 |
497 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Côté, Anaïs |
Jakours |
1500m |
4:43.94 |
878 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Gallé, Mélina |
Dynamique de Laval |
800m |
2:21.64 |
807 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Kusik, Mélanie |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:24.71 |
762 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Côté, Anaïs |
Jakours |
800m |
2:25.24 |
755 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Brière, Méliann |
Drummondville |
800m |
2:25.46 |
751 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
F |
Simard, Maève |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
5:26.03 |
613 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Walker, Makesha |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.41m |
871 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Hladin, Shelley |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
5.37m |
863 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Reid, Bryanna |
Dynamique de Laval |
Hauteur |
1.63m |
859 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
St-Germain, Maoly |
Lanaudière-O. |
Longueur |
5.25m |
837 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Hladin, Shelley |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
10.87m |
801 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Deslandes, Myriam |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
5.07m |
798 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Boisvert, Laurie |
Adrénaline |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
782 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Gélinas, Laurence |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
4.87m |
756 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Gélinas, Laurence |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
735 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Moumanis, Ibtissame |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.50m |
735 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Bilodeau, Ève-Marie |
C. A. Université Laval |
Triple saut |
9.81m |
696 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Cloutier, Sarah-Maude |
C. A. de Québec |
Longueur |
4.51m |
679 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Radziszewski, Sarah-Isabelle |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.43m |
663 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Mark, Shae |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
9.27m |
643 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Mark, Shae |
Lachine |
Hauteur |
1.35m |
593 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Tremblay, Camille |
Baie-Comeau |
Triple saut |
8.55m |
572 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
Dubé Poulin, Anaëlle |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
3.97m |
566 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
F |
De Michelis, Flavie |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
7.82m |
501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Gagnon, Anne-Marie |
Dynamique de Laval |
Poids |
13.14m |
780 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Latham, Efe |
Kilomaîtres |
Poids |
12.51m |
741 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sylvester, Ashley |
Sherbrooke |
Marteau |
44.53m |
683 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sylvester, Ashley |
Sherbrooke |
Poids |
10.79m |
635 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Sylvester, Ashley |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
33.83m |
592 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Gagnon, Anne-Marie |
Dynamique de Laval |
Disque |
32.83m |
574 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Loiselle, Laurianne |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Javelot |
32.64m |
574 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Latham, Efe |
Kilomaîtres |
Javelot |
27.51m |
480 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Cloutier, Sarah-Maude |
C. A. de Québec |
Poids |
8.21m |
476 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Desrochers, Caroly |
Baie-Comeau |
Poids |
8.17m |
473 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Binggeli, Clara |
Zénix Mauricie |
Javelot |
25.82m |
449 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Branchaud, Florence |
Zénix Mauricie |
Javelot |
25.51m |
444 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Gélinas, Laurence |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Javelot |
25.31m |
440 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Radziszewski, Sarah-Isabelle |
Lachine |
Disque |
23.21m |
399 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Desrochers, Caroly |
Baie-Comeau |
Disque |
22.61m |
388 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Loiselle, Laurianne |
Saint-Jean Olympique |
Disque |
22.29m |
382 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Dubé Poulin, Anaëlle |
Sherbrooke |
Poids |
6.49m |
370 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Tremblay, Camille |
Baie-Comeau |
Javelot |
20.62m |
355 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Desrochers, Caroly |
Baie-Comeau |
Marteau |
22.85m |
338 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
De Michelis, Flavie |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
17.18m |
292 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Moumanis, Ibtissame |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
16.07m |
272 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
F |
Dubé Poulin, Anaëlle |
Sherbrooke |
Disque |
15.90m |
267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Désilets, Emanuel |
Dynamique de Laval |
110m haies |
14.88 (vf) |
901 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Gagnon, Tristan |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.33 |
791 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Kirouac, Louis-Philippe |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
11.43 |
764 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Parent, Cédric |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
23.25 (vf) |
740 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Gagnon, Tristan |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
52.23 |
731 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Rousseau, Éloi |
Les Vaillants |
110m haies |
15.98 (vf) |
726 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Harvey-Girard, André |
Jeannois D'Alma |
200m |
23.57 |
723 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Parent, Cédric |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.59 |
720 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Enrique |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m haies |
59.29 |
715 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Dugas, Mathieu |
Coubertin |
200m |
23.66 |
712 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Kirouac, Louis-Philippe |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
23.51 (vf) |
708 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Harvey-Girard, André |
Jeannois D'Alma |
100m |
11.64 |
707 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Michaud, Anaël |
Lanaudière-O. |
400m |
52.80 |
700 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Manocchi, Julian |
Lachine |
100m |
11.80 |
665 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boisclair, Mathis |
Zénix Mauricie |
100m |
11.82 |
660 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Paré, Christophe |
Zénix Mauricie |
400m |
53.79 |
648 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Dugas, Mathieu |
Coubertin |
100m |
11.88 |
645 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Coulombe, Jacob |
Baie-Comeau |
100m |
11.88 |
645 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Eloy, Yoann |
Lachine |
100m |
11.97 |
623 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Beaulieu, Adam |
Filoup |
110m haies |
16.73 (vf) |
618 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Michaud, Anaël |
Lanaudière-O. |
400m haies |
1:02.02 |
612 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Briand, Olivier |
Jeannois D'Alma |
100m |
12.06 |
601 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Gagnon, Noa |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
24.51 (vf) |
591 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Côté, Gérémy |
Coubertin |
200m |
24.67 (vf) |
573 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Racette, Daniel |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
400m |
55.29 |
573 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Gagnon, Noa |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
12.19 |
569 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
St-Pierre, Olivier |
Baie-Comeau |
200m |
24.98 |
562 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Justin |
Baie-Comeau |
200m |
25.32 |
526 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Boisclair, Mathis |
Zénix Mauricie |
200m |
25.33 |
525 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
St-Pierre, Olivier |
Baie-Comeau |
100m |
12.43 |
514 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Justin |
Baie-Comeau |
400m haies |
1:05.85 |
480 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Mohammed, Ismaël |
Drummondville |
400m |
57.66 |
464 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Fournier, Malek |
Coubertin |
400m |
57.91 |
454 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Massé, Emilio |
Zénix Mauricie |
200m |
26.10 |
448 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Ouellet, Hugo |
Coubertin |
200m |
26.34 |
426 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Blais, William |
Sherbrooke |
400m haies |
1:07.62 |
424 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Fournier, Malek |
Coubertin |
200m |
26.58 |
404 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
St-Pierre, Olivier |
Baie-Comeau |
400m |
59.31 |
395 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Morneau, Élios |
Coubertin |
200m |
26.68 |
395 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Gélinas, Késy |
Zénix Mauricie |
200m |
26.75 |
388 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Audet, Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.10 |
374 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Banville, Victor |
Baie-Comeau |
110m haies |
18.86 |
368 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Audet, Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
26.99 |
367 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Cissé, Abdoulaye |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.28 |
340 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Corriveau, Pier-Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
27.41 |
332 |
Sprints et haies |
Juvénile |
H |
Cloutier, Thomas |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.54 |
294 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Richard, Mathis |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:57.59 |
821 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Paré, Christophe |
Zénix Mauricie |
800m |
1:58.25 |
804 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Toupin, Émile |
Zénix Mauricie |
1500m |
4:11.03 |
729 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Richard, Mathis |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:11.47 |
724 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Côté, Gérémy |
Coubertin |
1500m |
4:17.02 |
665 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Picard, Simon |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:04.13 |
663 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Vallières, Mathis |
Club Citius |
1500m |
4:27.75 |
558 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Pomerleau, Ludovic |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:12.41 |
486 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Pomerleau, Ludovic |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:36.27 |
480 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Racette, Daniel |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
800m |
2:13.89 |
458 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Lopez Montero, Javier |
Lachine |
1500m |
4:38.96 |
457 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Michaud, Anaël |
Lanaudière-O. |
1500m |
4:46.96 |
390 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Zakari, Soufiane |
Zénix Mauricie |
1500m |
4:47.47 |
386 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Ouellet, Hugo |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:18.54 |
373 |
Endurance |
Juvénile |
H |
Morneau, Élios |
Coubertin |
800m |
2:18.60 |
372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Désilets, Emanuel |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
6.51m |
818 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Rousseau, Éloi |
Les Vaillants |
Longueur |
6.34m (vf) |
775 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Eloy, Yoann |
Lachine |
Longueur |
6.24m |
761 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Rousseau, Éloi |
Les Vaillants |
Hauteur |
1.80m |
741 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Swirsky, Samuel |
Lachine |
Longueur |
6.13m |
738 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Parent, Cédric |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
6.20m (vf) |
738 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Manocchi, Julian |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
12.55m |
699 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Simard, Justin |
Baie-Comeau |
Hauteur |
1.75m |
698 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Swirsky, Samuel |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
12.47m |
691 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Manocchi, Julian |
Lachine |
Longueur |
5.90m (vf) |
675 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Blais, William |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
12.16m |
659 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Daunais, Benjamin |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
5.73m |
654 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Coulombe, Jacob |
Baie-Comeau |
Triple saut |
12.03m |
646 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Gélinas, Késy |
Zénix Mauricie |
Longueur |
5.49m |
604 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Banville, Victor |
Baie-Comeau |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
570 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Giroux, Thomas |
Drummondville |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
527 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Cissé, Abdoulaye |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
10.49m |
490 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Giroux, Thomas |
Drummondville |
Longueur |
4.96m (vf) |
475 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Corriveau, Pier-Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
4.69m |
439 |
Sauts |
Juvénile |
H |
Cissé, Abdoulaye |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
4.58m |
416 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Roy, Pierre-Olivier |
C. A. Université Laval |
Poids |
14.38m |
787 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Roy, Pierre-Olivier |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
46.93m |
687 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Briand, Olivier |
Jeannois D'Alma |
Poids |
12.69m |
687 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Côté, Jason |
Jeannois D'Alma |
Poids |
10.59m |
563 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Giroux, Thomas |
Drummondville |
Javelot |
41.91m |
563 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Riverin, Scott |
Baie-Comeau |
Poids |
10.33m |
548 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Riverin, Scott |
Baie-Comeau |
Disque |
29.89m |
511 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Daunais, Benjamin |
Dynamique de Laval |
Javelot |
38.20m |
511 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Banville, Victor |
Baie-Comeau |
Javelot |
37.87m |
506 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Briand, Olivier |
Jeannois D'Alma |
Disque |
28.57m |
487 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Côté, Jason |
Jeannois D'Alma |
Disque |
26.37m |
447 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Pomerleau, Ludovic |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
32.13m |
426 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Gagnon, Noa |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
32.15m |
426 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Riverin, Scott |
Baie-Comeau |
Marteau |
29.39m |
421 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Gélinas, Késy |
Zénix Mauricie |
Disque |
24.65m |
416 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Corriveau, Pier-Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
29.81m |
393 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Côté, Jason |
Jeannois D'Alma |
Marteau |
27.46m |
392 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Audet, Olivier |
Sherbrooke |
Poids |
7.48m |
380 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Cissé, Abdoulaye |
Sherbrooke |
Javelot |
27.58m |
362 |
Lancers |
Juvénile |
H |
Giroux, Thomas |
Drummondville |
Disque |
20.71m |
345 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Dulude Bellavance, Sarah |
Club Citius |
200m |
24.97 (vf) |
928 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Phan, Adriana |
Rive-Sud |
100m haies |
15.07 |
887 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Germain, Ashley |
Dynamique de Laval |
200m |
25.88 |
863 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Custeau, Jade |
Zénix Mauricie |
400m |
59.80 |
844 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Dostie, Marie-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.05 |
794 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Larochelle, Clémence |
Dynamique de Laval |
400m |
1:01.58 |
785 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
1:09.95 |
752 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Boisclair, Rosalie |
Zénix Mauricie |
400m |
1:02.80 |
746 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Boisclair, Rosalie |
Zénix Mauricie |
200m |
28.00 (vf) |
678 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Falardeau, Corinne |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
14.14 |
612 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Falardeau, Corinne |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
29.26 |
591 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Renaud, Janie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
14.29 |
589 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Renaud, Janie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
29.41 |
580 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Sullivan, Lorelei |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
29.96 (vf) |
537 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Sullivan, Lorelei |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
1:11.54 |
495 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
LeBlanc, Victoria |
Zénix Mauricie |
800m |
2:25.60 |
749 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Boilard, Catherine |
Rive-Sud |
1500m |
5:23.48 |
628 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Fortier, Alyson |
Club Citius |
1500m |
5:37.54 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Morancy, Sasha |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
5.85m |
966 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Germain, Ashley |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
5.86m (vf) |
960 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Morancy, Sasha |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Triple saut |
12.01m |
915 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Phan, Adriana |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
5.49m |
888 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Dostie, Marie-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
5.37m (vf) |
855 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Rouleau, Chloé |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
4.94m (vf) |
761 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Rouleau, Chloé |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
10.36m |
750 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Dostie, Marie-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
9.85m |
700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Junior |
F |
Tcheutchoua, Miranda |
Kilomaîtres |
Marteau |
52.64m |
813 |
Lancers |
Junior |
F |
Germain, Ashley |
Dynamique de Laval |
Poids |
9.99m |
585 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Anku, Micaël |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
49.12 |
911 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Tremblay, Yanis |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.44 |
866 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Gabaud, Shaïdan |
Lachine |
110m haies |
15.21 |
859 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lamirande, Félix-Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
400m haies |
56.08 |
848 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Tremblay, Yanis |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.20 |
828 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lebel, Henri |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.63 (vf) |
827 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Martin, Benjamin |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
50.62 |
822 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lamirande, Félix-Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
50.65 |
820 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
22.72 (vf) |
815 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lebel, Henri |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
51.03 |
798 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
51.22 |
787 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Michel, Grégory |
Mustangs |
400m |
51.81 |
754 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bélisle, Maxim |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
11.52 (vf) |
723 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
110m haies |
16.19 |
707 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Paradis, Louis-Frédéric |
Filoup |
100m |
11.59 (vf) |
704 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bélisle, Maxim |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
23.68 (vf) |
697 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Paradis, Louis-Frédéric |
Filoup |
200m |
23.91 |
682 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
400m haies |
1:00.75 |
659 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Beaulieu, Dylan |
Sherbrooke |
400m haies |
1:02.29 |
602 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Beaulieu, Dylan |
Sherbrooke |
110m haies |
18.12 |
451 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Ouellet, Benjamin |
Filoup |
400m |
1:01.64 |
307 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bélanger, Thomas |
Lavironde |
100m |
13.95 (vf) |
213 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bélanger, Thomas |
Lavironde |
200m |
29.77 |
166 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Anku, Micaël |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:54.88 |
892 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Martin, Benjamin |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:55.99 |
862 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Héroux, Éliott |
Zénix Mauricie |
1500m |
4:01.66 |
835 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Héroux, Éliott |
Zénix Mauricie |
800m |
1:57.49 |
823 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Quirion, Félix |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:58.90 |
788 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Quesnel, Christopher |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:00.42 |
750 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Beaudet, Matthew |
Lachine |
1500m |
4:10.25 |
738 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Beaudet, Matthew |
Lachine |
800m |
2:01.40 |
727 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Kameni, Yvan |
Montagnards |
800m |
2:01.86 |
716 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Quirion, Félix |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:13.93 |
698 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Larochelle, Alex |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:16.04 |
676 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Quesnel, Christopher |
Rive-Sud |
1500m |
4:17.48 |
661 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Kameni, Yvan |
Montagnards |
1500m |
4:21.61 |
619 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Ouellet, Benjamin |
Filoup |
800m |
2:16.49 |
410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Gabaud, Shaïdan |
Lachine |
Longueur |
7.01m (vf) |
903 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
6.24m |
761 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.75m |
698 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Poulin, Cédric |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.75m |
698 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Tchabonga, Daniel-Philippe |
Kilomaîtres |
Longueur |
6.03m (vf) |
696 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Béliveau, Émy |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.98 |
995 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Savoury, Jorden |
St-LaurentSélect |
100m |
12.08 |
976 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Savoury, Jorden |
St-LaurentSélect |
200m |
24.76 (vf) |
948 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Béliveau, Émy |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
24.98 (vf) |
928 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Fortin, Sandrine |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.44 |
906 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine |
Les Vainqueurs |
400m |
58.52 |
887 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Desrosiers, Sandrine |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
58.94 |
873 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lefebvre Castillo, Winona |
Perfmax-Racing |
400m |
58.96 |
872 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Carrier, Rose-Emilie |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
25.77 (vf) |
864 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Fortin, Sandrine |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
25.90 (vf) |
857 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Hountondji, Isaline |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.83 |
834 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lefebvre Castillo, Winona |
Perfmax-Racing |
200m |
26.33 |
823 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Ba, Sophie |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
12.96 |
810 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Carrier, Rose-Emilie |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
1:00.95 |
805 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Hountondji, Isaline |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
26.65 (vf) |
792 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Vallière, Cloé |
St-LaurentSélect |
200m |
27.35 (vf) |
734 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Gagnon, Daphné |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.48 |
720 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Denault, Stephany |
St-LaurentSélect |
400m |
1:04.27 |
700 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Deschênes, Marie-Eve |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.76 |
673 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lachance, Renée |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
28.19 |
671 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lachance, Renée |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.85 |
658 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Giroux, Stéphanie |
St-LaurentSélect |
400m |
1:05.76 |
655 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Banfill, Suzanne |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.02 |
631 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Fontaine, Paule |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.12 |
615 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Deschênes, Marie-Eve |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
29.26 |
591 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Belleau-Béliveau, Karine |
Les Vainqueurs |
1500m |
4:36.16 |
932 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Guérin, Lisanne |
Zénix Mauricie |
800m |
2:14.19 |
922 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Guérin, Lisanne |
Zénix Mauricie |
1500m |
4:39.14 |
911 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Aglot, Murielle |
St-LaurentSélect |
1500m |
4:39.77 |
907 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Aglot, Murielle |
St-LaurentSélect |
800m |
2:15.27 |
905 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Carrier Carpentier, Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:41.48 |
895 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ouellet, Béatrice |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
4:45.34 |
869 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Marquis, Andréanne |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:46.68 |
859 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Champigny, Gabrielle |
St-LaurentSélect |
1500m |
4:48.50 |
847 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ouellet, Evelyne |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:19.25 |
843 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ouellet, Evelyne |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:49.40 |
841 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Alby, Noémie |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:20.82 |
820 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Champigny, Gabrielle |
St-LaurentSélect |
800m |
2:21.27 |
813 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Castonguay-Girard, Élodie |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
4:57.70 |
786 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Denault, Stephany |
St-LaurentSélect |
800m |
2:24.13 |
771 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Giroux, Stéphanie |
St-LaurentSélect |
800m |
2:27.02 |
729 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Cloutier, Mathilde |
C. A. Université Laval |
1500m |
5:33.97 |
568 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Racine, Gabrielle |
Club Citius |
1500m |
5:37.47 |
549 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.72m |
945 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Morin-Lemay, Audrey |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
11.66m |
880 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Murphy, Victoria |
Dynamique de Laval |
Longueur |
4.92m (vf) |
758 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Banfill, Suzanne |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
4.60m |
698 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Boulanger, Danielle |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
3.13m |
391 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Jeffrey, Noémie |
C. A. Université Laval |
Marteau |
56.94m |
883 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Dubois, Ariane |
Dynamique de Laval |
Marteau |
53.19m |
822 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Cardella-Rinfret, Geneviève |
St-LaurentSélect |
Javelot |
45.18m |
804 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Fortin, Carole-Ann |
Indépendant |
Marteau |
44.66m |
686 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Vallière, Cloé |
St-LaurentSélect |
Poids |
7.42m |
427 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
F |
Morin, Mélina |
Baie-Comeau |
Marteau |
26.35m |
394 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pilipili, Hento |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
21.87 |
943 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pilipili, Hento |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
10.79 (vf) |
933 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Aber, Yassine |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
49.28 |
901 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Khelifa, Azer |
St-LaurentSélect |
200m |
22.30 |
885 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Alfred, Tommy Christophe |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
49.61 |
881 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Judge, Jeffrey |
Tarus |
100m |
10.98 (vf) |
876 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Khelifa, Azer |
St-LaurentSélect |
400m |
49.78 |
871 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ahouansou, Yannis |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.06 |
869 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ahouansou, Yannis |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.50 |
858 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pelletier, Charles |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
22.62 |
842 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pelletier, Charles |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
50.33 |
839 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Kirouac, Jasmin |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.54 (vf) |
839 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lafrenière, Jérémy |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
50.50 |
829 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pai, Brad |
St-LaurentSélect |
100m |
11.22 |
822 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Alfred, Tommy Christophe |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.70 (vf) |
818 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lafrenière, Jérémy |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
22.63 (vf) |
817 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Kirouac, Jasmin |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.24 |
817 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rezaire, Gwendal |
Zénix Mauricie |
200m |
22.73 (vf) |
814 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pai, Brad |
St-LaurentSélect |
200m |
22.87 |
810 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rezaire, Gwendal |
Zénix Mauricie |
100m |
11.41 |
769 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
St-Laurent, Hugues |
Drummondville |
200m |
23.28 |
758 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ntonga, Nathanael |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
11.40 (vf) |
756 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
St-Laurent, Hugues |
Drummondville |
100m |
11.46 |
755 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Chouinard-Laliberte, Simon |
St-LaurentSélect |
400m |
52.04 |
742 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Chouinard-Laliberte, Simon |
St-LaurentSélect |
200m |
23.36 (vf) |
736 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bokongo, Isaac Bosenge |
Enduromax |
100m |
11.54 |
734 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Jouni, Chadi |
Tarus |
200m |
23.77 |
698 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
St-Laurent, Hugues |
Drummondville |
400m |
52.90 |
695 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tshisunga, Néhémie |
Tarus |
100m |
11.70 |
691 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bellemare, Félix |
St-LaurentSélect |
200m |
23.73 (vf) |
691 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tshisunga, Néhémie |
Tarus |
200m |
23.77 (vf) |
674 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Correa, Daniel |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
24.13 |
656 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Correa, Daniel |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.94 |
630 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bossé, Anthony |
Zénix Mauricie |
200m |
24.37 (vf) |
617 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bellemare, Félix |
St-LaurentSélect |
100m |
12.00 |
615 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tran, Daniel |
Tarus |
100m |
12.18 |
572 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lebel, Alexandre |
St-LaurentSélect |
400m |
56.61 |
511 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tran, Daniel |
Tarus |
200m |
25.56 (vf) |
477 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Vigneault, Kevin |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
12.63 |
470 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Vigneault, Kevin |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
26.04 (vf) |
442 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Desmarais, Renaud |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
27.52 |
323 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Desmarais, Renaud |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
13.52 |
298 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Swirsky, Brian |
Lachine |
100m |
13.62 |
281 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rouillard, Luc |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.76 |
123 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Fiset, Alexandre |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
15.09 (vf) |
73 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Simard, Gaétan |
Baie-Comeau |
100m |
17.00 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Aber, Yassine |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:53.71 |
923 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Hely, Clément |
St-LaurentSélect |
1500m |
3:57.37 |
886 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Hely, Clément |
St-LaurentSélect |
800m |
1:56.99 |
836 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rica, Antoine |
Pélicans Rosemont |
800m |
1:59.52 |
772 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rousseau, Jacob |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:59.75 |
767 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Riopel, Nicolas |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1500m |
4:10.40 |
736 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rousseau, Jacob |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:10.59 |
734 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Racine, Dany |
Club Citius |
1500m |
4:13.39 |
704 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Lebel, Alexandre |
St-LaurentSélect |
800m |
2:04.47 |
655 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Simoneau, William |
Club Citius |
1500m |
4:18.66 |
649 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rivard, Frédérik |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:07.07 |
597 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rivard, Frédérik |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:26.90 |
567 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Boulay, Pierre |
Indépendant |
1500m |
4:44.76 |
408 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Légaré, Marc-André |
Club Citius |
1500m |
4:49.71 |
369 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Nsaka, Peter Malonge |
St-LaurentSélect |
Triple saut |
14.69m |
921 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ntonga, Nathanael |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
14.44m |
895 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ntonga, Nathanael |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
6.74m (vf) |
863 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Hladin, Ludovick |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
13.60m |
807 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Kirouac, Jasmin |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
6.18m |
748 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
St-Laurent, Hugues |
Drummondville |
Longueur |
6.08m |
727 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Tremblay-Fournier, Cédric |
Zénix Mauricie |
Longueur |
4.95m (vf) |
488 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Swirsky, Brian |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
9.93m |
434 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-Antoine |
C. A. Université Laval |
Disque |
47.11m |
824 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Lafrenaye-Dugas, Benjamin |
Sherbrooke |
Marteau |
48.41m |
710 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Przadka, Ludovic |
Indépendant |
Disque |
25.70m |
435 |
Lancers |
Sénior |
H |
Gélinas, Jean-François |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Marteau |
27.68m |
395 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|