Groupe
d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Green, Deondra |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.65 (vf) |
1058 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Green, Deondra |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.73 (vf) |
1036 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Léger, Catherine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.76 (vf) |
1033 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Léger, Catherine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.78 (vf) |
1032 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Dulude Bellavance, Sarah |
Club Citius |
200m |
25.24 (vf) |
894 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Royce, Chloé |
Dynamique De Laval |
100m haies |
15.05 |
889 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Couturier, Rosalie |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.62 |
872 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Larochelle, Clémence |
Dynamique De Laval |
400m |
59.23 |
863 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
McNeal-Cruickshank, N'yah |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
12.80 (vf) |
834 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Bigand, Émilie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
1:02.69 |
749 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille |
Rive-Sud |
400m haies |
1:10.62 |
735 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Brochu, Emanuelle |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
13.81 |
665 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Doyon, Linsey |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m |
28.37 |
657 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Martineau, Éliane |
Cirrus Gatineau |
400m haies |
1:14.49 |
642 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Renaud, Janie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
14.27 |
592 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Brochu, Emanuelle |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m haies |
17.89 |
583 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Renaud, Janie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
29.43 (vf) |
556 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Déry, Mégane |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
14.59 |
544 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
F |
Déry, Mégane |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m haies |
19.25 |
459 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Boilard, Catherine |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:29.91 |
689 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Boilard, Catherine |
Rive-Sud |
1500m |
5:20.19 |
647 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Gagnon, Mariane |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:36.87 |
596 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Jean, Élisa |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
29:49 tm |
592 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Le Bail, Louisiane |
Spartiates Cvm |
1500m |
5:42.22 |
524 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Rieu, Romie |
Spartiates Cvm |
1500m |
5:43.82 |
515 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Le Bail, Louisiane |
Spartiates Cvm |
3000m |
12:33.81 |
505 |
Endurance |
Junior |
F |
Jacob, Cléo |
Spartiates Cvm |
800m |
2:45.22 |
494 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Morancy, Sasha |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
5.78m |
951 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Germain, Ashley |
Dynamique De Laval |
Longueur |
5.72m |
938 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Couturier, Rosalie |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
5.43m |
875 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Dostie, Marie-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
5.36m |
860 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Rouleau, Chloé |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
4.88m |
758 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Phan, Adriana |
Rive-Sud |
Longueur |
4.88m (vf) |
753 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Dostie, Marie-Jeanne |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
10.25m (vf) |
719 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Rouleau, Chloé |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
10.02m |
717 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Déry, Mégane |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
640 |
Sauts |
Junior |
F |
Brochu, Emanuelle |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.15m |
407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bourgault, Julien |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
10.82 (vf) |
934 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Anku, Micaël |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
49.06 |
915 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Michel, Grégory |
Mustangs |
110m haies |
14.88 |
913 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bourgault, Julien |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.12 |
909 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Généreux, Joakim |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
100m |
10.92 (vf) |
904 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lebrun, Antoine |
Cirrus Gatineau |
110m haies |
15.10 |
876 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Michel, Grégory |
Mustangs |
400m haies |
55.76 |
862 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lebel, Henri |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
50.55 |
826 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Gauthier, Jacob |
C. A. Université Laval |
110m haies |
15.43 |
823 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Martin, Benjamin |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
50.63 |
821 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Busby, Wayne-Anthony |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.27 |
808 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bacchus, Omar |
Lachine |
100m |
11.27 |
808 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lamirande, Félix-Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
400m haies |
57.12 |
804 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lebel, Henri |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.94 (vf) |
787 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
23.03 (vf) |
783 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
51.34 |
781 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Busby, Wayne-Anthony |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.16 |
773 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Lamirande, Félix-Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
52.00 |
744 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Laurier, Charles-David |
Indépendant |
400m |
53.40 |
669 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
200m |
23.85 (vf) |
666 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bélisle, Maxim |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
24.02 (vf) |
649 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Bélisle, Maxim |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
11.87 |
648 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Kameni, Yvan |
Montagnards |
400m |
54.30 |
622 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Manzi, Alex Andy |
Tracklass |
400m |
54.47 |
614 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Trotman Allen, Joash |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
100m |
12.06 |
601 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
400m |
55.76 |
551 |
Sprints et haies |
Junior |
H |
Romero Henriquez, Benjamin |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
200m |
28.16 (siv) |
273 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Larochelle, Alex |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:54.12 |
912 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Héroux, Éliott |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
3000m steeple |
9:39.78 |
836 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Martin, Benjamin |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:57.38 |
826 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Anku, Micaël |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:58.03 |
810 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Nkurunziza, Prince |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
1:58.37 |
801 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Lépine, Jérémie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
1:59.65 |
769 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Thérien, Félix |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
1:59.70 |
768 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Poulin, Charles-Antoine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:10.53 |
735 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Larochelle, Alex |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:12.28 |
716 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Davalan, William |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:04.07 |
664 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Manzi, Alex Andy |
Tracklass |
800m |
2:04.24 |
660 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Courchesne, Jérémy |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
3000m |
9:18.55 |
645 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Dussault, Thierry |
Cirrus Gatineau |
800m |
2:05.13 |
640 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Proulx, Samuel |
Fleur De Lys |
3000m |
9:20.96 |
634 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Jean-Pierre, Adrien |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:21.31 |
622 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Jean-Pierre, Adrien |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
3000m |
9:31.21 |
588 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Weisthoff, Samuel |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
800m |
2:07.68 |
584 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Berrichi, Nazim |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
3000m |
10:08.33 |
437 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Ouellet, Benjamin |
Filoup |
800m |
2:17.97 |
383 |
Endurance |
Junior |
H |
Ouellet, Benjamin |
Filoup |
1500m |
4:49.21 |
373 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Gabaud, Shaïdan |
Lachine |
Longueur |
6.88m (vf) |
891 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Doirilus, Darwill Marvens |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.90m |
827 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Longueur |
6.35m |
784 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Tchabonga, Daniel-Philippe |
Kilomaîtres De Lasalle |
Longueur |
5.97m |
704 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Stathis, Mackenzie |
Lachine |
Perche |
3.20m |
517 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Thompson, Morgan |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Perche |
2.80m |
414 |
Sauts |
Junior |
H |
Romero Henriquez, Benjamin |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
Longueur |
4.41m |
381 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Leduc, Audrey |
Gatineau |
100m |
11.69 |
1054 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Jackson, Audrey |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.88 (vf) |
1011 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Savoury, Jorden |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
12.13 (vf) |
962 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Reinfels, Helena |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m haies |
14.61 |
942 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Savoury, Jorden |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
24.88 (vf) |
927 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Reinfels, Helena |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
24.91 (vf) |
924 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Augé, Amélie |
Dynamique De Laval |
400m haies |
1:03.78 |
914 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Rocheleau, Myriam |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.42 |
910 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Fortin, Sandrine |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.50 |
895 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Desrosiers, Sandrine |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
400m |
58.64 |
883 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Rocheleau, Myriam |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
25.42 (vf) |
882 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Leclerc, Claudie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
100m |
12.70 |
857 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.71 (vf) |
851 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Leclerc, Claudie |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
200m |
25.72 (vf) |
851 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Hountondji, Isaline |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
12.84 |
832 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Dumont, Mélanie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:00.50 |
820 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
26.15 (vf) |
818 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Desgagne, Corinne |
Cirrus Gatineau |
400m haies |
1:07.80 |
806 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Prévost-Cormier, Claudelle |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:02.30 |
762 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Ba, Sophie |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
27.21 (vf) |
729 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Dubé, Élisabeth |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:04.02 |
708 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Denault, Stephany |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:04.62 |
689 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lachance, Renée |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.04 |
628 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Naoum, Catherine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:07.00 |
619 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Fontaine, Paule |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
14.36 |
579 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Lépine, Érika |
Tarus |
200m |
29.13 (vf) |
574 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Bessette, Roxanne |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m haies |
18.24 |
550 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Haji, Sulav |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
14.67 |
532 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
F |
Haji, Sulav |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
30.92 (vf) |
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Hirsch, Elizabeth |
McGill Olympic Club |
1500m |
4:37.60 |
922 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Aglot, Murielle |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:38.19 |
918 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Hirsch, Elizabeth |
McGill Olympic Club |
3000m |
9:59.90 |
914 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Dargis, Meggie |
McGill Olympic Club |
1500m |
4:45.51 |
867 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Barwick, Alison |
McGill Olympic Club |
1500m |
4:45.71 |
866 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Fleurent-Grégoire, Chloé |
McGill Olympic Club |
1500m |
4:46.67 |
859 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Paquin, Geneviève |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:18.76 |
851 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Pilon, Céleste |
Vaudreuil-Dorion |
3000m steeple |
11:50.35 |
845 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Champigny, Gabrielle |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:24.34 |
768 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Bouchard, Jade |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
2:24.86 |
760 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Lavigne, Sabrina |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:25.52 |
751 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Whitmarsh, Denbeigh |
McGill Olympic Club |
3000m |
11:05.24 |
726 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Giroux, Stéphanie |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:27.59 |
721 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Denault, Stephany |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:28.08 |
714 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Marchand, Marie-Andrée |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
2:31.01 |
674 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Souric, Héloïse |
Athlétisme Ville-Marie |
1500m |
5:28.07 |
601 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Falcon, Line |
Les Vainqueurs |
3000m marche |
18:21 tm |
522 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Begin, Nicole |
Les Vainqueurs |
3000m marche |
18:34 tm |
504 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Ledroit, Isabelle |
Les Vainqueurs |
1500m |
5:52.75 |
469 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
F |
Vincent, Audrey |
Rive-Sud |
800m |
2:48.68 |
454 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude |
Sherbrooke |
Hauteur |
1.74m |
965 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Leduc, Audrey |
Gatineau |
Longueur |
5.66m |
925 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Morin-Lemay, Audrey |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
11.46m |
860 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Arsenault, Maude |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.60m |
830 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Rimouche, Sabrina |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
782 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Gagnon, Daphné |
Sherbrooke |
Longueur |
4.88m |
758 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Ali, Sana |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Triple saut |
10.05m |
720 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Bessette, Roxanne |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
4.67m |
713 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Bergeron, Florence |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
687 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Marjanovic, Marina |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
687 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Poulin, Émilie |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.45m |
687 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Lefebvre-Bertrand, Emilie |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
3.00m |
657 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
F |
Bellemare-Ferland, Sarah |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
1.40m |
640 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Robinson, Lucanus |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
10.55 (vf) |
1018 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Robinson, Lucanus |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
21.37 |
1014 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
N'doye, El-Hadj François |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
21.32 (vf) |
991 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Molango, Francis |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
21.57 (vf) |
955 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
N'doye, El-Hadj François |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
10.82 |
940 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Daly, Matthew |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
110m haies |
14.79 |
928 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ahmed, Shamwilu |
McGill Olympic Club |
100m |
10.95 (vf) |
895 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Miguel, Paulo |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
110m haies |
15.02 |
890 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pilipili, Hento |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.22 (vf) |
889 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Mougeolle, Clément |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.01 |
883 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Judge, Jeffrey |
Tarus |
100m |
11.02 |
880 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pilipili, Hento |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.06 |
869 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Salvo, Dominic |
Finalpush |
100m |
11.06 |
869 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Aber, Yassine |
Sherbrooke |
400m |
49.84 |
868 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Miguel, Paulo |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
22.45 |
865 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Alfred, Tommy Christopher |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
50.07 |
854 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ahouansou, Yannis |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.54 (vf) |
847 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Sassi, Philip |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
22.61 (vf) |
838 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Côté, Thomas |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
22.66 |
837 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ahouansou, Yannis |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.19 |
831 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lafrenière, Jérémy |
Sherbrooke |
200m |
22.72 |
829 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Sixta, Nicolas |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.18 (vf) |
828 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Côté, Thomas |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.21 |
825 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rezaire, Gwendal |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
200m |
22.75 |
825 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Alfred, Tommy Christopher |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
22.76 |
824 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Sixta, Nicolas |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
22.84 |
814 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rica, Antoine |
Pélicans De Rosemont |
400m |
50.81 |
811 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Pai, Brad |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.29 |
803 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Khelaf, Mohand Zine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
51.14 |
792 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Kirouac, Jasmin |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.34 |
789 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Judge, Jeffrey |
Tarus |
200m |
22.97 (vf) |
783 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Mezghani, Hani |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
110m haies |
15.71 |
779 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Sassi, Philip |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.38 |
777 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Tran, Phu Thanh |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.38 |
777 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Rezaire, Gwendal |
Zénix De La Mauricie |
100m |
11.40 |
772 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Kokoroko, Arnold |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.14 (vf) |
762 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Chouinard-Laliberte, Simon |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
51.71 |
760 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Lafrenière, Jérémy |
Sherbrooke |
100m |
11.51 |
742 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Roy, Antoine |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.51 |
742 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Roy, Antoine |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
23.43 (siv) |
740 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Gazémar, Sébastien |
C. A. Université Laval |
200m |
23.30 (vf) |
736 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Chouinard-Laliberte, Simon |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.42 (vf) |
727 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Stathis, Alexander |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
110m haies |
16.09 |
722 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Vautour, Jeffrey |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
52.42 |
721 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bérubé, Antoine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
110m haies |
16.11 |
719 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Kokoroko, Arnold |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.60 |
718 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Jiang, David |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.44 (vf) |
718 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Toriola-Coker, Ramadhan |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.62 |
712 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Jiang, David |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.63 |
710 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Danouj, Oussama |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m haies |
59.54 |
706 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Danouj, Oussama |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
52.87 |
697 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Greenidge, Jameel |
Gatineau |
400m |
53.04 |
688 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Stathis, Alexander |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.77 |
673 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Bérubé, Antoine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
23.96 (vf) |
656 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Polidori, Gabriele |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
11.84 |
655 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Correa, Daniel |
C. A. Université Laval |
100m |
11.88 |
645 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Polidori, Gabriele |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
200m |
24.10 (vf) |
637 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Sanvi, Ohini Yanis |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
54.17 |
629 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Gagnon, Mathieu |
A.t.p Athlétisme |
100m |
11.98 |
620 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Correa, Daniel |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
54.53 |
611 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
100m |
12.05 |
603 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Vezina, Dani |
Pélicans De Rosemont |
100m |
12.19 |
569 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Langlois, Maxime |
Pélicans De Rosemont |
200m |
25.19 (vf) |
516 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Robitaille, Jesse |
C. A. Université Laval |
400m |
57.09 |
490 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Benazout, Abdelkrim |
Enduromax |
200m |
25.81 (siv) |
476 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Primeau, David |
A.t.p Athlétisme |
100m |
12.61 |
474 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Philippe |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
100m |
13.01 |
392 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Maillé, Gabriel |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
110m haies |
18.76 |
379 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Philippe |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
400m |
1:00.50 |
349 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
El-Hajj, Ziad |
Enduromax |
400m |
1:05.82 |
177 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Nadeau, Yves |
Vainqueurs Plus |
100m |
15.06 |
92 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Perez, Jean-Louis |
Indépendant |
200m |
32.66 (siv) |
40 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Perez, Jean-Louis |
Indépendant |
100m |
15.92 |
28 |
Sprints et haies |
Sénior |
H |
Perez, Jean-Louis |
Indépendant |
400m |
1:16.82 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Mama-Yari, Zakary |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
1:51.59 |
981 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Didier, Benoit |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
1:53.87 |
919 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
El Harrar, Amine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
1:55.48 |
876 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Aber, Yassine |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
1:55.65 |
871 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Lévesque, Alexandre |
C. A. Université Laval |
800m |
1:56.01 |
862 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Hely, Clément |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
1500m |
4:00.27 |
851 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Roy, Jérémie |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:02.80 |
822 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Payette, William |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
1:58.33 |
802 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Samson, Gabriel |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
800m |
1:59.24 |
779 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bernier, Simon |
McGill Olympic Club |
3000m |
9:02.51 |
721 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Veilleux, Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:01.86 |
716 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Senneville, Marc-Antoine |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
3000m |
9:03.73 |
715 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Riopel, Nicolas |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1500m |
4:13.52 |
702 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Riopel, Nicolas |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
800m |
2:02.68 |
696 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Ruest, Jocelyn |
Les Vainqueurs |
5000m marche |
24:57 tm |
695 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rivard, Frédérik |
Sherbrooke |
800m |
2:02.77 |
694 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rica, Antoine |
Pélicans De Rosemont |
800m |
2:03.50 |
677 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
M. Bouchard, Grégoire |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
3000m |
9:13.58 |
668 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bernier, Simon |
McGill Olympic Club |
1500m |
4:21.74 |
617 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Veilleux, Antoine |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:22.44 |
610 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Gobeil, David |
Lanaudière-Olympique |
3000m |
9:27.00 |
607 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bouchard, Jérôme |
Tracklass |
3000m steeple |
10:47.80 |
597 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Rivard, Frédérik |
Sherbrooke |
1500m |
4:27.63 |
560 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Laflamme, Denis |
Les Vainqueurs |
3000m marche |
16:11.43 |
556 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Bouchard, Jérôme |
Tracklass |
1500m |
4:29.17 |
545 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Lalumière-Roberge, Tristan |
Sherbrooke |
3000m |
9:50.95 |
505 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Gagné, Stéphane |
Coureur Nordique |
3000m |
9:54.00 |
493 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Villeneuve, Julien |
Spartiates Cvm |
800m |
2:14.27 |
451 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Poirier, Richard |
Indépendant |
3000m |
10:32.10 |
352 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Hogue, Benoit |
Corsaire-Chaparral |
1500m |
4:52.46 |
348 |
Endurance |
Sénior |
H |
Perez, Jean-Louis |
Indépendant |
800m |
2:59.04 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe d'épreuves |
Catégorie |
Sexe |
Nom, Prénom |
Club |
Épreuve |
Performance |
Pointage |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Emile |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Hauteur |
2.05m |
958 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Brosseau, Louis |
C. A. Université Laval |
Hauteur |
2.00m |
914 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Mougeolle, Clément |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Longueur |
6.67m |
852 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Nsaka, Peter Malonge |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Longueur |
6.61m (vf) |
831 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Hladin, Ludovick |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
13.82m |
830 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ntonga, Nathanael |
Sherbrooke |
Triple saut |
13.73m |
821 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Kirouac, Jasmin |
C. A. Université Laval |
Longueur |
6.46m |
807 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Cannock, Francisco Leon |
Rive-Sud |
Perche |
4.10m |
753 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Rehel, Wesley |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
4.10m |
753 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
Longueur |
5.96m |
702 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Beaumont-Courteau, Maxime |
Montréal-International |
Perche |
3.90m |
700 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Stathis, Alexander |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Hauteur |
1.75m |
698 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Vezina, Dani |
Pélicans De Rosemont |
Triple saut |
12.34m |
678 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Dimnaku, Gezim |
Indépendant |
Triple saut |
12.16m |
659 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Vezina, Dani |
Pélicans De Rosemont |
Longueur |
5.81m (vf) |
658 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Maillé, Gabriel |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Perche |
3.60m |
622 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Maillé, Gabriel |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Longueur |
5.45m (vf) |
589 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Duperron, Yves |
Vainqueurs Plus |
Hauteur |
1.55m |
527 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Bérubé, Antoine |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Perche |
3.20m |
517 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Swirsky, Brian |
Lachine |
Longueur |
4.65m |
430 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Swirsky, Brian |
Lachine |
Triple saut |
9.82m |
423 |
Sauts |
Sénior |
H |
Ollivier, Philippe |
Saint-Laurent Sélect |
Perche |
2.60m |
363 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|